Nesbitt Memorial Library

Loading palette preview

Surname begins with G

DATA

ID

LAST NAME FIRST NAME B

B Mmm DD

B YEAR D D Mmm DD D YEAR cem Cemetery Notes
6860 Gabler Christ b. May 11 1849 d. Mar 11 1938 cem New Bielau  
6861 Gabler Minnie b. Feb 7 1858 d. Mar 24 1944 cem New Bielau Daughter of Carl and Anna Sauer...married Henry Winkler in 1882...married Christoph Gabler
6862 Gaedecke Anna b. Feb 1891 d. Jan 1919 cem unknown Daughter of William Gaedecke
6863 Gaedecke C. F. b. Jun 1858 d. Nov 1908 cem Alleyton  
6864 Gaedecke Charles b. Jun 15 1871 d. Sep 6 1884 cem Alleyton Son of H. C. Gaedecke...died as a result of injuries received in a ginning accident
6865 Gaedecke Elizabeth b. May 15 1863 d. Aug 6 1948 cem Gaedecke Daughter of Heinrich Turgotte and Marie (Litzmann) Dittmar...married William Gaedecke, May 15, 1899
6866 Gaedecke unknown b. unkn unkn d. May 9 1885 cem Alleyton Child of Charles Gaedecke
6867 Gaedecke unknown b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Gaedecke Married William Gaedecke (his first wife)
6868 Gaedecke unnamed infant b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Gaedecke Child of Carl and Tina (Kretschmar) Gaedecke
6869 Gaedecke unnamed infant b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Gaedecke Child of Carl and Tina (Kretschmar) Gaedecke
6870 Gaedecke William b. circa 1855 d. circa 1926 cem Gaedecke Son of William Gaedecke
26260 Gaedecke Kenney b. Jun 19 1921 d. Jul 23 1921 cem Gaedecke Son of Charles W. and Albertina (Kretschmar) Gaedecke
6871 Gaertner Elizabeth b. Jul 30 1927 d. Jul 7 1997 cem St. Mary Daughter of Charles and Thusnelda (Legler) Polasek...married Gilbert M. Gaertner, Dec 26, 1944
6872 Gaertner Ernestine b. Dec 11 1845 d. May 14 1905 cem Weimar Masonic Née Tugentreich, married Fred Gaertner
6873 Gaertner Peter Traugot b. Feb 12 1817 d. Jan 31 1891 cem Weimar Masonic  
6874 Gage Cynthia b. Jun 22 1888 d. Nov 17 1975 cem Willing Workers  
6875 Gage Lawrence b. circa 1951 d. Aug 26 1971 cem Union Hill Son of L. C. Jackson
6876 Gage Oliver b. Jun 15 1890 d. Nov 1 1963 cem Willing Workers Son of Wash and Francis Gage...veteran of World War I
6877 Gagne Gene Arthur b. Dec 23 1934 d. Oct 28 2002 cem unknown Son of Arthur and Maderline (Fortin) Gagne
6878 Gainey Gererd b. unkn unkn d. Dec 11 1898 cem unknown  
6879 Gajeske Hildegard b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
6880 Gajeske Hildegarde I. b. Sep 19 1911 d. May 1 1999 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Adolph and Fredricka (Grabow) Kansteiner...married Melvin E. Gajeske, Oct 23, 1943
6881 Gajeske Melvin Edward b. Dec 7 1920 d. Feb 8 1990 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Adolph and Emma (Lehrmenn) Gajeske
6882 Gallaher Alice P. b. Nov 24 1923 d. Sep 24 1988 cem cremated Daughter of Bruce and Stella (Stevens) Rainey...married Frank B. Gallaher, Nov 22, 1941
6883 Gallaher Annie E. b. Aug 13 1844 d. Nov 26 1900 cem Lakeside  
6884 Gallaher George Quinan b. Sep 20 1883 d. Feb 12 1903 cem Lakeside  
6885 Gallaher James b. circa 1846 d. Feb 14 1909 cem Lakeside  
6886 Gallaher Kevin Ross b. Oct 5 1981 d. Jun 24 1983 cem St. Anthony Son of Ronald and Marilyn (Supak) Gallaher
6887 Gallaher L. P. b. circa 1873 d. Mar 1936 cem Lakeside  
6888 Galle Lothar M. b. Apr 25 1899 d. Dec 10 1987 cem Weimar Masonic  
6889 Galobeas Urbano b. May 25 1880 d. Jul 15 1966 cem St. Anthony Son of Claro Galobeas
6890 Galvan Domingo C. b. Mar 17 1940 d. Feb 4 2003 cem cremated Son of Raymond and Estefana (Caballero) Galvan
6891 Galvan Estefana b. Nov 28 1913 d. Mar 2 2002 cem Lakeside Daughter of Desideiro and Anastasia (Perez) Caballero…married Raymond Galvan
6892 Galvan Ignatia b. unkn 1914 d. Jul 25 1914 cem St. Mary Daughter of Alexander and Refugia (Rodrigues) Galvan
6893 Galvan Ramon b. Jan 2 1918 d. Oct 22 1975 cem Lakeside Son of Victor and Chona (Munez) Galvan
6894 Gandy Henrietta b. Jul 20 1903 d. Jun 4 1998 cem Myrtle Daughter of John and Claudia (Shoemake) Willeford...married Sandy Olynthis Gandy, Apr 6, 1928
6895 Gandy Sandy Olynthis b. Jan 14 1888 d. Mar 8 1967 cem Myrtle Son of Mac and Alice (Gordy) Gandy
6896 Gannon Blanche b. Oct 24 1941 d. Feb 19 1997 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Ralph and Clara (Maxwell) Cooney...married Leo P. Gannon, Apr 28, 1968
6897 Gannon Leo P. b. Jan 24 1925 d. Jul 31 1993 cem St. Anthony Son of James and Ester (Roache) Gannon...veteran of World War II and Korean War
6898 Gant Cogs b. Sep 15 1898 d. Jan 16 1953 cem Alleyton Son of Fayette and Eliza Gant
6899 Gant Cogs Jr. b. Nov 26 1921 d. May 31 1971 cem Alleyton Veteran of World War II
6900 Gant Dick b. unkn unkn d. May 17 1899 cem unknown Killed in a gunfight
6901 Gant Ethel b. unkn unkn d. Oct 1956 cem Alleyton  
6902 Gant Ida Mae b. Mar 19 1924 d. Jun 28 1999 cem Alleyton Daughter of Richard and Alice (Fitzgerald) Rogers...married James Barry Gant
6903 Gant James Barry b. Feb 22 1932 d. Sep 25 1966 cem Alleyton Son of Tots and Willie Mae (McElroy) Gant
6904 Gant James Barry Jr. b. Dec 14 1962 d. Dec 14 1962 cem Alleyton Son of James Barry and Ida Mae (Rogers) Gant
6905 Gant Joel b. Oct 23 1909 d. Feb 19 1955 cem Alleyton Son of Cogs and Martha Gant...veteran of World War II
6906 Gant John b. unkn unkn d. Mar 6 1914 cem unknown  
6907 Gant Leola b. Jul 24 1897 d. Jan 9 1958 cem Alleyton Daughter of Powell and Lizzie (Brown) Hunter
6908 Gant Martha b. Feb 23 1899 d. Apr 14 1965 cem Alleyton Daughter of Calvin and Jane (McDay) Thomas
6909 Garamillo David V. b. Dec 12 1954 d. Oct 1 1964 cem St. Anthony Son of Sebero P. and Valentina (Barrera) Garamillo
6910 Garamillo Gregario b. May 25 1913 d. Dec 12 1989 cem St. Michael Sonof Rosalio and Adela (Pnatoja) Garamillo
6911 Garamillo Prajedes P. b. Jul 21 1919 d. Feb 20 2001 cem Lakeside Son of Rosalio and Adela (Pantoja) Garamillo
6912 Garamillo Sebero P. b. Dec 8 1921 d. Oct 6 1978 cem St. Anthony  
6913 Garamillo Valentina b. May 21 1931 d. Feb 8 1985 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Mauro and Maria (Flores) Barrera...married Sebero P. Garamillo, Jan 19, 1948
6914 Garcia Alexandro b. unkn 1921 d. Apr 1 1922 cem St. Mary Son of Marcus and Duperta (Aviles) Garcia
6915 Garcia Andres b. Nov 30 1923 d. Dec 23 1985 cem Lakeside Son of E. P. and Mary Garcia
6916 Garcia Anita Ramirez b. Nov 2 1933 d. Jul 13 2009 cem St. Anthony Daughter of John E. Ramirez and Marcella Longoria…married Joe P. Reyes.. married Frutso Garcia, Jr.
6917 Garcia Anton b. unkn 1937 d. Dec 8 1937 cem St. Mary Son of Anton and Ingancia Garcia
6918 Garcia Apolonia b. Apr 10 1872 d. Mar 22 1951 cem Myrtle Called Frank
6919 Garcia Aurora b. Jun 24 1924 d. Jun 15 2008 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Pedro and Anita (Costello) Ruiz…married Frutoso Garcia, Nov 16, 1946…called Janie
6920 Garcia Blassa b. circa 1864 d. Jun 15 1911 cem unknown Burned to death
6921 Garcia Carolyn b. Nov 30 1945 d. Feb 24 1945 cem Myrtle Daughter of Carolyn Garcia
6922 Garcia Cartanio b. circa 1888 d. Jun 24 1912 cem unknown Killed in a railroad accident
6923 Garcia Elizabeth Ann b. Nov 5 1947 d. Aug 10 1983 cem St. Anthony  
6924 Garcia Eloisa b. Feb 3 1925 d. Jul 28 2001 cem St. Michael Daughter of Ramon and Maria (Solis) Rodriguez...married Pedro M. Garcia, Mar 9, 1947
6925 Garcia Epefino b. unkn 1891 d. unkn 1976 cem Lakeside  
6926 Garcia Ernest R. b. Jan 13 1949 d. Mar 14 1987 cem St. Michael Son of Pedro M. and Eloisa (Rodriguez) Garcia
6927 Garcia Eufemia b. Feb 13 1898 d. Jan 13 1973 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Rafael and Johanna (Rodriguez) Reyes
6928 Garcia Eufemia b. Mar 20 1928 d. May 6 1981 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Nieves and Manuela (Flores) Perez...married Peter Garcia
6929 Garcia Feb b. Jun 25 1924 d. Apr 10 1986 cem Myrtle Son of Joe and Petra Garcia
6930 Garcia Frutoso b. circa 1919 d. Mar 25 1967 cem St. Anthony Son of Jim Garcia...veteran of World War II
6931 Garcia Georgia b. unkn unkn d. Feb 17 1917 cem Myrtle Daughter of Transalade and Gregoria Medina
6932 Garcia Guadalupe S. b. Dec 12 1944 d. Jun 10 1972 cem Lakeside Killed in an automobile accident
6933 Garcia Helen b. Sep 16 1919 d. Aug 3 1979 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Rocky and Eulalia (Villareal) Pulido...married Max Garcia
6934 Garcia Isabel Moreno b. Nov 5 1920 d. Jun 26 2008 cem cremated Son of Segundo Z. Garcia and Trinidad Moreno
6935 Garcia Isadora b. May 1880 d. Nov 24 1960 cem Lakeside  
6936 Garcia Janie b. Mar 22 1903 d. Feb 12 1993 cem St. Anthony Daughter of George and Catarina (Gonzales) Perez...married Robert D. Garcia
6937 Garcia Jim b. Jul 25 1885 d. Nov 18 1960 cem St. Anthony Son of Viviano and Floruntina (Hernandez) Garcia
6938 Garcia Jimmy b. Aug 16 1949 d. Jul 2 1951 cem St. Anthony Son of Frutoso and Aurora (Ruiz) Garcia
6939 Garcia Joe b. Aug 26 1898 d. Jun 8 1979 cem Myrtle Son of Apolonia and Concepcion Garcia
6940 Garcia Joe Anthony b. Jan 2 1951 d. Jul 6 1976 cem St. Anthony Son of Frutoso and Aurora (Ruiz) Garcia...killed in a motorcycle accident
6941 Garcia Joe Louis Jr. b. Apr 22 1965 d. Apr 22 1965 cem Lakeside  
6942 Garcia John b. Jan 28 1955 d. Feb 24 1955 cem St. Anthony Son of Peter and Eufemia (Perez) Garcia
6943 Garcia Jose b. unkn unkn d. Jul 29 1907 cem unknown Killed in a railroad accident
6944 Garcia Juana b. circa 1894 d. Mar 26 1964 cem St. Mary Married Hilerio Garcia
6945 Garcia Lionisia b. Oct 9 1938 d. Feb 11 2007 cem St. Michael Daughter of Jose and Natavidad (Bargas) Guerrero...married Gonzalo G. Garcia Mar 8, 1964
6946 Garcia Luisa R. b. Aug 24 1879 d. Jun 14 1957 cem Lakeside  
6947 Garcia Lupe b. circa 1935 d. Jan 1972 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Refugio and Juanita (Jaramillo) Servantes...married Joe Louis Garcia
6948 Garcia Marcus b. Jul 13 1925 d. Jun 12 1988 cem St. Anthony Son of Jim and Eufemia (Reyes) Garcia
6949 Garcia Max M. b. Jan 18 1922 d. Aug 22 1987 cem St. Anthony  
6950 Garcia Melquidades b. Jul 10 1896 d. Oct 23 1976 cem Lakeside Daughter of Felipe and Antonio (Ramirez) Gaystan
6951 Garcia Mercedes P. b. unkn 1897 d. unkn 1935 cem Lakeside  
6952 Garcia Ninfa b. Jan 18 1936 d. Sep 16 1994 cem Lakeside Daughter of Manuel and Maria (Garcia) Trevino...married Jesus Ledezman
6953 Garcia Pearl b. Feb 4 1904 d. Jan 10 1960 cem Myrtle Daughter of Manuel Garcia
6954 Garcia Pedro M. b. Sep 4 1917 d. Jul 31 2003 cem St. Michael Son of Domingo and Hilaria (Morales) Garcia…veteran of World War II
6955 Garcia Peter b. Oct 17 1919 d. Sep 22 1973 cem St. Anthony Son of Jim and Eufemia (Reyes) Garcia...veteran of World War II
6956 Garcia Petra b. Jan 31 1904 d. Jan 10 1960 cem Myrtle Married Joe Garcia in 1922
6957 Garcia Ramon b. Dec 17 1904 d. Jan 12 1969 cem Columbus City  
6958 Garcia Refugio b. circa 1879 d. Jun 26 1896 cem St. Michael  
6959 Garcia Reynoldo b. Dec 12 1947 d. Sep 24 2004 cem St. Michael Son of Pedro and Eloisa (Rodriguez) Garcia…Vietnam veteran
6960 Garcia Ruth b. Feb 9 1917 d. Mar 24 1935 cem Myrtle Daughter of Apolonia and Concepcion Garcia...killed in an automobile accident
6961 Garcia Santiago b. Sep 19 1919 d. Jan 11 1928 cem St. Mary  
6962 Garcia Sipirana b. circa 1870 d. May 31 1910 cem unknown Née Vijile, married Apolonia Garcia
6963 Garcia Tony b. May 10 1930 d. Aug 23 1955 cem Myrtle Son of Joe and Petra Garcia...Korean veteran...killed in an automobile accident
25860 Garcia Ramiro "Byrd" b. Dec 18 1971 d. Feb 6 2015 cem St. Anthony Son of Antonio and Matea (Morales) Garcia; married Silvia Gonzalez
25990 Garcia Amber Lissette b. Aug 11 1996 d. Dec 7 2015 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Antonio Garcia, Jr. and Becky (Medina) Martinez
26021 Garcia Jesus "Chun" b. Mar 9 1981 d. Jun 15 2014 cem St. Anthony Son of Juan and Adelina (Jimenez) Garcia; married Agustina Ortiz Garcia on Oct. 16, 2014.
26143 Garcia Frutoso, Jr. b. Dec 3 1947 d. May 1 2016 cem St. Anthony Son of Frutoso and Aurora Janie (Ruiz) Garcia; married Anita (Ramirez) Garcia
26186 Garcia Maria R. b. Feb 20 1947 d. Sep 3 2016 cem Eagle Lake- Lakeside Daughter of Alfonso and Carman Rodriguez; married Juan Garcia
6964 Garden Elsie b. circa 1859 d. Aug 26 1935 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East Married Eli Garden
6965 Gardner Arthur H. b. Aug 24 1871 d. June 12 1914 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Samuel Key and Elizabeth (Hyndmann) Gardner
6966 Gardner August b. Nov 7 1905 d. Apr 1 1978 cem Paradise Gardens  
6967 Gardner Conelia J. b. Feb 5 1888 d. Dec 21 1894 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of A. and P. M. Gardner
6968 Gardner Earnest b. unkn 1929 d. unkn 1973 cem Paradise Gardens  
6969 Gardner Elizabeth b. Jan 1 1831 d. Dec 19 1902 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Née Hyndmann, married ? Shearrington...married Samuel Key Gardner
6970 Gardner Idealier b. Apr 29 1909 d. Jan 15 2001 cem Paradise Gardens  
6971 Gardner Johnnie b. Oct 13 1907 d. Aug 25 1974 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Victor and Mattie (Johnson) Gardner
6972 Gardner Samuel K. b. circa 1864 d. Sep 21 1882 cem unknown Son of Samuel Key and Elizabeth (Hyndmann) Gardner...killed by Bion White
6973 Gardner Samuel K. b. unkn unkn d. Mar 6 1898 cem unknown Son of Arthur H. Gardiner
6974 Gardner Samuel Key b. Oct 24 1836 d. Jun 28 1913 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
6975 Gardner Vera Lee b. Dec 31 1917 d. Mar 31 1999 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Adam and Minerva (Williams) Nance...married Johnnie Gardner
25945 Garica Juanita Ramirez b. May 27 1929 d. Sep 12 2015 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Tomas and Soledad (Ramirez) Ramirez ; married Marcus Reyes Garcia on June 2, 1941.
6976 Garmon Martha b. unkn 1849 d. unkn unkn cem Lakeside  
6977 Garmon Stephen b. unkn 1851 d. Mar 26 1938 cem Lakeside  
6978 Garner Adam b. Dec 1880 d. Feb 7 1909 cem unknown Killed by Constable J. Ernst Schuetterle
6979 Garner Agnes b. Feb 6 1843 d. Jan 11 1933 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Née Seymour, married William Mercer Garner in 1866
6980 Garner Cassandra b. Dec 14 1869 d. Apr 18 1902 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of William Mercer and Agnes (Seymour) Garner
6981 Garner Elisabeth V. b. Jun 29 1809 d. May 1 1882 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Married Thomas H. Garner
6982 Garner Henry b. unkn unkn d. Jul 8 1888 cem unknown Killed by Gus Simpson and J. B. Durham
6983 Garner John Weldon b. Oct 19 1936 d. Jun 1 1980 cem Williams Paradise Son of Sylvester and Eula Mae (Robinson) Garner
6984 Garner Sarah b. Apr 24 1842 d. May 23 1863 cem Wright Née Wright, married William Mercer Garner, Jun 20, 1861
6985 Garner Thomas Haslip b. Oct 28 1797 d. Sep 9 1879 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Veteran of 1812
6986 Garner William Mercer b. Dec 24 1837 d. Jan 22 1912 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Confederate veteran
6987 Garner Willie Mae b. Jan 11 1875 d. Jun 13 1953 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of William Mercer and Agnes (Seymour) Garner
6988 Garness Eric b. Jun 8 1956 d. May 15 1977 cem Myrtle Son of Harold Garness
6989 Garness Stella Selina b. Dec 18 1910 d. May 15 1989 cem St. Mary Daughter of John J. and Marie Rosette Langland
6990 Garnett Ethel Lee b. Mar 31 1901 d. Sep 3 1989 cem Myrtle Daughter of Ace and Viola (Hudson) Cunningham...married William Thomas Garnett, Feb 22, 1920
6991 Garnett John W. b. unkn 1851 d. unkn 1926 cem Myrtle  
6992 Garnett Sadie b. unkn 1873 d. unkn 1911 cem Myrtle  
6993 Garnett William Thomas b. unkn 1893 d. Nov 6 1955 cem Myrtle  
6994 Garrett Amanda E. b. Oct 23 1845 d. Jun 22 1898 cem Weimar Masonic Née Sprayberry, married S. M. Garrett in 1870
6995 Garrett Arthur b. Jan 21 1885 d. Apr 27 1895 cem Weimar Masonic Son of J. Benjamin and Sarah Eliza (Garrett) Garrett
6996 Garrett Ben H. b. Oct 12 1882 d. Aug 26 1911 cem Weimar Masonic Shot to death
6997 Garrett Bess b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Willing Workers  
6998 Garrett Clara Palmyra b. unkn 1876 d. Aug 23 1937 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Thomas Pollard and Palmyra (Hunt) Hubbard...married J. Otway Garrett, Mar 29, 1919
6999 Garrett Emily A. b. Sep 18 1818 d. Nov 15 1862 cem Reels Bend Married P. M. Garrett
7000 Garrett Glenn E. b. Aug 4 1905 d. Jul 2 1984 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Silas Alexander and Mary Eleanor (Taylor) Garrett...veteran of World War II
7001 Garrett Holland b. Jul 1 1822 d. Nov 16 1914 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Stephen and Elizabeth (Putnam) Garrett
7002 Garrett Holland Taylor b. Feb 28 1899 d. Jan 20 1926 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Silas Alexander and Mary Eleanor (Taylor) Garrett
7003 Garrett J. Otway b. Sep 12 1880 d. Jun 13 1923 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Silas Alexander and Mary Eleanor (Taylor) Garrett
7004 Garrett John Harris b. Jul 22 1825 d. Jul 11 1885 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Stephen and Elizabeth (Putnam) Garrett
7005 Garrett Joseph P. b. circa 1845 d. Oct 1869 cem unknown  
7006 Garrett Lillian H. b. Aug 11 1904 d. Feb 6 1996 cem Weimar Masonic Née Welch, married Glenn E. Garrett
7007 Garrett Lucinda b. Jun 9 1823 d. Nov 7 1890 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of James Moore...married Holland Garrett
7008 Garrett Margaret b. unkn unkn d. Mar 1 1885 cem Weimar Masonic Married William Garrett
7009 Garrett Mary Eleanor b. Jun 2 1863 d. Apr 23 1935 cem Weimar Masonic Née Taylor, married Silas Alexander Garrett, Nov 26, 1879
7010 Garrett Pearline b. unkn unkn d. Feb 24 1984 cem Willing Workers  
7011 Garrett S. M. b. Feb 8 1847 d. Mar 25 1916 cem Weimar Masonic  
7012 Garrett Sammie b. Jun 7 1919 d. Oct 27 1987 cem Willing Workers  
7013 Garrett Silas b. Sep 25 1830 d. Jun 29 1856 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Stephen and Elizabeth (Putnam) Garrett
7014 Garrett Silas Alexander b. Sep 26 1850 d. May 28 1916 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Holland and Lucinda (Moore) Garrett
7015 Garrett Stephen b. circa 1867 d. Jan 31 1887 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Billy Garrett
7016 Garrett unknown b. circa 1883 d. Oct 11 1886 cem unknown Daughter of Silas Garrett
7017 Garrett William b. circa 1826 d. Sep 16 1886 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Stephen and Elizabeth (Putman) Garrett
7018 Garrett Zanthine Oretha b. Mar 18 1955 d. Nov 17 2011 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Walter and Helen Lowe... married Tony Clayton in 1975 and Robert Garrett in 2001.
7019 Garrington Annie b. Dec 10 1900 d. Jun 22 1985 cem St. Michael Daughter of John and Anna (Harbar) Sekerka...married Henry Garrington
7020 Garrison Louise Francis b. Jun 10 1894 d. Aug 4 1994 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Sherman and Betty (Henderson) McMillian...married ? Hodge...married ? Garrison
7021 Gartner Mathilda b. Nov 13 1907 d. Aug 16 1995 cem St. Anthony Son of Gus A. and Mathilda (Sommerlatte) Henicke...married Walter F. Gartner, Nov 24, 1926
7022 Gartner Walter F. b. Feb 16 1902 d. Apr 2 1976 cem St. Anthony Son of Charles and Antonie (Heintschel) Gartner...killed in an automobile accident
7023 Garza Antonia b. Sep 12 1930 d. Aug 16 2005 cem Cheetham Daughter of Matelde and Jacinta (Flores) Gallardo…married Lupe Garza, Aug 25, 1946
7024 Garza Cora B. b. Nov 7 1906 d. Jan 2 1974 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East  
7025 Garza Delores b. circa 1883 d. Oct 24 1918 cem St. Mary Daughter of Silas Hernandes
7026 Garza Emilie b. Sep 1 1943 d. Dec 8 1995 cem Lakeside Daughter of August and Jennie (Meyer) Mrkwa...married John H. Garza, Apr 6, 1963
7027 Garza Epifanio b. Jan 7 1917 d. Apr 20 2004 cem Lakeside Son of Alvino and Victoria (Lasso) Garza
7028 Garza Esau b. Aug 8 1929 d. Sep 14 1929 cem Lakeside  
7029 Garza John H. b. Jun 25 1943 d. Jun 7 2010 cem unknown Son of Tony and Adela Garza
7030 Garza Jose R. b. Aug 31 1881 d. Feb 19 1964 cem Lakeside Son of Hipolite and Jesusa (Dominguez) Garza
7031 Garza Lucy H. b. Jan 19 1898 d. Oct 18 1971 cem Lakeside  
7032 Garza Lupe b. Sep 11 1911 d. May 3 1996 cem Cheetham  
7033 Garza Marvin David b. Dec 16 1955 d. Dec 5 2004 cem Cheetham Son of Lupe and Antonia (Guarrado) Garza
7034 Garza Mary b. Mar 25 1926 d. Nov 26 1998 cem Lakeside Daughter of Augustine and Julia (Muniga) Limoas...married Epifano Garza, Nov 27, 1943
7035 Garza Raquel b. unkn unkn d. May 2 1935 cem Lakeside  
7036 Garza Victoria b. Feb 22 1882 d. unkn unkn cem Lakeside  
26392 Gasca Guadalupe A. b. Nov 29 1943 d. May 14 2017 cem Nativity Son of Fernando and Tomaza Gasca
7037 Gaskin Lewis b. unkn unkn d. Jul 1876 cem unknown  
7038 Gaskins James b. unkn unkn d. Dec 22 1882 cem unknown Killed by Bill Johnson
7039 Gaskins Katheryn b. circa 1824 d. Apr 19 1924 cem unknown  
7040 Gassmann Alfred b. Jul 16 1913 d. Nov 9 1997 cem St. Anthony Son of Joseph C. and Emma (Dieringer) Gassmann
7041 Gassmann Antonia b. Nov 14 1911 d. Jul 15 1997 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Frank and Antonia (Stang) Vasek...married Alfred Gassmann, Oct 14, 1935
7042 Gassmann Edwin F. b. Oct 12 1905 d. Mar 7 1956 cem St. Michael  
7043 Gassmann Michelle Sue b. Feb 20 1976 d. Feb 20 1976 cem St. Anthony  
7044 Gassmann Patricia Ann b. Feb 24 1941 d. May 23 1941 cem St. Michael Daughter of Edwin Gassmann
7045 Gast Leonard Franklin b. Jun 3 1937 d. Feb 18 1991 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Anton and Angelina Marie (Pavlica) Gast
7046 Gaston Herbert Wayne b. Dec 23 1952 d. Jun 15 2009 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Willard Sr. and Wilma M. (Spann) Gaston
7047 Gaston Wilma Mae b. Aug 23 1923 d. Nov 3 1995 cem Paradise Gardens  
25303 Gaston Charles Ray b. Mar 15 1950 d. May 5 2012 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Willard, Sr. and Wilma Mae Spann Gaston (BP 5.10.12)
7048 Gates Alice Allen b. unkn 1865 d. Sep 24 1928 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
7049 Gates Doris Ann b. Nov 14 1925 d. Jun 29 2006 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of James Lee and Edith (Smith) McAtee…married Philip Gates, Nov 1, 1945…called Judy
7050 Gates Kizzie b. unkn unkn d. unkn 1922 cem unknown Née Moore, married John Gates
7051 Gates Meridith b. circa 1867 d. Aug 29 1923 cem unknown Son of Sam and Emma (Brown) Gates
7052 Gates Richard L. b. Jan 8 1917 d. Mar 17 2002 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Benjamin L. and Zeleka A. (Nations) Gates
7053 Gates Solomon b. unkn unkn d. Sep 30 1923 cem unknown Son of Meridith Gates...shot on train
7054 Gates Susan b. May 13 1931 d. Sep 13 2005 cem Cheetham  
7055 Gates Zuleka A. b. Mar 30 1896 d. Dec 30 1993 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of John and Nancy (Grandberry) Nations...married Benjamin L. Gates
25973 Gates Philip Alan b. May 2 1925 d. Oct 19 2015 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of William arion Gates and Mary Ellen (Decker) Gates; married Doris "Judy" McAtee on Nov 1, 1945. WWII vet.
7056 Gause Joe H. b. Feb 6 1917 d. Nov 13 2001 cem Lakeside  
7057 Gautreaux Donald Ray b. Feb 9 1954 d. May 26 2006 cem unknown Son of Simon and Mary (Reagan) Gautreaux
7058 Gay Creston King b. Sep 28 1894 d. Nov 11 1988 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of James Bates and Juanita Adkins (Green) Gay..veteran of World War I
7059 Gay Elizabeth b. Dec 24 1836 d. Jun 2 1921 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Neill and Mary Ann (Tolbert) Munn...married Rufus King Gay, May 31, 1851...called Bettie
7060 Gay Ernest Christian b. Oct 25 1899 d. Oct 2 1964 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of James Bates and Juanita Adkins (Green) Gay
7061 Gay Gracera b. Jul 30 1902 d. Nov 7 1914 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of James Bates and Juanita Adkins (Green) Gay
7062 Gay James Bates b. Oct 19 1856 d. Apr 5 1923 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Rufus King and Elizabeth (Munn) Gay
7063 Gay Juanita Adkins b. Nov 10 1874 d. Jul 11 1957 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Thomas Randolph and Kate Franklin (Adkins) Green...married James Bates Gay, Aug 29, 1891
7064 Gay Larry b. unkn 1840 d. Feb 25 1909 cem unknown  
7065 Gay Lavine b. Jun 14 1902 d. Jan 9 1965 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Charles and Anna (Hahn) Leyendecker...married Ernest Christian Gay
7066 Gay Mary C. b. Aug 22 1927 d. Sep 22 1999 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Creston King and Ruth Evelyn (Young) Gay
7067 Gay Ruth Evelyn b. Apr 14 1902 d. Mar 18 1999 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of William Henry and Lucy Bedford (Mullins) Young...married Creston King Gay, Jun 29, 1925
7068 Gay Vernon Allen b. Oct 8 1969 d. Sep 23 1971 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7069 Gazaleh George M. b. unkn 1915 d. Mar 22 1977 cem Lakeside  
7070 Gazette Charles G. b. Jul 7 1892 d. Feb 24 1932 cem Myrtle Son of Charles G. and Lillian (Roymond) Gazette
7071 Geason Elijah b. unkn unkn d. Aug 13 1892 cem unknown  
7072 Gedner J. b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Paradise Gardens  
7073 Gee Emma Play b. Nov 19 1874 d. Apr 30 1877 cem unknown Daughter of Ben F. and Orlanda Gee
7074 Gee Manda Ann b. Aug 26 1866 d. Aug 31 1876 cem Columbus City Daughter of Ben F. and A. R. Gee
7075 Gegenworth Alice Geraldine b. Aug 20 1869 d. May 11 1957 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Walter Irvine and Margaret Ann Naomi (Harrison) McDaniel...married George Gegenworth, Sep 19, 1889
7076 Gegenworth Andrew b. circa 1836 d. Jul 1869 cem unknown  
7077 Gegenworth Betty b. circa 1846 d. Mar 1870 cem unknown  
7078 Gegenworth Frances b. Jan 3 1842 d. May 11 1915 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Frank Newman...married George Andrew Gegenworth, Apr 1, 1860
7079 Gegenworth George b. Sep 14 1866 d. May 26 1931 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of George Andrew and Frances (Newman) Gegenworth
7080 Gegenworth George Andrew b. Sep 27 1831 d. Aug 22 1886 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Confederate veteran
7081 Gehrke Caroline b. circa 1792 d. Oct 7 1888 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7082 Geisendorff Martha Bethuel b. Jan 14 1884 d. Aug 15 1914 cem Weimar Masonic Née Scaife, married E. Bertnard Geisendorff in 1914
7083 Geiser Edward E. b. Jul 7 1913 d. Feb 9 1987 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Son of Steven and Mary (Olbride) Geiser
7084 Geistmann Anna Mary b. Apr 4 1864 d. Aug 26 1897 cem St. Mary Daughter of William Schoellmann...married Edward B. Geistmann
7085 Geistmann Anton b. Jul 14 1814 d. Dec 9 1895 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7086 Geistmann Anton J. b. Mar 15 1907 d. Oct 23 1978 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7087 Geistmann Bernard b. unkn 1820 d. unkn 1869 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Confederate veteran
7088 Geistmann Bernard b. Jan 7 1852 d. Sep 12 1919 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7089 Geistmann Bernardina b. Sep 8 1861 d. Feb 15 1873 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7090 Geistmann Edward B. b. Nov 27 1861 d. Mar 23 1949 cem St. Mary  
7091 Geistmann Eleanora Agnes b. Oct 21 1913 d. Apr 30 1997 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Daughter of Alois and Katherine (Henneke) Moeller...married Anton J. Geistmann, Nov 15, 1932
7092 Geistmann Elisabeth b. Nov 5 1826 d. Oct 6 1909 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Married Anton Geistmann
7093 Geistmann Elizabeth b. Dec 23 1857 d. Feb 17 1873 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7094 Geistmann Elizabeth B. b. Nov 18 1832 d. Jun 27 1909 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Née Klekamp, married Bernard Geistmann
7095 Geistmann Hugo E. b. Nov 7 1882 d. Sep 7 1908 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7096 Geistmann Julius b. Oct 27 1877 d. Dec 11 1956 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7097 Geistmann Ludwig b. Mar 8 1859 d. Oct 8 1861 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7098 Geistmann Marie b. Mar 28 1874 d. Oct 3 1904 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7099 Geistmann Mary b. Nov 2 1884 d. Mar 8 1862 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7100 Geistmann Unna Marie b. Dec 9 1911 d. Dec 18 1918 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7101 Geistmann Walter J. b. Aug 30 1920 d. Mar 10 1957 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Son of Julius and Mary Geistmann...veteran of World War II...killed in an automobile accident
7102 Geistmann Wilhelmine b. Apr 22 1857 d. Apr 8 1910 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
26285 Gemar Marceline Berger b. Jul 15 1940 d. Jun 27 2017 cem St. Michael Daughter of Edward and Olga Berger; married Frank Gemar on Sept. 29, 1962.
7103 Genthar Annie b. Apr 29 1857 d. May 29 1859 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7104 Gentry Allie b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Cheetham Née Britton, married Claude Gentry in 1905
7105 Gentry Earnest b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Cheetham  
7106 Gentry Francis M. b. Nov 1 1849 d. Jul 5 1910 cem Cheetham Daughter of Alfred and Mary (Shivers) Wooliver...married T. B. Gentry
7107 Gentry M. E. b. Feb 1836 d. Sep 1913 cem unknown  
7108 Gentry M. T. b. circa 1820 d. Feb 13 1881 cem Pleasant Grove Veteran of the Mexican War
7109 Gentry Pearl b. circa 1873 d. Jul 3 1903 cem Cheetham  
7110 Gentry Robbie b. Oct 5 1902 d. May 10 1975 cem Good Hope Daughter of William and Polina (Page) Gentry
7111 Genz Florence A. b. May 17 1937 d. Feb 6 1997 cem St. Mary Daughter of Emil and Annie (Gerbermann) Leopold...married Ernie Genz, Oct 1, 1961
25509 Genz Ernie F. b. Jul 25 1933 d. Jan 15 2013 cem St. Mary Son of Ernest and Sophie (Finke) Genz; maried Florence Leopold on Oct. 1, 1961
7112 Genzer Agnes b. Jan 12 1869 d. Dec 14 1956 cem St. Michael Née Knape, married Joe Genzer in 1890
7113 Genzer Fritz Martin b. Sep 27 1897 d. Jun 1 1982 cem St. Michael  
7114 Genzer George John b. Apr 11 1925 d. Feb 23 1983 cem St. Michael Son of Louie and Louisa (Rerich) Genzer...veteran of World War II
7115 Genzer Joe b. circa 1867 d. May 29 1925 cem St. Michael  
7116 Genzer Louis M. b. Mar 3 1898 d. May 17 1952 cem St. Michael Son of Joe and Agnes Genzer
7117 Genzer Louise b. Dec 31 1907 d. Feb 7 1971 cem St. Michael Daughter of Joseph and Frances (Hudec) Rerich...married Louis Genzer, Oct 25, 1922
7118 Genzer Margaret b. Aug 5 1928 d. Sep 13 1987 cem St. Michael Daughter of William and Barbara (Rogers) Gibson...married George John Genzer, May 31, 1947
7119 Genzer Michael A. b. Aug 3 1957 d. Apr 26 1992 cem St. Michael Son of Mollie Genzer
7120 Genzer Rosie Mary b. Sep 5 1896 d. Aug 28 1978 cem St. Michael Daughter of Alois and Mary (Rabel) Rerich...married Joe F. Genzer
7121 Genzer unknown b. unkn unkn d. Apr 7 1931 cem St. Michael Née Steffek, married Fritz Genzer
7122 Genzer Wilbert George b. Feb 22 1940 d. Dec 5 1971 cem St. Michael Son of the Louis and Louise (Rerich) Genzer (obituary)
7123 Georg Alma Lucille b. Sep 10 1914 d. Aug 5 1989 cem Kaiser Daughter of Ira J. and Mike Midyett...married Leo Samuel Georg, Jun 24, 1942
7124 Georg Anna b. Feb 20 1855 d. Apr 23 1930 cem Lehrer Née Weishuhn, married Dietrich Georg
7125 Georg August Carl b. Jun 22 1891 d. Jan 25 1949 cem Lehrer Son of Dietrich and Anna (Weishuhn) Georg
7126 Georg Bertha Auguste Pauline b. Mar 31 1887 d. Sep 9 1894 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Johann and Ida (Venghaus) Georg
7127 Georg Dietrich b. Apr 16 1857 d. Apr 6 1927 cem Lehrer  
7128 Georg Eliese M. b. Apr 27 1827 d. Feb 22 1904 cem Trinity Lutheran Nee Peters, married Carl B. A. Georg [Trinity Lutheran death records]
7129 Georg Elsie b. Aug 19 1905 d. Mar 7 1989 cem Kaiser Daughter of Otto and Johanna (Becker) Werland...married Walter W. Georg, Feb 11, 1930
7130 Georg Heinrich b. Dec 6 1819 d. Mar 11 1894 cem Trinity Lutheran  
7131 Georg Heinrich b. Feb 9 1820 d. Nov 15 1902 cem Trinity Lutheran  
7132 Georg Helena Johanna b. Apr 16 1859 d. Jan 8 1929 cem Trinity Lutheran  
7133 Georg Henrietta b. Jan 16 1893 d. Jun 9 1978 cem Kaiser Née Brune, married Willie Georg, Nov 2, 1916
7134 Georg Ida b. Dec 1 1862 d. Nov 25 1956 cem Trinity Lutheran  
7135 Georg John b. Feb 4 1862 d. Sep 26 1917 cem Trinity Lutheran  
7136 Georg Leo Samuel b. Jan 23 1907 d. Jun 11 1978 cem Kaiser Son of John and Ida (Venghaus) Georg
7137 Georg Lillie b. Nov 24 1905 d. Apr 8 1991 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Joseph Vinc and Anna (Noska) Frnka...married Otto L. Georg, Nov 24, 1926
7138 Georg Meta b. circa 1814 d. Sep 1899 cem Trinity Lutheran  
7139 Georg Otto L. b. Jul 20 1897 d. Jan 11 1991 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of John and Ida (Venghaus) Georg
7140 Georg Walter W. b. Jul 13 1902 d. Jul 25 1964 cem Kaiser  
7141 Georg Willie b. Mar 14 1893 d. Mar 8 1982 cem Kaiser Son of John and Ida (Venghaus) Georg
7142 George Albert b. Mar 17 1862 d. Nov 11 1934 cem Myrtle Son of Thomas L. and Lucy Ann (Cullock) George
7143 George Clarence Anton b. May 14 1923 d. May 13 1974 cem Myrtle Son of Herman and Gussie (Nelson) George...veteran of World War II
7144 George Dorothy Ann b. Mar 18 1928 d. Dec 6 1987 cem Myrtle Daughter of Arnold and Teckla (Kusey) Kansteiner...married Clarence George, Sep 23, 1948
7145 George Gussie Annie b. Aug 28 1891 d. Sep 26 1988 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Henry and Minnie (Witt) Nelson...married Herman Roy George
7146 George Herman Roy b. Aug 9 1889 d. Dec 26 1944 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Herman George
7147 George Martha Belle b. Feb 17 1862 d. Aug 27 1935 cem Myrtle Daughter of Edmond and Aury (White) Baxter...married Albert George
7148 George Winnie b. Jul 24 1889 d. Feb 6 1933 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of John Leonard and Nellie (Goode) Waddell...married Charlie M. George, Jul 6, 1919
7149 Gerardi Annie Sue b. Apr 17 1906 d. May 8 2000 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Née Frazar, married Sellers Wallace...married Nicholas Gerardi in 1946
7150 Gerbens Hentz b. Jul 17 1905 d. Aug 13 1905 cem Myrtle Son of A. E. and E. Gerbens
7151 Gerbermann A. F. b. Mar 26 1864 d. Apr 12 1927 cem St. Roch  
7152 Gerbermann Adam b. Nov 4 1866 d. Sep 27 1867 cem St. Roch Son of George and F. Gerbermann
7153 Gerbermann Alvin Joseph b. Jul 26 1907 d. Mar 7 1990 cem St. Mary Son of John and Matilda (Hiltpold) Gerbermann
7154 Gerbermann Anastasia b. Jan 11 1912 d. Apr 10 1996 cem St. Mary Daughter of Ferdinend and Catherine (Scheel) Syring...married Alvin Gerbermann
7155 Gerbermann George b. Feb 2 1827 d. Mar 21 1899 cem St. Mary  
7156 Gerbermann Hugo M. b. Sep 11 1913 d. Oct 19 1996 cem St. Mary Son of John and Mathilda (Hiltpold) Gerbermann
7157 Gerbermann J. J. G. b. Mar 3 1892 d. May 27 1892 cem St. Roch Son of A. F. and Lina Gerbermann
7158 Gerbermann John b. Oct 28 1867 d. Aug 14 1934 cem St. Mary Son of George Gerbermann
7159 Gerbermann John J. b. May 5 1903 d. Aug 10 1981 cem St. Mary Son of John and Mathilda (Hiltpold) Gerbermann...Catholic priest
7160 Gerbermann Lena b. Feb 19 1867 d. Jul 4 1928 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7161 Gerbermann Leona M. b. Aug 8 1895 d. Jul 30 1896 cem St. Roch Daughter of A. F. and Lina Gerbermann
7162 Gerbermann Mathilda b. Aug 16 1872 d. Apr 26 1948 cem St. Mary Née Hiltpold, married John Gerbermann
7163 Gerbermann Mathilde Dorothea b. Feb 11 1894 d. Jun 6 1894 cem St. Roch Daughter of Johan and Mathilde Gerbermann
7164 Gerhard Werner August b. Feb 12 1839 d. Jan 25 1891 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
7165 Gerhardt Maggie May b. Nov 27 1883 d. Apr 5 1957 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Née Cohen
7166 Gerhardt Oswald C. b. Aug 12 1885 d. Dec 25 1969 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
7167 Gerik Jimmie R. b. Nov 22 1940 d. Mar 25 1992 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Son of Frank R. and Rosie (Marek) Gerik
7168 Gerloff David R. b. Jun 27 1940 d. Jun 9 1997 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Roy F. and Freida (Cockcroft) Gerloff
7169 German Aaron William b. Aug 29 1903 d. Sep 15 1985 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Hans Henry and Margaret (Schneider) German
7170 German Hans Henry b. May 18 1867 d. Sep 18 1956 cem Lakeside  
7171 German Hans Nelson b. Feb 5 1901 d. Jun 2 1984 cem Lakeside Son of Hans Henry and Margaret (Schneider) German
7172 German James Milton b. Dec 19 1955 d. Aug 9 2006 cem unknown Son of Milton and Harolyn (Beach) German
7173 German Lillie b. Mar 28 1911 d. Dec 27 1998 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Otto and Frieda (Poppe) Thumann...married Aaron William German, Oct 29, 1929
7174 German Margaret b. Sep 27 1877 d. Aug 3 1962 cem Lakeside Née Schneider, married Hans Henry German
7175 German Milton A. b. Jan 6 1933 d. Aug 21 2007 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Aaron William and Lillie (Thumann) German
7176 German Selma F. b. Feb 17 1906 d. Jun 14 1977 cem Lakeside Daughter of John Anderson and Sarah Frances Lamkin...married Hans Nelson German
7177 Gerngross Agnes b. Apr 5 1866 d. Mar 18 1952 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Née Breit, married Joseph Gerngross
7178 Gerngross Johann b. Sep 11 1809 d. Dec 22 1899 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7179 Gerngross Joseph b. May 11 1853 d. Mar 14 1942 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7180 Gerngross Maria A. b. Nov 2 1893 d. Sep 1 1899 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7181 Gerngross Maria Anna b. unkn 1818 d. Sep 20 1892 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7182 Gerngross Maria Barbara b. Nov 12 1814 d. Jan 20 1856 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7183 Gerngross Mary b. May 12 1890 d. Apr 24 1971 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Née Kleihege, married Max J. Gerngross
7184 Gerngross Max J. b. Aug 18 1898 d. Apr 4 1980 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Son of Joseph and Agnes (Breit) Gerngross
7185 Gerngross Theresa b. Oct 13 1890 d. Sep 18 1965 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
7186 Gerstenberg Adolph b. Jan 5 1876 d. Oct 24 1898 cem Weimar Masonic Son of August and Minna Johanne (Reichert) Gerstenberg
7187 Gerstenberg August b. Apr 22 1828 d. Jul 28 1887 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Johann Gottfried and Marie Rosine (Lichey) Gerstenberger
7188 Gerstenberg Cecil M. b. Mar 13 1902 d. Jul 29 1991 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of George and Emma (Walters) Bookman...married G. Dewey Gerstenberg, Jan 13, 1934
7189 Gerstenberg Charles G. b. Nov 22 1867 d. Dec 28 1947 cem Weimar Masonic Son of August and Minna Johanne (Reichert) Gerstenberg
7190 Gerstenberg G. D. b. Sep 13 1897 d. Mar 21 1982 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Charles and Pauline (Engles) Gerstenberg
7191 Gerstenberg Ida M. b. Nov 3 1872 d. Apr 25 1956 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of August and Minna Johanne (Reichert) Gerstenberg
7192 Gerstenberg Pauline b. Mar 28 1871 d. Jul 18 1963 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Frank and Ernestine (Qust) Engels...married Charles Gerstenberg
7193 Gerstenberger Augusta b. Nov 17 1838 d. May 14 1917 cem Weimar Masonic Née Boeer, married Wilhelm Gerstenberger in 1866
7194 Gerstenberger Eduard Ernst Wilhelm b. Jun 30 1826 d. Mar 20 1907 cem New Bielau Son of Johann Gottfried and Marie Rosina (Lichey) Gerstenberger
7195 Gerstenberger Edwin b. Jan 4 1907 d. Nov 23 1983 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Gustav A. and Ida (Sommer) Gerstenberger
7196 Gerstenberger Emma Caroline b. Jan 21 1848 d. Aug 31 1928 cem New Bielau Née Reichert, married Eduard Ernst Wilhelm Gerstenberger
7197 Gerstenberger Gustav A. b. Oct 26 1871 d. Dec 19 1939 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Eduard Ernst Wilhelm and Emma Carolina (Reichardt) Gerstenberger
7198 Gerstenberger Hermann b. Jul 21 1870 d. Jun 16 1903 cem New Bielau Son of Eduard Ernst Wilhelm and Emma Carolina (Reichardt) Gerstenberger
7199 Gerstenberger Ida b. Dec 4 1873 d. Aug 8 1926 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Née Sommer, married Gustav A. Gerstenberger
7200 Gerstenberger Johann Gottfried b. Aug 20 1797 d. unkn 1886 cem Gerstenberger Son of Siegmund and Anna Maria (Blasien) Gerstenberger
7201 Gerstenberger Maria Rosine b. Sep 12 1798 d. circa 1875 cem Gerstenberger Daughter of Gottlieb and Anna Rosina (Hoffmann) Lichey...married Johann Gottfried Gerstenberger
7202 Gerstenberger Wilhelm b. Apr 23 1834 d. Jan 30 1908 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Johann Gottfried and Marie Rosina (Lichey) Gerstenberger
7203 Gerstmann Dorothea b. Feb 20 1880 d. Feb 25 1884 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Friederich and Wilhelmine (Jones) Gerstmann
7204 Gerstmann Johannes W. J. b. Jul 7 1876 d. May 15 1901 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Friederich and Wilhelmine (Jones) Gerstmann
7205 Gertson Alfred A. b. May 4 1896 d. Mar 12 1989 cem Lakeside Son of Chrest and Elsie Marie (Mortensen) Gertson...veteran of World War I
7206 Gertson Calvin G. b. Jun 6 1905 d. Mar 21 1992 cem Lakeside Son of Chrest and Elsie Marie (Mortenson) Gertson
7207 Gertson Clinton Ross b. Jan 30 1979 d. Feb 19 2005 cem Lakeside Son of Gayle and Elisa Gertson…killed in Iraq War
7208 Gertson Ella D. b. Oct 15 1903 d. May 8 1979 cem Lakeside Daughter of Fritz and Katherine (Schomburg) Heitmann...married Calvin G. Gertson, May 22, 1930
7209 Gertson Fred Jr. b. Oct 14 1924 d. Nov 23 2001 cem Lakeside  
7210 Gertson James D. b. Feb 6 1930 d. Mar 1 1998 cem Lakeside Son of Alfred Andy and Valesta (Guthman) Gertson...Korean veteran
7211 Gertson James Jr. b. Oct 14 1954 d. Jul 19 1994 cem Lakeside Son of James D. and Una Mae (Lichey) Gertson
7212 Gertson Joe Anthony b. Jun 7 1954 d. Jun 7 1954 cem Lakeside Son of Ralph Gertson
7213 Gertson Mary Ethel Bryant b. Oct 31 1938 d. Aug. 1 2011 cem Lakeside Daughter of Sterling William Bryant and Isabel Augusta Finney...married Vernon Gertson
7214 Gertson Mike Everett b. Mar 17 1960 d. Jun 17 2000 cem Lakeside Son of James Dennis and Una Mae (Lichey) Gertson
7215 Gertson Peter D. b. Aug 7 1898 d. Feb 24 1991 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Chrest and Elsie Marie (Mortensen) Gertson
7216 Gertson Temperance Elizabeth b. Apr 30 1904 d. Apr 17 1946 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Née Hutchins, married Peter D. Gertson, Oct 19, 1923
7217 Gertson Una Mae b. Jan 22 1932 d. Dec 12 1993 cem Lakeside Daughter of Rudolph Willie Albert and Maria Anna (Lorfing) Lichey...married James Gertson, Jan 3, 1954
7218 Gertson Valesta H. b. Dec 21 1909 d. Nov 6 1973 cem Lakeside Daughter of Adam and Sophie Guthman...married ? Bartay...married Alfred A. Gertson
7219 Gertson Vernon Lee b. Sep 26 1931 d. Jun 28 1988 cem Lakeside Son of Calvin George and Ella (Heitmann) Gertson...called Buck
7220 Getschmann Bennie T. b. Oct 25 1903 d. Jun 27 1987 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Albert and Alma Getschmann
7221 Getschmann Faye C. b. Oct 20 1939 d. Nov 25 1961 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Bennie T. and Gertrude (Suess) Getschmann...killed in an automobile accident
7222 Getschmann Gertrude b. May 19 1908 d. Jun 19 2003 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Frederick and Emilie (Brieger) Suess…married Bennie T. Gertschmann in 1932
7223 Giardinell Sarah M. b. unkn 1931 d. Aug 15 1991 cem Weimar Masonic  
7224 Gibbs Annie Williams b. May 3 1897 d. Jun 22 1953 cem Rising Star Daughter of Harold and Mary (Lewis) Williams
7225 Gibbs Clara Louise b. Jul 19 1887 d. Oct 12 1969 cem Rising Star Daughter of Harold and Mary (Lewis) Williams
7226 Gibbs James b. Nov 26 1892 d. Jan 5 1980 cem Rising Star  
7227 Gibbs Jesse L. b. Jan 23 1863 d. Dec 22 1943 cem Lakeside  
7228 Gibbs Tillie b. Sep 16 1876 d. Sep 21 1961 cem Lakeside Daughter of Bryan B. and Sarah Hayden...married Jesse L. Gibbs, Jan 15, 1924
7229 Gibbs W. L. b. Feb 28 1890 d. Sep 20 1960 cem Rising Star  
7230 Gibbs Will b. unkn unkn d. Aug 30 1896 cem unknown Killed by Robert Rayford Stafford
7231 Gibson C. A. b. circa 1828 d. Nov 30 1878 cem unknown Married O. L. Gibson
7232 Gibson Daniel Madison b. Oct 2 1884 d. May 30 1951 cem Lakeside Son of Jim Gibson
7233 Gibson Danny Lee b. unkn 1944 d. Dec 21 1967 cem Lakeside Killed in an automobile accident
7234 Gibson Eugene F. b. Jan 15 1853 d. Jun 11 1878 cem Pleasant Grove Son of O. L. and C. A. Gibson
7235 Gibson Jerry Wayne b. May 7 1958 d. Jul 16 1999 cem Lakeside  
7236 Giddens J. Marley b. Dec 23 1912 d. Jul 1 1985 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Lee and Ollie (Moore) Giddens
25546 Giddens Angie b. Jun 21 1919 d. Mar 26 2013 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Emil and Angeline Pratka; married Marley     Giddens in 1938.
7237 Gil Annie Marie b. Sep 23 1953 d. Mar 23 1991 cem Columbus City Daughter of Adam R. and Mary (Hernandez) Saenz...married Jose Domingo Gil
7238 Gil Virginia b. Jul 18 1910 d. Apr 20 1987 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Francisco and Francisca (Zamora) Montes
7239 Gilbert Edith H. b. Nov 24 1915 d. Nov 30 2002 cem Lakeside Daughter of John Milton and Pearl (McNeer) Clipson…married Harland Bell…married James H. Gilbert
7240 Gilbert Sebrun b. Jun 3 1836 d. Jun 6 1925 cem Paradise Gardens  
7241 Gilbertson Helen b. Dec 8 1856 d. Mar 23 1918 cem St. Michael Née Rohan
7242 Gilbreath Leona b. Apr 13 1917 d. Sep 9 1997 cem St. Michael Née Kasper
7243 Gilchrease Callie W. b. Mar 1 1900 d. Jul 17 1960 cem Gay Hill  
7245 Gilchreast Crezetta b. Apr 18 1903 d. Feb 3 1992 cem Willing Workers [Texas death index and Social Security death index both show month of death as March
7244 Gilchreasth Clara b. unkn unkn d. Jan 25 1918 cem Gay Hill Daughter of Will and Sallie (Toland) Gilchreast
7246 Gilcrease Alene Alice b. Feb 17 1907 d. Nov 4 1994 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Solomon and Cora Hill...married Herbert Gilcrease, Nov 18, 1924
7247 Gilcrease Bertha D. b. Aug 29 1932 d. Jun 15 2000 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Phe Arthur and Della Mae (Blacknell) Harlins...married Harry Lee Gilcrease, Apr 20, 1967
7248 Gilcrease Dan b. unkn unkn d. Feb 21 1964 cem Willing Workers  
7249 Gilcrease Elige b. Mar 3 1878 d. Dec 22 1941 cem Cheetham Son of Sylvester Gilcrease
7250 Gilcrease Elizabeth b. Mar 2 1882 d. Mar 28 1941 cem Cheetham Daughter of Sylvester Gilcrease
7251 Gilcrease Flossie Jean b. Dec 19 1932 d. Jan 16 1985 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Seth and Vera (Brown) Hemphill...married Sammie Gilcrease
7252 Gilcrease Henry Lee b. Apr 2 1920 d. Jul 9 1997 cem Willing Workers Son of Charlie Gilcrease and Leeiva Gillis...veteran of World War II...called Slim
7253 Gilcrease Herbert R. Sr. b. Oct 25 1905 d. Apr 11 1998 cem Willing Workers Son of Charles and Mary (Binkley) Gilcrease
7254 Gilcrease Herbert Jr. b. Oct 14 1926 d. Jul 4 1958 cem Willing Workers Son of Herbert and Alene (Hill) Gilcrease...veteran of World War II
7255 Gilcrease Isola b. Aug 20 1894 d. Mar 25 1973 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Robert and Susie (Davis) Tatum...married Dan Gilcrease
7256 Gilcrease Jessie Henry b. Mar 18 1923 d. Nov 12 1964 cem Willing Workers Son of Dan and Isola (Tatum) Gilcrease
7257 Gilcrease Marcella b. unkn unkn d. Sep 8 1922 cem Columbus City Daughter of Robert and Susie Tobin
7258 Gilcrease Marshall b. Mar 28 1898 d. Feb 21 1972 cem Gay Hill Son of Charlie and Mary (Binkley) Gilcrease
7259 Gilcrease Mary b. Aug 6 1872 d. May 23 1973 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Charles and Ellen (Darden) Binkley...married Charles Gilcrease
7260 Gilcrease Sammie b. Feb 18 1928 d. Oct 3 1967 cem Willing Workers Son of Herbert and Alene (Hill) Gilcrease...veteran of World War II
7261 Gilcrease Samuel L. b. Jan 11 1949 d. Jun 21 1972 cem Willing Workers Son of Jack and Joyce Marie (Toliver) Gilcrease
7262 Gilcrease Susie Larcine b. May 9 1889 d. Aug 28 1973 cem Cheetham Daughter of Frank Needham
7263 Gilcrease Trent Lee b. Oct 7 1999 d. Jan 5 2000 cem Willing Workers Son of Cleveland Durrell and Cherokee (Lumas) Gilcrease
7264 Gilcrease unnamed infant b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Cheetham Child of Sylvester and Sara Tinnie Gilcrease
7265 Gilcrease Walter b. Nov 11 1915 d. Jun 4 1936 cem Cheetham Son of Florence Gilcrease...nicknamed Ted
7266 Gilcrease William Gregory b. Oct 24 1917 d. Mar 20 1974 cem Cheetham  
7267 Giles Grant b. unkn unkn d. Jun 1933 cem unknown  
7268 Giles Joe Lewis b. Nov 3 1935 d. Jan 8 2005 cem Willing Workers Son of Horace and Lillian (Jones) Giles
7269 Giles Joyce b. Sep 15 1942 d. Jan 24 2000 cem Willing Workers  
7270 Giles Modie Mae b. May 15 1932 d. Mar 21 1999 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Ned White...married Wilbert L. Giles
7271 Giles Wilbert L. b. Jul 25 1934 d. Jan 9 2003 cem Willing Workers Son of Horace and Lillian (Jones) Giles...called Mickey
7272 Giles Willie L. b. Jan 1 1934 d. Jan 3 2003 cem Willing Workers Son of Manard and Lucile (Johnson) Giles
26371 Giles Edna Faye b. Dec 28 1943 d. May 24 2017 cem Willing Workers Daughter of R.L. and Odessa Mayberry; married Joe Louis Giles on Oct. 28, 1960.
7273 Gilfoy Samuel R. C. b. Aug 6 1866 d. Nov 1 1888 cem Columbus City  
7274 Gillespie Andrew b. circa 1869 d. Dec 31 1884 cem unknown Kicked by a horse
7275 Gillespie Andrew Jackson b. Aug 7 1917 d. Jun 9 2000 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Robert Williamson and Ruth Whitfield (Youens) Gillespie
7276 Gillespie Andrew Jackson b. Jan 9 1856 d. May 5 1911 cem Alleyton Son of Julia Gillespie
7277 Gillespie Charles Park Fleming b. Nov 6 1852 d. Jun 28 1946 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7278 Gillespie Emma b. Oct 28 1866 d. Aug 16 1940 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Robert and Elizabeth (Bonham) Williamson...married Andrew Jackson Gillespie...married Charles Park Fleming Gillespie (his second wife)
7279 Gillespie Henry b. Dec 27 1850 d. Dec 10 1877 cem Pleasant Grove  
7280 Gillespie Julia b. circa 1826 d. Dec 3 1897 cem unknown  
7281 Gillespie Martha J. b. Nov 12 1893 d. Dec 10 1994 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Andrew Jackson and Emma (Williamson) Gillespie
7282 Gillespie Mollie P. b. unkn unkn d. Mar 12 1888 cem Alleyton Née O'Bryan, married William Edmondson Gillespie
7283 Gillespie O. Henry b. Sep 6 1915 d. Jul 5 1967 cem Willing Workers  
7284 Gillespie Robert Williamson b. Feb 24 1888 d. Mar 8 1978 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Andrew Jackson and Emma (Williamson) Gillespie
7285 Gillespie Robert Williamson Jr. b. Oct 5 1913 d. Jan 25 1968 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Robert Williamson and Ruth Whitfield (Youens) Gillespie
7286 Gillespie Ruth Whitfield b. Oct 5 1888 d. Dec 23 1958 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Harry Thomas and Ruth (Whitfield) Youens...married Robert Williamson Gillespie
7287 Gillespie V. b. unkn unkn d. May 13 1883 cem unknown Married Thomas Gillespie
7288 Gillespie William E. b. Sep 21 1891 d. Jun 19 1986 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Andrew Jackson and Emma (Williamson) Gillespie
25816 Gillespie George Duncan b. unknown unknown d. Aug 23 2014 cem none Son of Robert W. Gillespie, Sr. and Ruth Gillespie; married Marion Gillespie in 1950.
7289 Gillette Alma Virginia b. Feb 16 1889 d. Nov 19 1976 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Gustave Conrad and Louise (Reissig) Dick...married Roy William Gillette, May 7, 1913
7290 Gillette Leon Dick b. Oct 20 1914 d. Feb 5 1936 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Roy William and Alma Virginia (Dick) Gillette...killed in an automobile accident
7291 Gillette Roy William b. Nov 1 1880 d. Aug 8 1941 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of John and Vere (Harris) Gillette
7292 Gilliam Cliff b. unkn unkn d. Jan 1892 cem Paradise Gardens  
7293 Gilliam Cora b. Jul 10 1905 d. Aug 31 1970 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Neal and Idella (Jones) McMillan
7294 Gilliam Dominga b. Nov 29 1949 d. Jun 23 2008 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Manuel and Aminta (Garcia) Jalomo…married Willie Gilliam, Jul 6, 1966
7295 Gilliam George b. Aug 1861 d. Sep 22 1940 cem Paradise Gardens  
7296 Gilliam James S. b. Oct 2 1896 d. Nov 9 1928 cem Paradise Gardens Son of George and Jennie (Taylor) Gilliam
7297 Gilliam Jennie b. May 1875 d. Feb 1967 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Oscar Taylor...married George Gilliam
7298 Gilliam Luetisha D. b. Sep 4 1900 d. Oct 3 1981 cem Oakland  
7299 Gilliam Mildred b. Oct 25 1911 d. Jan 25 1915 cem Paradise Gardens  
7300 Gilliam Willie b. Apr 20 1893 d. Mar 1971 cem Oakland  
7301 Gilliam Willie b. circa 1868 d. Feb 29 1928 cem Sam Houston Son of Cliff and Bertha Gilliam
7302 Gillis Delia Ann b. Nov 16 1909 d. Oct 8 1974 cem Columbus City  
7303 Gillis Harold b. Oct 5 1905 d. Jan 23 1958 cem Columbus City  
7304 Gillis Harriett b. unkn 1867 d. Nov 19 1960 cem Columbus City Daughter of Phrl and Mary (Jefferson) Gillis
7305 Gillis Leroy b. Aug 23 1922 d. Mar 10 1986 cem Columbus City Veteran of World War II
7306 Gillman Willie Jr. b. Jan 13 1944 d. Mar 10 1944 cem unknown [buried at Columbus] Son of Willie and Ruby (Tooker) Gillman [death certificate]
7307 Gillmore Clyde Allyne b. May 14 1869 d. Aug 16 1881 cem unknown Son of John D. and Martha E. Gillmore
7308 Gillmore John D. b. circa 1828 d. Dec 12 1879 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Killed by Jesse Joyner Harrison
7309 Gillmore W. D. b. unkn unkn d. Sep 17 1891 cem unknown  
7310 Gillum Ruby Tooke b. Apr 9 1908 d. Feb 11 1990 cem Columbus City  
7311 Gilmer Abraham B. b. Mar 5 1842 d. Oct 31 1892 cem Eagle Lake Masonic  
7312 Gilmer Amelia Brewster b. Feb 24 1851 d. Feb 6 1919 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Married Abraham B. Gilmer
7313 Gilmer Mary Spier b. Aug 22 1878 d. Sep 6 1900 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of Abraham B. and Amelia Brewster Gilmer
25354 Gilmore Omie b. circa 1903 d. Aug 3 1914 cem Sam Houston Daughter of Wallie and Kansas (Jones) Gilmore…unmarked (death certificate)
25485 Gilmore Chas. F. b. unknown unknown d. Dec 1930 cem Osage per Hopkins Collection Osage Cem Index Cards
7314 Gindler Alice b. Jan 2 1887 d. Jul 24 1917 cem Weimar Masonic Married Henry Gindler
7315 Gindler Beverly Ann b. Jun 16 1926 d. Apr 13 2000 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Henry Travis and Etta (Moss) Lanier...married Davis Gindler, Feb 5, 1956
7316 Gindler Davis b. Jul 28 1924 d. Oct 21 2008 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Henry and Esther (Soffer) Gindler
7317 Gindler Esther b. Jun 26 1896 d. Aug 21 1994 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Isaac and Eud Soffer...married Henry Gindler, May 6, 1920
7318 Gindler Henry b. Aug 8 1889 d. Apr 13 1947 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Leo Gindler
7319 Gindler unnamed boy b. Jul 19 1917 d. Jul 19 1917 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Henry and Alice Gindler
7320 Ginn DeLeslyn b. Apr 24 1860 d. Feb 3 1937 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Jenkins and Susan (Darden) Harbert...married Edward Y. Ginn
7321 Ginn Edward Y. b. Aug 21 1857 d. Feb 18 1916 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of George W. and Frances A. Ginn
7322 Ginn Edward Young b. Nov 5 1897 d. Feb 20 1972 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Edward Y. and DeLeslyn (Harbert) Ginn...veteran of World Wars I and II
7323 Ginn Juanita b. Aug 8 1911 d. Jun 2 1980 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Ed and Augusta (Ordner) Rau...married Edward Young Ginn
7324 Ginn William Harbert b. Dec 24 1889 d. May 15 1919 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Edward Y. and DeLeslyn (Harbert) Ginn
7325 Gipsey Charley b. circa 1867 d. Jul 1 1887 cem Alleyton Drowned in the river
7326 Gipson Ida B. b. Feb 7 1949 d. Jun 18 2001 cem Gay Hill  
7327 Gipson John Henry b. Mar 16 1895 d. Dec 17 1953 cem Gay Hill Son of Jeff and Annie (Robinson) Gipson [unmarked, info from death certificate]
7328 Gipson Thomas b. Apr 14 1896 d. Sep 15 1921 cem Paradise Gardens  
7329 Giraud Marjory b. Jun 2 1918 d. Nov 23 2003 cem Lakeside Daughter of Clifford E. and Marjorie (Wood) Evoritt
7330 Girndt Albert b. Aug 27 1834 d. Aug 6 1916 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7331 Girndt Alfred Harry b. Nov 5 1907 d. Jan 12 2002 cem St. Anthony Son of Henry and Annie (Lave) Girndt
7332 Girndt Anna b. Sep 5 1873 d. Mar 31 1961 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Née Loeve, married Henry Joseph Girndt
7333 Girndt Anna Louisa b. Nov 6 1884 d. Jan 5 1973 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Justin and Bertha (Laake) Stein...married Henry Herman Girndt, Feb 5, 1918
7334 Girndt Annie Edna b. May 25 1913 d. Aug 8 2007 cem St. Anthony Daughter of John and Josephine (Klesnil) Groda…married Alfred Harry Girndt, May 15, 1929
7335 Girndt Bertha E. b. Jul 22 1914 d. Nov 14 1999 cem Myrtle Daughter of Andrew J. and Annie (Owens) Carpenter...married Max Girndt, Nov 11, 1934
7336 Girndt Dorothy Lois b. Jul 15 1929 d. Mar 26 2002 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Dan and Bertha (Moss) Hooper…married Forrest J. Girndt, Jul 3, 1948
7337 Girndt Edna b. Jun 8 1899 d. Mar 24 1995 cem St. Anthony Daughter of John and Agnes (Kocian) Slovak...married Elo Girndt, Jul 27, 1921
7338 Girndt Elo A. b. Jun 26 1897 d. Apr 21 1973 cem St. Anthony Son of Henry Joseph and Anna (Loeve) Girndt
7339 Girndt Evelyn Anna b. Jun 24 1919 d. Dec 12 2003 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Willie and Mary (Orsak) Hlinsky…married Robie H. Girndt, Jan 11, 1937
7340 Girndt Ewald L. b. Mar 31 1902 d. Aug 14 1989 cem St. Anthony Son of Henry Joseph and Annie (Loeve) Girndt
7341 Girndt Gilbert G. b. Aug 12 1905 d. Feb 4 1999 cem St. Anthony Son of Henry Joseph and Anna (Loeve) Girndt
7342 Girndt Henry Herman b. Mar 6 1893 d. Oct 26 1971 cem St. Anthony Son of Henry Joseph and Anna (Loeve) Girndt...veteran of World War I
7343 Girndt Henry Joseph b. Jun 7 1873 d. May 11 1922 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Fritz Girndt
7344 Girndt Hubert b. Jan 2 1910 d. Jul 30 1997 cem St. Anthony Son of Henry Joseph and Anna (Loeve) Girndt
7345 Girndt Lawrence Max b. Oct 11 1903 d. Dec 15 1984 cem Myrtle Son of Henry and Annie (Loeve) Girndt
7346 Girndt Lena b. Mar 1 1903 d. May 29 1996 cem St. Anthony Daughter of John and Carrie (Bohac) Janek...married Ewald Girndt, Nov 28, 1923
7347 Girndt Leonard E. Sr. b. Mar 13 1932 d. Aug 25 2009 cem St. Anthony Son of Ewald L. and Lena (Janak) Girndt...called Mickey
7348 Girndt Louise b. Jan 27 1913 d. Nov 2 2001 cem St. Anthony Daughter of John and Anna (Krenek) Meyer...married Hubert Girndt, Jul 25, 1935
7349 Girndt Lourine J. b. Jun 27 1937 d. Aug 25 1973 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Walter and Jennie (Janish) Walla...married Leonard Girndt
7350 Girndt Mary Frances b. Sep 30 1916 d. Aug 27 1998 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Robert F. and Emma Lenora (Scheller) Stapleton...married Gilbert Girndt, Jul 12, 1935
7351 Girndt Robie H. b. Jul 12 1914 d. Jun 1 1975 cem St. Anthony Son of Otto and Sophie (Peters) Girndt
26429 Girndt Roy Lee b. Dec 17 1943 d. Jan 11 2018 cem Myrtle Son of Lawerence Max and Bertha (Carpenter) Girndt; married Pennie Hugenroth.
26449 Girndt Forrest J. b. Jul 12 1926 d. May 5 2018 cem St. Anthony Ewald Girndt and Lena Janak Girndt; married Dorothy Lois Hopper. WWII Vet
7352 Gist Clarence b. Mar 1 1910 d. May 22 1963 cem Lakeside Son of Jim Henry and Ida (Michkowsky) Gist...veteran of World War II
7353 Gist Ellen b. Oct 29 1890 d. Jan 4 1971 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7354 Gist Ida b. Dec 24 1885 d. Jan 10 1972 cem Lakeside Daughter of George Mischovsky...married Jim Henry Gist
7355 Gist Jim Henry b. Dec 8 1875 d. Oct 9 1949 cem Lakeside Son of Thomas and Frances Gist
7356 Gist Joseph M. b. Sep 29 1884 d. Mar 12 1965 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7357 Gist Mattie May b. Sep 28 1891 d. Sep 6 1969 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Thomas Gist
7358 Gist Merle A. b. May 19 1906 d. Nov 6 1972 cem Lakeside Daughter of Ben Franklin and Minnie (Campbell) McCormick...married Clarence Gist
7359 Gist Sarah b. Mar 8 1854 d. Jan 28 1936 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of John Gattis
7360 Gist Thomas A. b. Jan 24 1843 d. Apr 29 1927 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Confederate veteran
7361 Gitan Antonio b. Jun 29 1924 d. Jul 27 1924 cem Lakeside Son of Francisco and Garra Gitan
7362 Glaeser Nola b. Sep 3 1913 d. Jul 29 2011 cem New Ulm (Austin Co.) Married Walter Glaeser Nov. 28, 1933
25181 Glaeser Ruth b. Sep 16 1940 d. Jan 8 2012 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Eddie and Lydia (Slovacek) Marek…married Walter Glaeser, Jr., July 16, 1960
7363 Glaiser Chester N. b. Sep 28 1913 d. Jan 8 1986 cem Lakeside Son of William L. and Mary Martha (Polocheck) Glaiser...veteran of World War II
7364 Glaiser John b. Oct 17 1861 d. Jul 1 1939 cem Alley Family  
7365 Glaiser Mary Martha b. Nov 11 1888 d. Dec 12 1987 cem Lakeside Daughter of Carl and Mary (Wacinck) Polocheck...married William L. Glaiser
7366 Glaiser N. J. b. Aug 15 1887 d. Oct 31 1888 cem St. Roch  
7367 Glaiser Shane Riley b. Aug 18 2001 d. Aug 20 2001 cem Lakeside Son of Shane Daniel and Dusky Dawn (Denton) Glaiser
7368 Glaiser William L. b. Mar 9 1889 d. Jun 11 1936 cem Lakeside  
25240 Glaiser N. b. Nov 4 1852 d. Aug 20 1888 cem St. Roch  
7369 Glancy Alfred b. Jan 14 1893 d. Nov 4 1967 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Joseph and Mary E. (Klemm) Glancy
7370 Glancy Clara b. Oct 5 1889 d. Jun 15 1975 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Robert and Clementine (Heller) Raabe...married Alfred Glancy, Oct 12, 1916
7371 Glancy Mary E. b. Mar 15 1862 d. Oct 24 1951 cem St. Michael Née Klemm, married Joseph Glancy
7372 Glancy William b. Dec 27 1928 d. Mar 30 2011 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Alfred and Clara Glancy
25306 Glancy Lillian b. Nov 17 1917 d. Mar 15 2012 cem Weimar Masonic (WM 3.29.2012)
7373 Glascock Ray b. May 16 1922 d. Dec 1 2000 cem cremated Son of Edward Lee and Lula (Reed) Glascock...veteran of World War II
25785 Glasier Edna Gold b. May 11 1932 d. Jul 5 2014 cem Lakeside Daughter of Frederick "Fritz" E. Gold and Amelia Ulrich Gold. Married Chester Glaiser on Oct. 24 1942.
7374 Glaspie Jessie Lee b. Apr 8 1924 d. Aug 22 1997 cem Paradise Gardens  
7375 Glass Andy b. Sep 15 1880 d. Mar 31 1950 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Henry and Nellie (Welcom) Glass
7376 Glass baby boy b. Sep 17 1912 d. Sep 31 1912 cem Paradise Gardens  
7377 Glass baby girl b. Dec 23 1913 d. Dec 27 1913 cem Paradise Gardens  
7378 Glass baby girl b. Jan 4 1922 d. Jan 8 1922 cem Paradise Gardens  
7379 Glass baby girl b. Nov 28 1923 d. Dec 18 1923 cem Paradise Gardens  
7380 Glass Bettie b. Mar 15 1809 d. Mar 8 1911 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7381 Glass Douglas Vernon b. Oct 10 1897 d. Aug 25 1977 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of C. L. and Kate Glass...called Red
7382 Glass Douglas Vernon III b. Nov 28 1935 d. Nov 1 1980 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Douglas Vernon and Gladys (Papenberg) Glass
7383 Glass Edwin b. Nov 27 1914 d. Jun 20 1958 cem Paradise Gardens  
7384 Glass Frances Gloria b. Apr 11 1957 d. Feb 4 1999 cem New Bielau Daughter of Francois Arthur and Gloria Theresa (Desroches) Fournier...married Scott Glass, Mar 2,1985
7385 Glass Gladys b. Jul 18 1908 d. Nov 28 1935 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of William Christian and Emma (Buescher) Papenberg...married Douglas Vernon Glass, Apr 6, 1932
7386 Glass Gladys H. b. Apr 16 1890 d. Oct 14 1936 cem Paradise Gardens  
7387 Glass Henry b. unkn 1861 d. unkn 1947 cem Paradise Gardens  
7388 Glass Henry Jr. b. unkn unkn d. Dec 1914 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Henry Glass
7389 Glass Jennie b. unkn 1890 d. unkn 1956 cem Paradise Gardens  
7390 Glass Maggie b. Nov 28 1880 d. unkn unkn cem Paradise Gardens  
7391 Glass Mattye b. Jan 22 1934 d. Dec 17 2002 cem Columbus City Daughter of Arthur and Jewel (Winn) Bryant…married Raymond Glass
7392 Glass Nellie b. unkn 1866 d. unkn 1919 cem Paradise Gardens  
7393 Glass Raymond b. Nov 25 1925 d. Apr 26 2006 cem Columbus City  
7394 Glass Robert b. Apr 25 1884 d. Feb 6 1974 cem Paradise Gardens  
7395 Glass Sammie Lee b. Dec 22 1926 d. Jan 13 1994 cem Oakland Daughter of Johnny and Nora (Sanders) Foley
7396 Glass Winona M. b. Jul 31 1905 d. May 22 1927 cem Paradise Gardens  
7397 Glasscock Bonnie b. Jun 23 1920 d. Dec 25 1999 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Married Charles Gus Glasscock Jr., Jan 25, 1947
7398 Glasscock Charles Gus Jr. b. Feb 19 1918 d. Oct 22 2005 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Charles Gus and Lucille (Freeman) Glasscock
7399 Glasscock James Thomas b. Oct 9 1949 d. Jan 12 1981 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Charles Gus and Bonnie (Smith) Glasscock...killed in an automobile accident
7400 Glasscock Mavelle Maxine b. Jul 10 1920 d. Feb 18 2005 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Max Carl and Mary Vesa (Russell) Mennike…married James W. Glasscock, Jul 21, 1940
25408 Glasscock James "Jay" W., Sr. b. Dec 8 1918 d. Aug 30 2012 cem Weimar Masonic Son of James Walter and Helen Dorthea (Zieten) Glasscock; married Mavelle Maxine Mennike.
7401 Glaze Lillian b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Clear Creek Daughter of John E. and Nora E. (Britton) Glaze
7402 Glaze Mittie b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Clear Creek Daughter of John E. and Nora E. (Britton) Glaze
7403 Glaze unknown b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Clear Creek Child of George and Tommie (Britton) Glaze
7404 Glaze unknown b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Clear Creek Child of George and Tommie (Britton) Glaze
7405 Gleghorn Albert Edgar b. Jun 20 1916 d. Jul 11 1998 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Hiriam and Frances (Scroggins) Gleghorn
7406 Gleghorn Louise T. b. May 4 1911 d. May 25 1977 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7407 Glenn Carrie E. b. Apr 17 1886 d. Sep 28 1944 cem Lakeside Née Ferguson, married Maurice Clifford Glenn, Dec 23, 1901
7408 Glenn Clara Strahan b. Oct 8 1872 d. Sep 26 1894 cem Eagle Lake Masonic  
7409 Glenn Curtis b. May 28 1981 d. Nov 21 2004 cem Boykin Son of Kirk and Jacklyn Glenn
7410 Glenn Edward Musgrove b. circa 1810 d. Nov 14 1873 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Died of yellow fever
7411 Glenn Eliza R. b. unkn 1868 d. Jan 26 1940 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Married James C. Glenn
7412 Glenn Elizabeth C. b. Apr 1 1825 d. May 16 1884 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Michael and Mary W. (Grant) Hinch...married George William Brown, Oct 18, 1845...married Edward Musgrove Glenn, Jun 18, 1851
7413 Glenn Elza b. Jul 21 1898 d. Jan 6 1953 cem Shepard Son of Elza and Bell (Jones) Glenn...veteran of World War I
7414 Glenn George b. Mar 8 1850 d. Nov 28 1931 cem Shepard Son of Wash Glenn
7415 Glenn James C. b. unkn 1865 d. Dec 1 1919 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of W. H. and E. M. (Gardner) Glenn
7416 Glenn Kathleen b. Aug 31 1954 d. Feb 10 2003 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Lee George and Mary Lee Glenn
7417 Glenn Lula b. Nov 28 1900 d. Mar 1 1983 cem Shepard Daughter of Samuel and Mattie (Smith) Smith
7418 Glenn Mary Lee b. May 18 1913 d. Jul 8 1985 cem Willing Workers  
7419 Glenn Maurice Clifford b. Jul 8 1872 d. May 10 1943 cem Lakeside Son of John William and Margaret (Trammell) Glenn
7420 Glenn Maurice Clifford Jr. b. Feb 24 1912 d. Jul 21 1985 cem Lakeside Son of Maurice Clifford and Carrie (Fergurson) Glenn
7421 Glenn Roy Scott b. Feb 16 1894 d. Dec 28 1894 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of M. E. and Clara Glenn
7422 Glenn Willie b. Sep 14 1920 d. Jun 30 1975 cem Shepard Son of Elza and Lula (SMith) Glenn...veteran of World War II
7423 Glick Aileen b. Jan 4 1911 d. Aug 12 2002 cem Lakeside Daughter of J. D. and Della (Parker) Alley…married Herbert E. Glick, Feb 4, 1934
7424 Glithero Charles b. Nov 25 1859 d. Dec 5 1919 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7425 Glithero Charles Eugene b. Jan 14 1918 d. Jun 8 1959 cem St. Anthony Son of Freelan Glithero...veteran of World War II
7426 Glithero Charline Letitia b. May 10 1900 d. May 30 1953 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Charles and Katherine (Miller) Glithero
7427 Glithero Cora H. b. Aug 17 1884 d. Dec 27 1953 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Née Colp, married Donald Glithero
7428 Glithero Donald b. Jul 23 1892 d. Mar 12 1966 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Charles and Katherine (Miller) Glithero...veteran of World War I
7429 Glithero Earline Rosine b. Aug 3 1922 d. Dec 13 2009 cem St. Anthony Daughter of John and Wilhelmina Parma…married James Quitta...married Charles Glithero Sep 6, 1947
7430 Glithero Ethel b. Mar 17 1889 d. Mar 5 1981 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Elijah Hester and Beulah (Bennett) Hightower...married Walter George Glithero
7431 Glithero Freelan b. Jul 7 1895 d. Jan 25 1968 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Charles and Katherine (Miller) Glithero
7432 Glithero Isabella Ann b. Mar 20 1863 d. May 21 1944 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of John Batey...married William Hubert Glithero
7433 Glithero John b. Aug 2 1894 d. Aug 2 1894 cem Columbus City Son of Charles and Katherine C. (Miller) Glithero
7434 Glithero John James b. Jun 19 1865 d. Jul 9 1942 cem Eagle Lake Masonic  
7435 Glithero Katherine b. Sep 14 1870 d. Aug 4 1951 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of John C. and Jessie (Cunningham) Miller...married Charles Glithero, Jun 26, 1889
7436 Glithero Laura b. Jun 14 1908 d. Aug 16 1999 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of William Robert and Hattie (Auerbach) Sronce...married Thomas William Glithero, Jun 18, 1930
7437 Glithero Mary Jane b. Dec 5 1871 d. Mar 13 1929 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Née Birch, married John James Glithero
7438 Glithero Patsy b. Jul 8 1922 d. Jul 5 1946 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Née Patrick, married Charles Eugene Glithero
7439 Glithero Robert b. Jan 29 1905 d. Jan 29 1905 cem Columbus City Son of Charles and Katherine (Miller) Glithero
7440 Glithero Rosetta b. Jun 1 1890 d. Jul 31 1891 cem Columbus City Daughter of Charles and Katherine C. (Miller) Glithero
7441 Glithero Roy W. b. Jan 18 1898 d. Aug 17 1900 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of John James and Mary Jane (Birch) Glithero
7442 Glithero Thomas William b. Jun 2 1907 d. Dec 22 1993 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Charles and Katherine (Miller) Glithero
7443 Glithero Walter George b. Oct 31 1889 d. May 10 1922 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of William Hubert and Isabella Ann (Batey) Glithero
7444 Glithero William Hubert b. Apr 4 1866 d. May 5 1943 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7445 Gloger A. b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7446 Gloger Albert A. b. Jul 23 1882 d. Nov 7 1934 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Joseph P. and Anna (Lauer) Gloger
7447 Gloger Anna b. Jul 28 1811 d. Sep 25 1878 cem St. Roch  
7448 Gloger Anna b. May 16 1850 d. Aug 14 1939 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Née Lauer, married Joseph P. Gloger
7449 Gloger Anton F. b. May 3 1811 d. Oct 18 1886 cem St. Roch  
7450 Gloger Arthur Oscar Joseph b. Apr 17 1884 d. Aug 22 1885 cem Columbus City Son of A. F. Gloger Jr.
7451 Gloger Cyril Charles b. Jul 6 1906 d. Dec 13 1990 cem St. Anthony Son of Albert and Edna Marie (Miller) Gloger
7452 Gloger Edith Josephine b. Jul 30 1923 d. Oct 16 1975 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Victoria Kucherka...married Miller J. Gloger
7453 Gloger Edna Marie b. May 15 1887 d. Nov 4 1976 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Adolph G. and Anna (Burger) Miller...married Albert A. Gloger, Jun 27, 1905
7454 Gloger Joseph P. b. Mar 14 1844 d. Aug 10 1917 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7455 Gloger Judie Marie b. May 17 1946 d. Jul 24 1946 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Cyril Charles and Lavine (Braden) Gloger
7456 Gloger Lavine b. Oct 7 1910 d. Aug 8 1946 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of William Joseph and Addie (Miller) Braden...married Cyril Charles Gloger
7457 Gloger Maria O. b. Feb 24 1899 d. Dec 29 1986 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Frank and Bertha (Meismer) Wendel...married Cyril Charles Gloger (his second wife)...nicknamed Tillie
7458 Gloger Martha Marie b. Feb 7 1889 d. Sep 27 1958 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Joseph P. and Anna (Lauer) Gloger
7459 Gloger Rosa b. Aug 25 1841 d. Feb 21 1921 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7460 Gloger Wayne Albert b. Jun 16 1951 d. Oct 8 1971 cem St. Anthony Son of Miller J. and Edith Josephine (Kucherka) Gloger...Vietnam veteran
7461 Glover Alfred Sr. b. Apr 22 1902 d. Dec 26 1956 cem Columbus City  
7462 Glover Annetta Lavern b. Apr 30 1965 d. Apr 30 1965 cem Columbus City Daughter of Bobby Joe and Flordia Everann (Axel) Glover
7463 Glover Bennie Charles b. May 26 1942 d. Dec 8 2001 cem Willing Workers Son of Johnnie and Eva Mae Glover
7464 Glover Bertha Mae b. unkn 1921 d. Dec 22 1980 cem Willing Workers  
7465 Glover Billy Jean b. Mar 17 1946 d. Jun 14 2007 cem Willing Workers Son of Johnnie Glover…called Pirate
7466 Glover Bobby Darren b. Feb 19 1964 d. Feb 29 1964 cem Columbus City Son of Bobby Joe and Flordia Everann (Axel) Glover
7467 Glover Clifton G. b. Aug 2 1938 d. Aug 31 2004 cem Williams Paradise Son of General Jackson and Oda Lee (Axel) Glover
7468 Glover Edna b. Dec 14 1886 d. May 29 1942 cem Willing Workers Daughter of John and Chaney (Collins) Hancock...married Tommy Glover
7469 Glover Eva Mae b. Dec 2 1915 d. May 3 1996 cem Willing Workers  
7470 Glover General Jackson b. Nov 6 1912 d. May 7 1965 cem Williams Paradise Son of Jack and Cynthia (Barnes) Glover
7471 Glover Gussie Lee b. Mar 11 1906 d. Jun 13 2002 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Nathan and Lucinda Jones…married Tommie Glover
7472 Glover Hattie b. Aug 19 1881 d. Jul 7 1939 cem Tait Daughter of Pleasant and Lizzie Wilkerson
7473 Glover James b. unkn 1914 d. unkn 1981 cem Willing Workers  
7474 Glover Joe b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Willing Workers Veteran of World War II
7475 Glover Joe Lee b. Nov 14 1946 d. Mar 10 1995 cem Williams Paradise Son of General Jackson and Oda Lee Glover
7476 Glover Johnny b. Dec 25 1909 d. Oct 27 1971 cem Willing Workers Son of Tommy and Edna (Dupree) Glover
7477 Glover Lloyd Charles b. Nov 5 1917 d. Feb 18 1967 cem Willing Workers Son of Ellis and Sarah (Booker) Glover
7478 Glover Martha b. unkn unkn d. May 30 1928 cem Carlton Married Will Glover
7479 Glover Mary Elsie b. Jan 25 1905 d. Oct 28 1976 cem Williams Paradise Daughter of Daniel and Hatti Hurd...married Alfred Glover
7480 Glover Ora Lee b. circa 1911 d. Sep 20 1956 cem unknown Married R. C. Glover…accidentally shot by R. C. Glover
7481 Glover Ossie B. b. Mar 20 1932 d. Dec 9 2001 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Rueben and I.V. (Wooldridge) Mitchell...married Roy E. Glover, Dec 24, 1959
7482 Glover R. C. b. unkn unkn d. Jul 10 1926 cem unknown  
7483 Glover Robert Leon b. Jul 2 1947 d. Jan 6 2007 cem Willing Workers  
7484 Glover Roy Elester Sr. b. unkn 1935 d. Feb 6 1993 cem Willing Workers  
7485 Glover Roy E. Jr. b. unkn 1969 d. Jul 12 1990 cem Willing Workers Son of Roy Elester Glover
7486 Glover Thomas Earl b. Nov 6 1959 d. Feb 11 2010 cem Williams Paradise Son of Ernest and Marie Glover... called Ponce
7487 Glover Tom b. unkn unkn d. Jul 19 1877 cem unknown Drowned in the river
7488 Glover Tommy Jr. b. Aug 8 1906 d. Feb 1 1986 cem Willing Workers Son of Tommy and Edna (Hancock) Glover
7489 Glover Will b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Carlton  
7490 Glover Willie b. Oct 28 1908 d. Aug 11 1977 cem Columbus City Son of Ethel Glover...called Frog
7491 Glover Zue b. unkn 1889 d. unkn 1969 cem Columbus City  
25215 Glover Lucy Jean b. Jan 9 1938 d. unkn unkn cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Daughter of Willie and Gladys Jackson…married Edward Glover, Sr., Apr 1, 1961
25659 Glover Oda Lee b. Dec 13 1913 d. Jul 9 2013 cem Williams Paradise Daugther of John and Emma Axel; married General Jackson Glove, Jr. on Dec. 11, 1935.
26099 Glover Earnest Earl b. Dec 23 1938 d. Circa Jan 2016 cem Williams Paradise Gardens Son of Jeff Alfred Glover and Mary Elise Hurd; married Marie Norris on July 18, 1958.
26296 Glover Florida L. b. Jan 25 1944 d. May 9 2017 cem Columbus City Daughter of Willie J. and Hertha Perrino Axel
7492 Glower Mamie E. b. unkn unkn d. unkn 1880 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of W. F. and Martha V. Glower
7493 Glower Martha V. b. unkn 1859 d. unkn 1880 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Married W. F. Glower
7494 Glueck Alvin R. b. Feb 27 1884 d. Jul 19 1961 cem Lakeside Son of Theodore and Theresa (Renz) Glueck
7495 Glueck Bennie Franklin b. Dec 1 1910 d. Jan 15 1970 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Joseph and Rosalie Glueck
7496 Glueck Charles Francis Jr. b. unkn unkn d. Jun 18 1969 cem St. Roch Son of Charles and Mildred Glueck
7497 Glueck Edwin Andrew b. Aug 21 1904 d. Apr 29 1968 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Joseph and Rosalie Glueck
7498 Glueck Elise b. Sep 22 1892 d. Sep 30 1981 cem Lakeside Daughter of Gustav and Marie (Johse) Litzmann...married Emil Glueck
7499 Glueck Ellis Emil b. Sep 25 1919 d. Oct 29 1984 cem St. Roch Son of Emil and Eliza (Litzmann) Glueck
7500 Glueck Emil A. b. Apr 26 1888 d. Feb 4 1965 cem Lakeside Son of Theodore and Theresa (Renz) Glueck
7501 Glueck Franz b. Mar 31 1820 d. Oct 19 1887 cem St. Roch Son of Philipp and Anna (Szawot) Glueck
7502 Glueck Herbert E. b. Sep 10 1911 d. Sep 17 1985 cem Lakeside Son of Alvin R. and Lina (Dittmar) Glueck...veteran of World War II
7503 Glueck Herman b. circa 1861 d. Jun 4 1916 cem Lakeside  
7504 Glueck Laura Mae b. May 1 1920 d. Jul 9 2005 cem St. Roch Daughter of Charles Leo and Verina (Kainer) Wicke…married Ellis Emil Glueck, Nov 12, 1940
7505 Glueck Lina b. Jan 5 1889 d. Mar 5 1973 cem Lakeside Daughter of Paul E. and Anna (Runge) Dittmar...married Alvin R. Glueck, Dec 10, 1910
7506 Glueck Lois b. Sep 20 1922 d. Nov 8 1999 cem Lakeside Daughter of Lee and Tillie (Nelson) Goode...married Allen A. Glueck, Nov 8, 1945...veteran of World War II
7507 Glueck Ludwina b. Apr 9 1824 d. Nov 1 1908 cem St. Roch Daughter of Johann and Josepha (Kurtz) Koy...married Franz Glueck
7508 Glueck Maybell E. b. Jul 8 1914 d. Jan 5 1962 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Anton H. and Jesse (Miller) Glueck
7509 Glueck Otto b. circa 1915 d. Jan 22 1931 cem unknown Son of Joseph and Rosalie Glueck
26331 Glueck Ellis Emil, Jr. b. Oct 14 1941 d. May 13 2017 cem St. Anthony Son of Ellis Emil Sr. and Laura Mae Glueck; married Karin Vind (Pedersen)
26457 Glueck Angelina "Angie" b. May 12 1921 d. May 31 2018 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Joseph and Annie (Hezel) Woellert ; married Edwin Glueck on Nov. 21, 1938.
7510 Gobald Adolph b. Jan 28 1902 d. May 12 1971 cem St. Michael Son of Max and Anna (Matzke) Gobald
7511 Gobald Anna b. Sep 26 1869 d. Jan 27 1925 cem St. Michael Née Matzke, married Max Gobald
7512 Gobald Emma b. Dec 6 1899 d. Nov 26 1972 cem St. Michael Daughter of Max and Anna (Matzke) Gobald
7513 Gobald Hattie b. Feb 7 1893 d. Dec 21 1959 cem St. Michael Daughter of Max and Anna (Matzke) Gobald
7514 Gobald Helena b. Jul 15 1905 d. Apr 16 1966 cem St. Michael Daughter of Max and Anna (Matzke) Gobald
7515 Gobald Max Jr. b. Aug 22 1898 d. Sep 17 1961 cem St. Michael Son of Max and Anna (Matzke) Gobald
7516 Gobald Pauline b. Feb 16 1895 d. Jan 18 1975 cem St. Michael Daughter of Max and Anna (Matzke) Gobald
7517 Godine Maria Sara b. Nov 14 1911 d. Nov 9 1961 cem Lakeside  
7518 Godine Romaldo b. Feb 7 1903 d. Nov 9 1961 cem Lakeside  
7519 Godshalk Garrett b. Jan 15 1958 d. Jan 15 1958 cem Lakeside Son of P. R. and Patricia (Moss) Godshalk...one of a set of twins
7520 Godshalk George b. Jan 15 1958 d. Jan 15 1958 cem Lakeside Son of P. R. and Patricia (Moss) Godshalk...one of a set of twins
7521 Goeckler Elvie Nell b. Apr 23 1922 d. Aug 31 1982 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Charles William and Ida (Meyer) Herndon...married Raymond Goeckler
7522 Goeckler Frances b. Aug 26 1885 d. Jul 11 1930 cem Alley Family Daughter of John and Minnie (Suhr) Glaiser...married Gustav Goeckler, Feb 13, 1913
7523 Goeckler Gustav b. Nov 15 1884 d. Nov 28 1968 cem Alley Family Son of Emmanuel and Marie (Willhost) Goeckler
7524 Goeckler Raymond b. Nov 8 1919 d. Nov 13 1983 cem Alley Family Son of Gustav and Frances (Glaiser) Goeckler...veteran of World War II
7525 Goedecke Henry b. Sep 1813 d. Nov 2 1880 cem unknown  
7526 Goedecker Arthur H. b. Jun 12 1911 d. Apr 20 2001 cem Weimar Masonic  
7527 Goedecker June M. b. Mar 6 1920 d. Oct 3 2002 cem Weimar Masonic Married Arthur H. Goedecker
7528 Goepe Elizabeth b. unkn 1822 d. unkn 1905 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
7529 Goeppinger Carl Robert b. Nov 27 1849 d. Apr 23 1898 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7530 Goeppinger Dora b. Nov 26 1855 d. May 3 1900 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Née Seymour, married Carl Robert Goeppinger
7531 Goeppinger John Henry b. Jan 6 1882 d. Oct 1 1972 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Carl Robert and Dora (Seymour) Goeppinger
7532 Goeppinger Kizer b. Jun 11 1884 d. Jan 8 1970 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of George and Betty I. (Archer) McCane...married John Henry Goeppinger
7533 Goeppinger Martha b. Sep 18 1880 d. Sep 18 1880 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7534 Goeppinger Robert Jr. b. Jan 14 1886 d. Aug 27 1891 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Robert Goeppinger
7535 Goerig Hermina b. Mar 12 1893 d. Dec 30 1925 cem St. Mary Daughter of Joe and Albina (Prtka) Sliva...married Charles Goerig
7536 Goeth Ernest b. Feb 8 1862 d. May 7 1945 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Ernest and Crystal (Richter) Goeth
7537 Goeth Sarah D. b. unkn 1866 d. Jun 20 1908 cem Weimar Masonic Née Malone, married Ernest Goeth
7538 Goethrem August von b. unkn unkn d. Nov 19 1912 cem Columbus City  
7539 Goettsche Fred b. Apr 9 1850 d. Apr 30 1889 cem Columbus City  
7540 Gogan James Louis b. Nov 25 1945 d. Dec 19 1945 cem St. Mary Son of Lydia (Fojtik) Gogan
25455 Gohlke William Carlton b. Nov 28 1927 d. Oct 27 2012 cem St. Mary Son of Max and Otilia (Schoelemer) Gohlke; married to Lillian Kubesch.
7541 Gold Albert Joseph b. Oct 18 1918 d. Apr 25 2001 cem St. Mary Son of Rudolph and Amelia (Ulbrich) Gold...veteran of World War II
7542 Gold Amalia b. Aug 28 1894 d. Aug 11 1974 cem St. Mary Née Ulbrich, married Rudolf Gold, Oct 29, 1912
7543 Gold August F. b. Aug 19 1885 d. May 27 1964 cem St. Michael Son of Edward and Tekla Gold
7544 Gold August Frank b. Nov 17 1962 d. Dec 7 1962 cem Weimar Masonic Son of August Gold Jr.
7545 Gold Carolina b. May 30 1873 d. Jun 25 1951 cem St. Michael Married Frederick Gold, May 30, 1889
7546 Gold Celestine b. Apr 2 1910 d. Jun 10 1922 cem St. Michael  
7547 Gold David Frederick b. Nov 20 1947 d. Nov 27 1961 cem St. Anthony Son of Edward J. and Eleanora Theresa (Helmcamp) Gold...killed in a hunting accident
7548 Gold Deloris Marie b. Dec 7 1933 d. Apr 19 1934 cem St. Michael Daughter of Frank H. and Loretta Rose (Freis) Gold
7549 Gold Dorothy b. Aug 29 1917 d. Apr 16 1994 cem Cheetham Daughter of Charles and Helen Autry...married August Gold, Jan 7, 1977
7550 Gold Edward b. Nov 20 1881 d. May 25 1958 cem St. Michael  
7551 Gold Edward b. Nov 4 1856 d. May 14 1917 cem St. Michael  
7552 Gold Edward J. b. Nov 1 1903 d. Sep 2 1993 cem St. Anthony Son of Frederich and Caroliana Gold
7553 Gold Edwin E. b. Dec 11 1922 d. Aug 11 2001 cem St. Mary Son of Rudolph and Amalia (Ulrich) Gold...veteran of World War II
7554 Gold Eleanora Theresa b. Feb 21 1904 d. Sep 29 1977 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Emil and Rosa (Wick) Helmcamp...married Edward J. Gold
7555 Gold Emil F. b. Feb 21 1870 d. Dec 28 1952 cem St. Michael Son of Frank and Elizabeth (Seidenberger) Gold
7556 Gold Emillie b. Jan 30 1900 d. Apr 6 1934 cem St. Michael Daughter of Adolf and Carolina (Dittrich) Ulrich...married Frederick E. Gold Jr., Oct 5, 1920
7557 Gold Evelyn b. Apr 6 1928 d. Aug 13 1991 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Frank and Vlasta (Pustejovsky) Zapalac...married Lonis Karms in 1947...married August Gold in 1955
7558 Gold Frances b. Jan 23 1878 d. Feb 10 1961 cem St. Michael Daughter of Anton and Magdelena Kainer...married Emil F. Gold
7559 Gold Frank b. circa 1826 d. Oct 31 1901 cem St. Mary  
7560 Gold Frank F. b. Jun 14 1937 d. Jun 16 1937 cem St. Michael  
7561 Gold Frank H. b. Aug 27 1908 d. Oct 28 1988 cem St. Michael Son of Fritz and Caroline (Pauler) Gold
7562 Gold Frank J. b. Jan 22 1868 d. Mar 20 1931 cem St. Michael  
7563 Gold Frederick b. Nov 6 1863 d. Jan 7 1952 cem St. Michael Son of George and Magdalena (Hinkel) Gold
7564 Gold Frederick E. Jr. b. Jan 13 1898 d. Feb 19 1956 cem St. Michael Son of Frederick and Carolina Gold
7565 Gold Gladys b. Apr 11 1902 d. Dec 7 2001 cem Lakeside Daughter of Thomas Bland and Floy Melissa (Adkins) Epps...married Clyde Gold
7566 Gold James Lemuel Clyde b. Oct 28 1898 d. Sep 14 1962 cem Lakeside Son of W. F. Gold
7567 Gold Joseph b. Jul 16 1893 d. Aug 28 1894 cem St. Michael  
7568 Gold Loretta Rose b. Jan 30 1914 d. Jul 27 1995 cem St. Michael Daughter of Frank and Theresa (Ripper) Freis...married Frank H. Gold, Oct 4, 1932
7569 Gold Lucille b. Mar 19 1915 d. Mar 6 2010 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Conrad and Bessie (Buras) Miller…married Hugo E. Nitschmann...married Rudy Gold
7570 Gold Mary A. b. Feb 14 1868 d. Aug 12 1893 cem St. Mary  
7571 Gold Mary Ann b. May 5 1937 d. Sep 8 2000 cem St. Mary Daughter of Leo and Annie (Janish) Korenek...married Walter Gold
7572 Gold Mathilda b. Dec 22 1922 d. Aug 17 1980 cem St. Michael Daughter of August F. and Olga (Weiss) Gold
7573 Gold Olga b. Apr 9 1894 d. Mar 2 1974 cem St. Michael Daughter of Joe and Veronica (Menvel) Weiss...married August F. Gold in 1920
7574 Gold Ruby b. Dec 14 1915 d. Oct 2 1977 cem St. Michael Daughter of Rudolph and Minna (Schubert) Eckermann...married Rudy Gold, Nov 17, 1936
7575 Gold Rudolph b. Nov 26 1883 d. Aug 8 1953 cem St. Mary  
7576 Gold Rudy b. Aug 14 1913 d. Jul 12 2002 cem St. Michael Son of Rudolf and Amalia (Ulrich) Gold
7577 Gold Thekla b. circa 1856 d. Dec 26 1923 cem St. Michael  
7578 Gold Theresa b. Jul 13 1888 d. Jan 7 1966 cem St. Michael  
25432 Gold Agatha b. Mar 14 1920 d. Nov 8 2012 cem St. Mary Daughter of Arthur and Mary (Heine) Leopold; married Albert Gold.
25551 Gold August John b. Jun 17 1927 d. Jun 27 2013 cem Cheetham Son of August and Olga (Weiss) Gold; married Oakly Ross on April 21, 1995.
25758 Gold Walter B. b. Sep 29 1929 d. Apr 28 2014 cem St. Mary Son of Rudolph and Amalia Ulbrich Gold
7579 Goldsmith Albert b. Nov 3 1879 d. Dec 12 1952 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Robert and Mary (Rowan) Goldsmith...Spanish American War veteran
7580 Goldsmith Edward S. b. Dec 16 1871 d. Jun 19 1950 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Robert and Mary (Rowan) Goldsmith...Spanish American War veteran
7581 Goldsmith John C. b. Dec 18 1873 d. Dec 13 1918 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Robert and Mary (Rowan) Goldsmith
7582 Goldsmith Margaret b. Mar 19 1878 d. May 28 1944 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Robert and Mary (Rowan) Goldsmith
7583 Goldsmith Mary b. Dec 12 1840 d. Jul 31 1916 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Née Rowan, married Robert Goldsmith
7584 Goldsmith Robert b. Dec 18 1837 d. Dec 29 1907 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
7585 Goldsmith Robert Oliver b. Aug 9 1870 d. Jul 3 1929 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Robert and Mary (Rowan) Goldsmith
7586 Golla J. W. b. Jan 11 1930 d. May 1 1999 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Oscar and Alice (Braden) Class
7587 Golla Joseph William b. Jan 9 1903 d. Aug 24 1930 cem St. Roch Son of Peter and Minnie (Dylla) Golla...murdered
7588 Gomer Frances b. Jan 28 1880 d. Jan 22 1951 cem Lakeside  
7589 Gomez Agapito Aldaho b. circa 1830 d. Nov 1 1925 cem St. Mary  
7590 Gomez Brazilio b. unkn unkn d. Jun 1 1958 cem St. Anthony  
7591 Gomez Donaciano b. Sep 6 1854 d. Jul 25 1926 cem Lakeside  
7592 Gomez Faustina b. circa 1842 d. Sep 23 1920 cem St. Mary  
7593 Gomez Jesus b. unkn unkn d. Jan 22 1926 cem Lakeside  
7594 Gomez Manuel b. circa 1917 d. Jul 30 1925 cem St. Mary Son of Pedro and Adeneo Patino
7595 Gonsalez Angelita b. unkn 1900 d. Jun 4 1929 cem Lakeside  
7596 Gonzales Alfred O. b. Apr 26 1939 d. Mar 3 1990 cem Lakeside Son of Saturnino and Consuelo (Smith) Gonzales
7597 Gonzales Betty Ann Reyes b. Nov 27 1952 d. May 13 1975 cem St. Anthony  
7598 Gonzales Brigitto b. circa 1853 d. Dec 31 1903 cem St. Mary  
7599 Gonzales Candelerio b. circa 1846 d. Feb 26 1921 cem St. Mary  
7600 Gonzales Carol Lynn b. Sep 12 1983 d. Feb 10 1984 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Kathy Gonzales
7601 Gonzales Casimino b. circa 1867 d. Oct 14 1918 cem St. Mary Son of Bernardino and Pasqualite Gonzales
7602 Gonzales Cruz P. b. Feb 23 1884 d. Jun 15 1981 cem Lakeside Married Felix Gonzales
7603 Gonzales Elizabeth b. Jan 15 1912 d. May 26 1985 cem Lakeside Daughter of Pedro and Delfina (Degojado) Hernandez...married Paul Gonzales
7604 Gonzales Epifonis Jr. b. Mar 6 1962 d. Mar 15 1962 cem St. Michael  
7605 Gonzales Ernestine b. Jul 2 1946 d. Nov 9 2008 cem Lakeside  
7606 Gonzales Eulalio b. Feb 12 1930 d. Mar 26 2005 cem Nativity Son of Filomeno and Cruz (Perez) Gonzales
7607 Gonzales Fabian b. Oct 30 1960 d. Dec 27 2010 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Raul and Nicanora Ramirez Gonzales
7608 Gonzales Felicitas B. b. Oct 1 1919 d. Oct 28 1973 cem Lakeside  
7609 Gonzales Felix b. Aug 1 1916 d. Jun 1982 cem Lakeside Son of Felix and Crus (Perez) Gonzales
7610 Gonzales Felix b. Jul 5 1890 d. Jan 29 1964 cem Lakeside  
7611 Gonzales Gloria b. Dec 7 1939 d. Oct 6 1974 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Julius and Luz (Gomez) Gonzales
7612 Gonzales Guadalupe b. circa 1891 d. Feb 27 1917 cem St. Mary  
7613 Gonzales Irene b. Jul 20 1942 d. Jul 23 2005 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Lester Franklin and Alta Irene (Harris) Arnold…married Tomas Gonzales, Mar 22, 1969
7614 Gonzales Isabel b. Jun 16 1917 d. Sep 16 1979 cem St. Anthony Son of Isabel and Lucille (Rocha) Gonzales
7615 Gonzales Jimmie Dick b. Oct 2 1951 d. Oct 26 1951 cem St. Anthony Son of Charlie and Leona (Longoria) Gonzales
7616 Gonzales Johnny Wayne b. Jul 9 1962 d. May 27 2001 cem Lakeside Son of Alfred Oscar and Guadalupe (Salinas) Gonzales
7617 Gonzales Jose P. b. Sep 6 1914 d. May 3 1974 cem Lakeside  
7618 Gonzales Joseph B. b. Jan 20 1971 d. Jan 20 1971 cem St. Anthony  
7619 Gonzales Juan b. unkn unkn d. Jan 2 1909 cem unknown Killed by Dennis Montana
7620 Gonzales Julian b. Mar 26 1946 d. Sep 15 1991 cem Lakeside Son of Paul and Elizabeth (Hernandez) Gonzales
7621 Gonzales Julius b. Mar 19 1894 d. Jan 13 1981 cem St. Anthony Son of Tomito Gonzales
7622 Gonzales Katherine b. Nov 25 1919 d. Jan 4 1983 cem Lakeside Daughter of Thomas and Frances (Garcia) Trevino
7623 Gonzales Leon b. Jun 19 1922 d. May 22 1975 cem Lakeside Son of Filimino and Cruz (Sosa) Gonzales...veteran of World War II
7624 Gonzales Leon Jr. b. Feb 20 1952 d. Oct 6 1974 cem Lakeside Son of Leon and Susie Fernandez (Beharia) Gonzales
7625 Gonzales Leonarda Polanco b. Nov 6 1913 d. Oct 8 2007 cem Nativity  
7626 Gonzales Lucy b. Jan 27 1932 d. Dec 1 2010 cem Nativity Daughter of Salvador and Isabel Sanchez
7627 Gonzales Luz b. Sep 16 1898 d. Sep 4 1970 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Hirimeo and Ylaria (Yesezo) Gomez...married Julio Gonzales
7628 Gonzales Margaret b. Jul 25 1951 d. Oct 29 1953 cem unknown [buried in Eagle Lake] Daughter of Marcus and Hilda (Soliz) Gonzales [death certificate]
7629 Gonzales Margarita b. Jul 31 1952 d. Oct 28 1954 cem Lakeside  
7630 Gonzales Maria M. b. May 5 1885 d. Jul 7 1978 cem Lakeside  
7631 Gonzales Pablo b. Jun 23 1911 d. Jul 4 2000 cem Lakeside Son of Filomeno and Cruz (Perez) Gonzales
7632 Gonzales Raul b. Jan 30 1934 d. Jan 2 2002 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Pedro and Maria (Tobar) Gonzales…Korean veteran
7633 Gonzales Ray John b. Apr 23 1949 d. Apr 2 1978 cem St. Anthony Son of Marcus and Hilda (Soliz) Gonzales
7634 Gonzales Robert Sanchez b. Jun 27 1954 d. Jul 29 2001 cem Lakeside Son of Willie and Lucy (Sanchez) Gonzales
7635 Gonzales Roger B. b. May 12 1970 d. May 13 1970 cem St. Anthony Son of Pete and Cecile (Banegas) Gonzales
7636 Gonzales Roslia b. circa 1897 d. May 8 1905 cem St. Mary Daughter of Candelario and Theresa (Robles) Gonzales
7637 Gonzales Santiago A. b. Apr 27 1917 d. Apr 19 2006 cem St. Anthony Son of Salustiana and Hermnia (Rodriguez) Gonzales
7638 Gonzales Saturnino b. Nov 10 1910 d. May 24 1969 cem Lakeside  
7639 Gonzales Weldon Jr. b. Jun 26 1939 d. unkn unkn cem Lakeside  
25474 Gonzales Mike b. May 8 1937 d. Nov 6 2012 cem Nativity Son of Saturnino and Consuelo Gonzales; married Delfina Salinas.
26103 Gonzales Johnnie, Sr. b. Mar 12 1952 d. Mar 15 2016 cem Lakeside Son of Paul Gonzales, Sr and Elizabeth Gonzales
26184 Gonzales Olivia "Ponytail" b. Feb 27 1941 d. Aug 19 2016 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Mary Pineda Mesa and Isabel Gonzales.
26325 Gonzales Tom M. b. Aug 7 1937 d. Apr 15 2017 cem St. Anthony Son of Rafael and Martina (Morales) Gonzales; married Irene Arnold on March 23, 1969.
7640 Gonzalez Francisco b. circa 1863 d. Aug 3 1939 cem Lakeside  
7641 Gonzalez Jesus Saldana b. Mar 28 1941 d. Aug 8 1995 cem Lakeside Son of Jesus and Josepina (Saldana) Gonzalez
7642 Gonzalez Juan b. unkn unkn d. Jan 2 1909 cem unknown Murdered
7643 Gonzalez Juana b. Jan 27 1913 d. Jan 12 1999 cem Lakeside Daughter of Benito and Victoria (Laso) Garza...married Rosendo C. Gonzalez, Sep 26, 1933
7644 Gonzalez Pedro b. circa 1873 d. Jun 15 1919 cem St. Mary  
7645 Gonzalez Pete C. b. Feb 21 1915 d. Nov 21 2000 cem Lakeside Son of Jesus and Feliciana (Cardova) Gonzalez
7646 Gonzalez Rosendo C. b. Aug 30 1905 d. Jan 15 2000 cem Lakeside Son of Jesus and Feliciana (Cardova) Gonzalez
7647 Good Ed b. unkn unkn d. Oct 6 1898 cem Lakeside  
7648 Good Gamaliel b. Nov 22 1803 d. Mar 28 1888 cem unknown  
7650 Good James B. b. Oct 29 1831 d. Sep 12 1874 cem Columbus City Son of Gamaliel Good
7651 Good Mattie Ellen b. unkn 1838 d. Jan 8 1917 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Married James B. Good
7652 Good William S. b. Mar 15 1829 d. Nov 2 1873 cem Lakeside Son of Gamaliel Good
7649 Goode J. C. b. Jun 24 1847 d. Jun 11 1920 cem Osage Son of William and Lucinda (Johnson) Goode; married R. Ellen McMillan on Aug 18, 1870
7653 Goode Alice b. Dec 29 1896 d. Apr 27 1982 cem Osage Daughter of Obe and Pauline (Hirsch) Goode
7654 Goode Byron Wesley b. Apr 11 1925 d. Dec 7 1941 cem Weimar Masonic Son of James Dewey and Gertrude (Johnson) Goode...killed in an automobile-train collision
7655 Goode C. b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Osage Lived 74 years
7656 Goode Catherine b. Nov 4 1928 d. Jan 17 1929 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Lindsie Rufus Goode
7657 Goode Charlie Wesley b. Jul 3 1871 d. Jan 27 1958 cem Weimar Masonic Son of James and Ellen (McMillan) Goode
7658 Goode Daisy b. unkn unkn d. May 18 1901 cem Weimar Masonic  
7659 Goode Daisy E. b. May 18 1901 d. Dec 25 2000 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Walker and Minnie (Obenhaus) Sanders...married George Goode in 1919
7660 Goode George b. Nov 27 1894 d. Sep 9 1949 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Obe and Pauline (Hirsch) Goode
7661 Goode Gertrude b. Nov 11 1892 d. Jan 20 1996 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Joseph B. and Maggie (Jones) Johnson...married James Dewey Goode, Mar 26, 1920
7662 Goode Hattie b. Dec 7 1871 d. Jun 25 1947 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Alex Rankin...married Jack Goode, Nov 11, 1887
7663 Goode Jack b. May 29 1861 d. Oct 5 1952 cem Weimar Masonic  
7664 Goode James Dewey b. Jan 24 1921 d. Dec 7 1941 cem Weimar Masonic Son of James Dewey and Gertrude (Johnson) Goode...killed in an automobile-train collision
7665 Goode James Dewey b. Oct 27 1898 d. Oct 26 1973 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Charles Wesley and Mary Laura (Williford) Goode
7666 Goode Julia O'Tilda b. Apr 29 1894 d. Aug 3 1971 cem Lakeside Daughter of Henry and Minnie Nelson...married Lee Goode, Apr 5, 1917
7667 Goode Lee b. Feb 26 1893 d. Jan 3 1957 cem Lakeside Son of John Yackel and Hattie Goode
7668 Goode Lindsie Rufus b. Jan 19 1896 d. Jan 24 1959 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Charles Wesley and Mary Laura (Williford) Goode...veteran of World War I
7669 Goode Mamie Austin b. Aug 15 1921 d. Nov 15 1992 cem Paradise Gardens  
7670 Goode Mary Laura b. Dec 16 1878 d. Jul 9 1962 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of William Lindsie and Mary E. (Snavely) Williford...married Charles Wesley Goode, Jul 23, 1894
7671 Goode Mary Ruth b. Jul 2 1918 d. Apr 29 1976 cem Myrtle Née Winsenreid
7672 Goode Obe b. Jun 4 1859 d. Jan 20 1953 cem Osage Son of William and Lucinda (Johnson) Goode
7673 Goode Pauline b. Oct 9 1877 d. Jun 27 1900 cem Osage Née Hirsch, married Obe Goode, Dec 23, 1891
7674 Goode Robert Lee b. Jul 9 1919 d. Jul 1 1984 cem Lakeside Son of Lee and Julia O'Tilda (Nelson) Goode...veteran of World War II
7676 Goode Ruth Ann Taylor b. Feb 22 1927 d. Jul 23 1989 cem Osage Daughter or Roy Taylor...married Warren Kenneth Goode, Jun 6, 1950
25402 Goode James Allen b. Oct 4 1890 d. Apr 15 1922 cem Osage Add, per Virgil Thompson audit 8/23/12 (could this be same person as J.C. Good?)
25807 Goode William b. Dec 3 1926 d. Sep 20 2014 cem New Bielau Son of Orville and Alma Owens Goode. Married Robbie Sharp Goode
7677 Goodell Camilla A. b. Oct 8 1890 d. Apr 10 1986 cem Lakeside Daughter of John and Ella Lou Evans
7678 Goodell Fred W. b. Sep 13 1874 d. Aug 12 1941 cem Lakeside  
7679 Goodell William W. b. Mar 1 1901 d. Dec 22 1976 cem Lakeside  
7680 Gooden unknown b. unkn unkn d. Oct 1885 cem unknown Daughter of Steven Gooden
7681 Goodman Albert b. Nov 19 1894 d. Sep 14 1965 cem Weimar Masonic Veteran of World War I
7682 Goodman Arttist b. Feb 20 1910 d. Mar 25 1991 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of William Cotton and Cora Ann (Greer) Redding...married Randolph P. Goodman, Sep 1, 1938
7683 Goodman Leroy b. Jul 6 1948 d. Aug 9 2002 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Zelmo and Vee Etter (Lee) Goodman
7684 Goodman Leroy Smith b. circa 1924 d. Mar 1 1928 cem Alleyton Killed in an automobile accident
7685 Goodman Louis J. b. May 2 1919 d. May 17 1967 cem Paradise Gardens Veteran of World War II
7686 Goodman Mose b. circa 1902 d. Jun 28 1950 cem Paradise Gardens  
7687 Goodman Mrs. G. T. b. circa 1908 d. Mar 1 1928 cem Alleyton Killed in an automobile accident
7688 Goodman Pearl b. Mar 12 1878 d. Jun 13 1939 cem Pleasant Hill Daughter of Andrew and Mathilda (Hicks) Jackson
7689 Goodman Randolph P. III b. Mar 12 1913 d. Jan 7 1979 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Randolph Goodman Jr.
7690 Goodman Veetter b. Jan 7 1909 d. Feb 7 1995 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Will and Betty (Bryant) Lee...married Zelmo Goodman, Feb 22, 1928
7691 Goodman William Jack b. Jul 26 1961 d. Jul 26 1978 cem St. Anthony  
7692 Goodman Zelmo b. May 10 1938 d. Sep 6 1988 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Louis and Pearl (Jackson) Goodman
7693 Goodness John F. b. Aug 31 1902 d. Feb 26 1965 cem Myrtle Son of Edward Charles and Rosana (Peletier) Goodness
7694 Goodness Margaret b. Oct 13 1912 d. May 22 1975 cem Myrtle  
7695 Goodnight James b. Aug 1 1913 d. Aug 29 1995 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of James Robert and Ollie Pearl (Whitley) Goodnight...called Art
25588 Goodnight Veadth Odelia b. Nov 6 1912 d. May 28 2013 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Jessie C. and Ora Lula Townzen Fuller; married James Arthur Goodnight on Oct. 26, 1932.
7696 Goodson Florence Evelyn b. May 13 1907 d. Dec 6 1994 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of John L. and Anna C. (Good) Waddell...married Maurice A. Goodson, Sep 28, 1929
7697 Goodson Maurice A. b. Jun 1 1905 d. Mar 16 1980 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of George G. and Mary E. (Walker) Goodson
7698 Goodson Mollie b. unkn 1877 d. unkn 1937 cem Lakeside  
7699 Goodwin Bernece b. Nov 24 1907 d. Dec 30 1978 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Josiah and Josie (Carter) Shaw...married Nathan Lupton Goodwin
7700 Goodwin George Washington b. unkn unkn d. Aug 1890 cem unknown  
7701 Goodwin Joe b. unkn unkn d. Feb 9 1902 cem unknown Killed by Frank Summer
7702 Goodwin Mollie b. unkn unkn d. Jul 12 1887 cem unknown Shot to death
7703 Goodwin Nathan Lupton b. Sep 11 1901 d. Feb 28 1987 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of William John and Mary (Campbell) Goodwin
7704 Goodwin Percy b. Jun 8 1866 d. Jul 12 1886 cem Columbus City Son of J. R. and Margaret E. Goodwin
7705 Goodwin Robert C. b. Dec 17 1963 d. Aug 19 1995 cem Lakeside  
25566 Goodwin Nathan Lupton b. Aug 20 1932 d. Oct 13 2013 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Nathan and Bernice Shaw Goodwin
7706 Goolsby Avis b. Sep 26 1895 d. Jan 11 1993 cem Lakeside Daughter of Thomas Bolden and Angie M. (Johnson) Gray...married Mason M. Goolsby, Sep 22, 1912
7707 Goolsby Mason M. b. Jun 30 1894 d. Dec 28 1946 cem Lakeside Son of James and Georgia (Matthews) Goolsby
7708 Gorden Dan b. Jan 14 1834 d. Apr 21 1932 cem unknown  
7709 Gordon Aaron b. unkn unkn d. Aug 18 1881 cem unknown Killed in a railroad accident
7710 Gordon Alta Mae E. b. Aug 1 1954 d. Oct 25 1998 cem Boykin  
7711 Gordon Alvin Clarice b. Sep 12 1945 d. May 30 1993 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Son of James and Frances (Booker) Gordon
7712 Gordon Annie L. b. Sep 18 1935 d. Jan 25 2004 cem unknown Daughter of Lewis Washington
7713 Gordon David b. Jun 15 1891 d. Mar 3 1950 cem Boykin Son of Quay and Rachel (Green) Gordon [unmarked, info from death certificate
7714 Gordon Ellen b. Feb 8 1864 d. Dec 30 1938 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of James B. and Mattie Ellen Good...married John W. Gordon, Jun 3, 1880...married William Thomas Eldridge in 1890
7715 Gordon Eugene Clifton b. Aug 18 1861 d. Jun 10 1937 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of John and Mary (Henderson) Gordon
7716 Gordon Frances b. Sep 30 1908 d. Feb 26 1996 cem Boykin Daughter of Jordan and Henrietta Booker...married James Gordon in 1925
7717 Gordon James b. Jul 13 1905 d. Jun 10 1980 cem Boykin  
7718 Gordon James Wheeler b. unkn 1881 d. Dec 6 1934 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of John W. and Ellen (Good) Gordon
7719 Gordon James Jr. b. Feb 26 1927 d. Apr 21 1993 cem Boykin Son of James and Frances (Booker) Gordon
7720 Gordon John W. b. Mar 5 1859 d. Jul 21 1888 cem Eagle Lake Masonic  
7721 Gordon Margaret Marilla b. Jul 23 1860 d. Feb 8 1938 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Isaac N. and Margaret Emaline White...married Eugene Clifton Gordon
7722 Gordon Martha Eleanor b. Oct 27 1877 d. Apr 26 1959 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of Louis A. and Margaret (Smith) Johnson...married Paul Tulane Gordon
7723 Gordon Paul Tulane b. Dec 21 1869 d. Oct 12 1948 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Calvin Gordon
7724 Gordon Polly b. unkn unkn d. Jul 20 1885 cem unknown Married A. T. Gordon
7725 Gordon T. G. b. Jun 19 1883 d. Jun 8 1958 cem Boykin  
7726 Gordon Tommy E. b. Aug 4 1941 d. Nov 4 1981 cem Boykin Son of James and Frances (Booker) Gordon...Vietnam veteran
7727 Gordon Van b. Mar 5 1883 d. Dec 28 1884 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of John W. and Ellen B. (Good) Gordon
7728 Gordon Wilma Jewel b. Mar 4 1937 d. Dec 24 1997 cem Boykin Daughter of James and Frances (Booker) Gordon
26123 Gordon Jean b. Feb 28 1955 d. May 29 2016 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Jessie Kirby and Mary Ella (Ellis) Kirby; married Carl E. Gordon on Feb 28, 2009
7729 Gordy Carl Alfred b. Aug 23 1922 d. Jul 11 1997 cem St. Anthony Son of William St. Clair and Eugenia (Buras) Gordy...veteran of World War II
7730 Gordy Eugenia b. Apr 3 1900 d. Mar 10 1971 cem St. Anthony Daughter of William and Virginia (Sherman) Guras...married William Sinclair Gordy
7731 Gordy William Sinclair b. Jan 21 1895 d. May 15 1985 cem St. Anthony Veteran of World War I
7732 Gorman Jack B. b. Jul 20 1928 d. Mar 15 2008 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Jack and Caroline (Fischer) Gorman
7733 Gorman Martha b. Jan 1 1849 d. Apr 12 1943 cem Lakeside Married S. Gorman in 1898
7734 Gosch Helen b. Sep 28 1903 d. Jun 5 1995 cem unknown Daughter of Harry Seaborn and Margaret Belle (Sigler) Walker...married Vastine Gosch in 1925
7735 Gosch Vastine E. b. Jan 18 1902 d. Feb 28 1980 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Albert and Lula (Marburger) Gosch...veteran of World War II
25557 Gosler Mildred Bertsch b. Jun 16 1927 d. Jul 31 2013 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Eddie and Mary Annie (Noska) Vaclavik; married John C. Gosler on Apr 3, 1991.
7736 Gosnell Kristina Lee Gannon b. Nov 12 1986 d. Jun 4 1994 cem St. Anthony  
7737 Goss Callis Henrietta b. Sep 26 1859 d. Sep 9 1946 cem Cheetham Daughter of Jordan and Mary Jane (Steadham) Everett...married Jessie Hamilton Goss
7738 Goss D. G. b. Nov 19 1832 d. Mar 12 1894 cem Cheetham Married W. H. Goss...nicknamed Fannie
7739 Goss Jessie Hamilton b. Aug 12 1855 d. Dec 14 1912 cem Cheetham Son of W. H. and D. G. Goss
7740 Goss Jessie Hamilton b. Mar 6 1879 d. Mar 18 1949 cem Cheetham Son of Jessie Hamilton and Callis Henrietta (Everett) Goss
7741 Goss Josephine P. b. Nov 3 1839 d. Jan 17 1921 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Thomas H. and Elizabeth (Vernon) Garner...married Samuel E. Goss, Sep 3, 1857
7742 Goss Thomas Vernon b. Aug 21 1861 d. Mar 14 1922 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Samuel E. and Josephine P. (Garner) Goss
7743 Goss W. H. b. Nov 15 1835 d. Feb 11 1891 cem unknown  
7744 Goss W. H. b. Nov 15 1865 d. Mar 18 1949 cem Cheetham  
7745 Goss William E. b. Oct 19 1886 d. Oct 17 1889 cem Cheetham Son of Jessie Hamilton and Callis Henrietta (Everett) Goss
7746 Gottschald Alton b. Oct 26 1930 d. Mar 27 1986 cem Cheetham Called Jake
25698 Gottschald Mildred b. Oct 7 1934 d. Feb 19 2014 cem Cheetham Daughter of Eura Small Horton an dMarry Edith Martin Horton; married Alton Jake Gottschald Sr. on Oct. 14, 1949.
7747 Gowen Frances C. b. Mar 17 1922 d. Apr 7 2003 cem cremated Daughter of George and Doris (Hollis) Williams…married Kenneth Arthur Gowen, Mar 20, 1942
7748 Gowen Kenneth Arthur b. Dec 19 1919 d. Sep 5 2005 cem cremated Son of Harold and Elizabeth (Litchfield) Gowen
7749 Grabhorn Herman Heinrich b. Sep 21 1823 d. Jun 29 1907 cem Trinity Lutheran  
7750 Grabhorn Sophie b. Feb 5 1829 d. Apr 3 1917 cem Trinity Lutheran Née Westphal, married Hermann Heinrich Grabhorn
7751 Grabow Ella T. b. Jan 18 1915 d. Sep 5 2000 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Rudolph and Annie (Ripper) Muehr...married Henry Lee Grabow, Apr 21, 1941
7752 Grabow Fredericke b. Apr 30 1851 d. Sep 23 1932 cem Zoar Lutheran Née Venghaus, married Louis Grabow, Jan 16, 1873
7753 Grabow Friedrich b. Mar 14 1845 d. Feb 17 1916 cem Zoar Lutheran  
7754 Grabow Glendora R. b. Apr 27 1907 d. Jul 18 1993 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Jesse and Lottie (Kesler) Cox...married Hugo Henry Louis Grabow, Dec 10, 1931
7755 Grabow Henry G. b. Nov 4 1881 d. Feb 22 1981 cem St. Anthony Son of Louis and Fredericka (Venghaus) Grabow
7756 Grabow Henry Lee b. Jul 25 1919 d. Nov 20 1966 cem St. Anthony Son of Henry and Louise H. (Schmidt) Grabow
7757 Grabow Hugo H. b. Mar 18 1912 d. Apr 9 1996 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Louis and Mary (Kansteiner) Grabow
7758 Grabow Ida b. Sep 28 1852 d. Jun 27 1919 cem Zoar Lutheran Daughter of Frank and Mary (Koehn) Stahl...married Friedrich Grabow
7759 Grabow Louis b. Nov 10 1849 d. Sep 25 1932 cem Zoar Lutheran  
7760 Grabow Louis Jr. b. Oct 26 1878 d. Feb 27 1938 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Louis and Fredericka (Venghaus) Grabow
7761 Grabow Louise H. b. Apr 30 1887 d. Apr 20 1966 cem St. Anthony Daughter of John and Minna (Kansteiner) Schmidt...married Henry Lee Grabow, Jan 22, 1908
7762 Grabow Mary b. Jan 27 1868 d. May 9 1959 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Fritz and Henrietta (Grabow) Kansteiner...married Louis Grabow Jr.
7763 Grabow Paul b. Feb 26 1908 d. Apr 11 1910 cem Zoar Lutheran  
7764 Grace Abel b. Aug 14 1801 d. Apr 2 1859 cem Grace  
7765 Grace Caroline Rebecca b. Jul 18 1858 d. Dec 15 1859 cem Grace Daughter of Thomas J. and Eliza Grace
7766 Grace Charles A. Jr. b. Aug 17 1974 d. Aug 17 1974 cem St. Anthony Son of Charles A. and Olga (Garcia) Grace
7767 Grace Charles Abel b. Nov 5 1835 d. Sep 13 1860 cem Grace  
7768 Grace Charles Alfred b. Aug 4 1949 d. Dec 24 2004 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Son of Roosevelt and Tovera Grace
7769 Grace George Washington b. Apr 3 1826 d. Jun 27 1857 cem Grace  
7770 Grace Harry Clay b. Nov 24 1854 d. Mar 25 1893 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Abel and Rebecca Clack (Burford) Grace
7771 Grace Harry Clay b. Sep 13 1887 d. May 29 1927 cem Weimar Masonic  
7772 Grace Inez b. Mar 19 1899 d. Feb 2 1910 cem Glidden  
7773 Grace Jack b. Dec 25 1891 d. Feb 11 1905 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North  
7774 Grace Jesse b. May 3 1871 d. Jul 31 1937 cem Glidden Son of Carrel and Lucy (Burford) Grace
7775 Grace Jesse E. b. Sep 22 1853 d. Jan 10 1895 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Abel and Rebecca Clack (Burford) Grace...killed by Eugene Potthast
7776 Grace Jessie E. b. Jun 11 1889 d. Aug 3 1904 cem Weimar Masonic  
7777 Grace Katherine b. Sep 3 1875 d. Jan 1 1976 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Thomas Jefferson and Melissa (Stewart) Grace
7778 Grace Mary Cathell b. Nov 21 1861 d. May 19 1937 cem Weimar Masonic Married John Grace
7779 Grace Melissa Ann b. May 14 1838 d. Jun 4 1907 cem Weimar Masonic Née Stewart, married David A. Hubbard, Mar 27, 1855...married Thomas Jefferson Grace, Aug 29, 1865
7780 Grace Morris b. May 16 1905 d. Dec 5 1990 cem Columbus City  
7781 Grace Movia F. b. Jun 10 1910 d. Jul 29 1962 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Daughter of Josephine Susberry
7782 Grace Rebecca Clack b. Jul 19 1820 d. Sep 4 1878 cem Grace Daughter of Jonathan and Euphemia Nancy (Chaffin) Burford...married Marcus D. Harvey, Apr 8, 1839...married Abel Grace
7783 Grace Robert Earl b. circa 1942 d. Mar 1956 cem unknown Son of Ella Grace...drowned in the Colorado River
7784 Grace Ruth b. Jan 22 1887 d. Feb 24 1956 cem Shepard Daughter of Henry P. and Ann (Harris) Smith
7785 Grace Thomas J. b. Jul 18 1830 d. Aug 18 1880 cem Osage Death date only on stone
7786 Grace Vera Jewel b. Mar 26 1928 d. Nov 3 1985 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East Daughter of Jerri Lee and Willie Lee Ellis...married Roosevelt Grace, Apr 24, 1948
7787 Grace Wallace Hicks b. Feb 22 1892 d. May 5 1911 cem Weimar Masonic  
7788 Grace Wilbur B. b. unkn unkn d. Jun 19 1943 cem Shepard Veteran of World War II
25749 Grace Carolyn Joyce b. Aug 26 1954 d. Jan 24 2014 cem Eagle Lake Community Daughter of Vera J. Grace and Roosevelt Grace, Sr.
7789 Gradhirs Willie b. circa 1866 d. Oct 1869 cem unknown  
7790 Graeter Mary b. Oct 3 1880 d. Sep 1 1961 cem St. Mary Daughter of Franz J. and Anna (Schlager) Schramm
7791 Grafe Keith Edward b. Jan 12 1974 d. Jul 10 1992 cem St. Anthony Son of Anthony J. and Christine (Skutca) Grafe...killed in an automobile accident
7792 Graham Doris b. Jul 16 1925 d. May 19 2004 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Robert and Elizabeth Eleanora (Nelson) Davis…married Lester Charles Potter…married Raymond L. Graham
7793 Graham Joel Ray b. Feb 9 1943 d. Mar 27 1994 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Jeff and Eula (Rich) Graham
7794 Graham Randy b. Mar 22 1960 d. Oct 30 2009 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Wendell and Patsy (Brown) Graham
25319 Graham Pauline Frances b. Mar 5 1927 d. Jun 26 2012 cem St. Michael Daughter of Alois and Roseta (Emmel) Rabel (WM 7.12.2012
7795 Grahmann Michael D. b. Jul 29 1964 d. Jul 29 1964 cem St. Michael  
7796 Grahmann Tina B. b. Sep 27 1965 d. Sep 28 1965 cem St. Michael  
7797 Grammer Thelma b. Aug 1 1905 d. Jun 12 1993 cem unknown Daughter of Raymond J. and Ida (Russell) Phillips...married Noel J. Grammer
7798 Granger Abner b. unkn 1822 d. Jun 3 1885 cem Independent Methodist Former slave of O. B. Crenshaw
7799 Granger Bedford b. Jun 18 1857 d. Feb 12 1932 cem Paradise Gardens  
7800 Granger Dick b. unkn unkn d. Jun 16 1885 cem unknown  
7801 Granger Isham b. Jun 12 1854 d. Jul 17 1928 cem Independent Methodist  
7802 Granger Isham Gilmore II b. Mar 25 1919 d. Dec 11 1958 cem Independent Methodist Son of S. H. and Eva (Taylor) Granger
7803 Granger J. W. b. Feb 26 1876 d. Nov 6 1903 cem Independent Methodist  
7804 Granger Katie b. Apr 21 1858 d. Sep 28 1901 cem Independent Methodist  
7805 Granger Lizzie E. b. May 25 1869 d. Jul 30 1910 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Os and Jane Taylor
7806 Granger Mary A. b. unkn 1856 d. Sep 5 1912 cem Independent Methodist  
7807 Granger Mary Jane b. circa 1845 d. Apr 23 1914 cem Independent Methodist Daughter of Charlie and Liza (Whedley) Terrell
7808 Granger Penny b. unkn 1820 d. Dec 2 1886 cem Independent Methodist  
7809 Granger Susie b. Oct 5 1863 d. Oct 10 1908 cem Paradise Gardens  
7810 Granger Will b. unkn 1855 d. Dec 12 1932 cem Independent Methodist Son of Dick and Easter (Crenshaw) Granger
7811 Grant Adrianne Jonelle Brown b. Feb 17 1959 d. Nov 5 2007 cem Alleyton  
7812 Grant Ella B. b. Sep 4 1886 d. Oct 21 1947 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of William and Mattie (Verse) Hunter
7813 Grant Glover V. b. Jun 27 1904 d. Jul 6 1957 cem Paradise Gardens Veteran of World War II
7814 Grant Herbert Lucien b. unkn 1875 d. Jun 3 1915 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Adolphus S. Grant
7815 Grant Lela Mae Scott b. Apr 31 1879 d. May 26 1960 cem Paradise Gardens  
7816 Grant Lucien b. Oct 17 1907 d. Jan 17 1979 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Herbert Lucien and Willie Daniel (Shaver) Grant
7817 Grant Mary Edith b. May 1 1913 d. Dec 17 2002 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Herbert Lucien and Willie Daniel (Shaver) Grant
7818 Grant Scott b. unkn unkn d. Jun 24 1896 cem unknown  
7819 Grant Willie b. unkn 1886 d. May 4 1914 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of William Spears Shaver...married Herbert Lucien Grant
7820 Granz Emil b. Aug 25 1893 d. Aug 25 1894 cem New Bielau  
7821 Graschel Minnie b. circa 1897 d. Dec 31 1962 cem St. Michael Née Bittner, married Paul Graschel
7822 Grasshoff Nolan L. b. May 18 1904 d. Oct 13 1991 cem Lakeside Son of Paul and Emma (Kempe) Grasshoff...called Butch
25477 Grasshoff Della R. b. Jun 15 1915 d. Nov 17 2012 cem Lakeside Daughter of Joe and Frances Trojacek.
25784 Grasshoff Nancy Fontaine b. Aug 9 1942 d. Oct 16 2014 cem Lakeside Daughter of J. Edward Dangler and Martha Flournoy Dangler; married Gary Grasshoff.
7823 Grater unnamed infant b. unkn 1907 d. Jan 5 1907 cem St. Mary Child of Francisco and Joanna Grater
7824 Grave A. b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
7825 Graves Bettie b. Nov 15 1874 d. Nov 28 1903 cem Osage Née Kreak, married Luther L. Graves in 1900
7826 Graves Elinor E. b. Sep 28 1909 d. Dec 23 1998 cem unknown Married Claude C. Graves, Dec 13, 1930
7827 Graves Elvira I. b. Aug 22 1896 d. Feb 15 1978 cem Lakeside Daughter of John and Clara Karlson...married Lester Roy Graves, Jun 14, 1917
7828 Graves Emanuel b. Feb 20 1835 d. Dec 24 1909 cem Osage Confederate veteran
7829 Graves Esther b. unkn 1892 d. Oct 17 1928 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Née Dewitt, married Harvey Graves
7830 Graves Frank Lee b. Nov 27 1907 d. Jun 28 1996 cem Lakeside Son of Luther Lee and Hallie (Campbell) Graves
7831 Graves Hallie C. b. Mar 26 1886 d. Mar 20 1971 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Fred and Elizabeth (Moore) Campbell...married Luther Graves, Dec 26, 1906
7832 Graves Harvey b. Jul 22 1884 d. Feb 24 1933 cem Eagle Lake Masonic  
7833 Graves Harvey Lee b. Dec 9 1926 d. Jan 14 1973 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Harvey and Esther (DeWitt) Graves...veteran of World War II
7834 Graves Lester Raymond b. Oct 2 1922 d. Oct 22 1976 cem Lakeside Veteran of World War II
7835 Graves Lester Roy b. Jul 8 1893 d. Jul 24 1952 cem Lakeside  
7836 Graves Luther L. b. unkn 1875 d. unkn 1936 cem Osage Son of Emanuel and Rebecca Elinder (McMillan) Graves
7837 Graves Marie Claudia b. May 13 1909 d. May 1 1997 cem Lakeside Daughter of Henry Josh and Alice Marie (Babin) Busse...married Frank Lee Graves, Nov 11, 1931
7838 Graves Rebecca Elinder b. Feb 20 1851 d. Jun 18 1881 cem Osage Daughter of James and Eliza Ann (Morgan) McMillan...married Emanuel Graves, Apr 15, 1869
7839 Gravesmuhl Huldah b. unkn unkn d. Nov 11 1873 cem Columbus City Née Fritz, married Theodore Gravesmuhl...died of yellow fever
7840 Gray Annie Lois b. Jan 6 1895 d. Aug 25 1972 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of James W. and Ida Lois (Hancock) Dickson...married Charles Washington Gray, Nov 3, 1920
7841 Gray Beulah Eva b. May 17 1903 d. Jun 18 1959 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North  
7842 Gray Charles Meyer b. Dec 23 1912 d. Mar 11 2008 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Robert S. and Bertha S. (Keilburg) Gray
7843 Gray George b. Jan 1870 d. Jan 1870 cem unknown  
7844 Gray Lillie b. Apr 16 1899 d. Apr 15 1929 cem Miller Creek Daughter of R. Greak...married Randolf Gray
7845 Gray Margaret b. Dec 25 1906 d. Aug 10 2001 cem unknown Daughter of Ezra C. and Clara (Bullock) Stanard...married Shapleigh Gray, Sep 29, 1928
7846 Gray Martha Lorene b. Nov 30 1929 d. May 29 2005 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of William and Millie (Krejci) Krizak…married Otto Ray Gray
7847 Gray Otto Ray b. Dec 23 1924 d. Jun 8 1998 cem Weimar Masonic  
7848 Gray Phillip Edward b. Apr 6 1954 d. Feb 26 1955 cem St. Michael Son of Robert Gray
7849 Gray Shapleigh G. b. May 11 1903 d. Aug 27 1983 cem unknown  
7850 Grays Alice b. Sep 23 1904 d. Dec 24 1937 cem Alleyton Daughter of Leon and Mary Fitzgerald...married Tots Grays
7851 Grays Bennie b. Feb 22 1902 d. Jul 1 1984 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East  
7852 Grays Henry b. May 27 1894 d. Mar 17 1993 cem Willing Workers Son of Henry and Della Grays
7853 Grays Nathaniel b. Jan 15 1908 d. Jan 15 1947 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East  
7854 Greak Clara Annie b. Feb 27 1900 d. Nov 9 1997 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Married John E. Greak
7855 Greak Daniel b. Mar 12 1928 d. Dec 15 1989 cem Lakeside Son of Oscar Frank and Frieda Elisa (Swoboda) Greak
7856 Greak Donald Wayne b. Oct 15 1950 d. Feb 19 1976 cem Myrtle Son of John William and Dorothy Eunice (Henry) Greak
7857 Greak Dorothy Eunice b. Dec 24 1930 d. Mar 6 2005 cem Myrtle Daughter of John Davis and Cutie Ellen (Vordick) Henry…married John William Greak
7858 Greak Frieda b. Mar 22 1893 d. Dec 25 1976 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of John and Anna (Mueller) Swoboda...married Oscar Frank Greak, Jul 28, 1917
7859 Greak Henry John b. Feb 4 1883 d. Nov 6 1965 cem Miller Creek Son of Reinhart and Minnie (Berthold) Greak
7860 Greak John Edward b. Mar 22 1894 d. May 20 1973 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Reinhart and Minnie (Berthold) Greak
7861 Greak John William b. Mar 9 1926 d. Apr 9 2009 cem Myrtle Son of Oscar and Frieda Greak
7862 Greak Larry Lee b. Dec 9 1956 d. Apr 5 1957 cem Lakeside  
7863 Greak Leroy b. Nov 19 1919 d. Sep 14 2001 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Oscar Frank and Frieda (Swoboda) Greak
7864 Greak Mary Elizabeth b. May 19 1931 d. Aug 5 1996 cem Lakeside Daughter of Gilbert and Christine (Hoyo) McDonald...married Daniel Greak, Jul 30, 1949
7865 Greak Minnie b. Jan 15 1855 d. Oct 20 1922 cem Miller Creek Daughter of Friedrich and Christina Berthold...married Reinhart Greak, Mar 3, 1874
7866 Greak Oscar Frank b. Jan 3 1896 d. May 14 1968 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Reinhart and Minnie (Berthold) Greak
7867 Greak Regina M. b. May 16 1924 d. Oct 12 1951 cem St. Michael Daughter of Frank Tainnish...married Oscar Frank Greak, Jul 2, 1946
7868 Greak Reinhart b. May 18 1852 d. Jun 28 1930 cem Miller Creek  
7869 Greak Roxie b. Mar 13 1931 d. Apr 4 2004 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Henry and Martha (Hinkel) Hoppe…married Edwin G. Greak, Oct 9, 1959
7870 Greak unknown b. unkn 1838 d. unkn 1917 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
26455 Greak Edwin George b. Dec 7 1932 d. May 26 2018 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Oscar and Freida (Swoboda) Greak; married Roxie Hopper Greak.
7871 Greathouse Jack Clifton b. unkn 1909 d. unkn 1973 cem Cheetham  
7872 Grebenc Gregor b. Mar 2 1840 d. May 6 1896 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
7873 Grebenc Lucile b. Nov 27 1893 d. Apr 1 1965 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Gregor and Sophia Grebenc
7874 Grebenc Sophia b. Dec 1848 d. Sep 6 1911 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Married Gregor Grebenc
7875 Greek Alma Lena b. Mar 3 1905 d. May 19 1924 cem Miller Creek  
7876 Greeley Alice L. b. Mar 6 1916 d. Mar 31 2003 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Leroy and Lydia (Chambers) Crocker…married Merwin L. Greeley, Jan 20, 1937
7877 Greeley Merwin L. b. Nov 13 1913 d. Jan 18 2001 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Lucius Arthur and Myrtle Mae (Toothacher) Greeley
7878 Green Alberta b. Sep 23 1908 d. Jun 16 1999 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of James and Eliza (Osby) Reeders...married Charlie Green
7879 Green Anne Rebecca b. Feb 20 1895 d. Jul 20 1946 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of Joseph Edward and Annie Rebecca (McRee) Green
7880 Green Annie Rebecca b. Nov 7 1875 d. Sep 11 1948 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Née McRee, married Joseph Edward Green
7881 Green Bat b. circa 1903 d. Jul 26 1921 cem unknown Son of Dan and Mandy Green
7882 Green Berncie Vinson b. Jan 31 1944 d. Mar 3 2000 cem Willing Workers  
7883 Green Braxton b. Jan 3 1899 d. Nov 24 1961 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Joseph Edward and Annie Rebecca (McRee) Green...veteran of World War I and World War II
7884 Green Charles b. Aug 12 1900 d. Jun 21 1988 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Grant and Mollie (White) Green
7885 Green Charles C. b. unkn unkn d. Jan 29 1972 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
7886 Green Clara E. b. Jan 5 1910 d. Jan 15 1994 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Gustav and Ellie (Johse) Litzmann…married Rowan Eugene Green, Jun 26, 1930
7887 Green Cora Mae b. Jan 26 1905 d. Mar 16 1999 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Lucious F. and Ida Lou (Sterrett) Green
7888 Green Davis b. unkn unkn d. Mar 24 1888 cem unknown Shot to death by H. A Lehman, A . J. Downing, and H. H. Moore
7889 Green Dennis b. May 4 1903 d. Jun 9 1973 cem Union Hill  
7890 Green Donald H. b. unkn 1918 d. unkn 1981 cem Myrtle  
7891 Green Donald Wayne b. Jan 27 1955 d. Aug 19 2001 cem Willing Workers Son of Percy Lee and Effie (Collins) Green
7892 Green Dora Mae b. Sep 25 1939 d. Aug 9 2001 cem Alleyton  
7893 Green Earl b. Oct 9 1889 d. Apr 27 1943 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East  
7894 Green Edgar Eugene b. Oct 21 1891 d. Apr 17 1972 cem Myrtle Son of Quintus Lucius Cincinnatus Franklin and Elizabeth Stellar (Oakes) Green
7895 Green Edward G. b. unkn 1925 d. unkn 1993 cem Willing Workers  
7896 Green Effie Elizabeth b. Dec 13 1930 d. Feb 16 1999 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Lonnie and Alma (Clayborne) Collins...married Percy Lee Green, Jul 22, 1954, cremated
7897 Green Eldridge b. unkn unkn d. Jan 22 1914 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Tillman Green
7898 Green Elizabeth Stellar b. Feb 8 1856 d. Nov 17 1928 cem Myrtle Daughter of John Calvin and Malissa Adaline (Cooper) Oakes...married Quintus Lucius Cincinnatus Franklin Green, Dec 17, 1890
7899 Green Emma b. Mar 12 1875 d. Oct 12 1965 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Née Frazer, married Jesse Thomas Green
7900 Green Esther Irene b. Jan 18 1909 d. Jul 2 1987 cem Lakeside Daughter of John W. and Frankie E. (Williams) McGlothlin...married Earl Roscoe Thrasher...married William Frank Green
7901 Green Floyd L. b. Jun 17 1920 d. May 18 2002 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Lucious and Ida Lou (Sterrett) Green
7902 Green Fox Stephens b. Jul 19 1907 d. Jan 10 1951 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Joseph Edward and Annie Rebecca (McRee) Green
7903 Green Frank Stephens b. Jul 19 1907 d. May 6 1956 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Joseph Edward and Annie Rebecca (McRee) Green
7904 Green Hamp b. circa 1829 d. Feb 4 1909 cem unknown  
7905 Green Harris Taylor b. Jul 29 1849 d. Dec 26 1931 cem Weimar Masonic  
7906 Green Harris Taylor Jr. b. Jun 24 1886 d. Dec 19 1968 cem Weimar Masonic  
7907 Green Harvey Neal b. Mar 23 1951 d. Jun 14 1959 cem Columbus City  
7908 Green Hazel b. Dec 20 1893 d. Feb 25 1979 cem Myrtle Daughter of Mathias and Ann (Rhodes) Harter...married Edgar Eugene Green, Feb 1, 1910
7909 Green Henry G. b. unkn unkn d. Dec 1896 cem unknown  
7910 Green Homer b. circa 1918 d. Jun 29 1948 cem unknown Murdered
7911 Green Ida b. Jan 30 1922 d. Feb 19 1999 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Johnny and Mammie (Washington) Bishop...married Colonel C. Green in 1949
7912 Green Ida Lou b. Apr 29 1887 d. Feb 7 1969 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Benjamin Peyton and Fannie (Burkes) Sterrett...married Lucious Franklin Green, Apr 1904
7913 Green Indiana b. Feb 11 1825 d. Jan 25 1892 cem Columbus City Daughter of Edwin and Elizabeth (Lewis) Griffith...married William Green
7914 Green James Lossen b. Feb 15 1898 d. Feb 12 1942 cem Lakeside  
7915 Green James Randal b. Jan 25 1975 d. Jun 6 1999 cem Lakeside Son of James Rodney and Diana (Vasut) Green
7916 Green Jason Richard b. Jun 24 1977 d. Jun 25 1977 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Son of Richard and Joyce (Richter) Green
7917 Green Jennie b. circa 1874 d. Oct 29 1889 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of S. O. Green
7918 Green Jesse D. b. Oct 16 1906 d. Jul 11 1997 cem Paradise Gardens  
7919 Green Jesse Thomas b. Oct 12 1874 d. Oct 23 1950 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Harris Taylor Green
7920 Green Joe Lee b. Feb 19 1922 d. Sep 16 1993 cem Willing Workers WWII vet.
7921 Green John M. b. Feb 8 1901 d. Jan 18 1966 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
7922 Green Johnnie b. Aug 9 1888 d. Dec 8 1955 cem unknown Son of Hubert and Julia (Burton) Green...died in a house fire
7923 Green Joseph Edward b. Sep 24 1865 d. Jun 6 1926 cem Eagle Lake Masonic  
7924 Green Joseph Edward Jr. b. Jul 21 1896 d. Oct 28 1949 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Joseph Edward and Annie Rebecca (McRee) Green
7925 Green Kay S. b. Jul 9 1937 d. Apr 11 1992 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
7926 Green Lee Roy b. Dec 25 1916 d. Feb 27 1979 cem Union Hill Son of Dennis and Laura (Johnson) Green...veteran of World War II
7927 Green Leonard M. b. Mar 19 1938 d. Apr 8 1955 cem unknown Son of Eligah and Macy (Scott) Green…murdered
7928 Green Lillie b. Mar 31 1880 d. Mar 23 1963 cem Columbus City Daughter of Isom and Mary (Cauell) Moore
7929 Green Lucius Adkins b. unkn 1880 d. Oct 18 1882 cem unknown  
7930 Green Lucious Franklin b. Jan 29 1879 d. Apr 7 1953 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Quintus Lucious Cincinnatus Franklin and Sarah Arlena (Lewis) Green
7931 Green M. b. unkn unkn d. Jul 31 1883 cem unknown  
7932 Green Mary Elizabeth b. Mar 2 1861 d. Apr 10 1939 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of James and Mary Vaughn (Armstrong) Morrow...married Harris Taylor Green, Feb 13, 1884
7933 Green Mary Irene b. Aug 20 1873 d. Apr 30 1938 cem Lakeside Née Wilkins
7934 Green Mary Lee b. Feb 18 1909 d. Nov 22 1982 cem Willing Workers Daughter of William and Mary Lillie (Moore) Green
7935 Green Mary Lillie b. Apr 19 1911 d. Oct 1990 cem Willing Workers Daughter of William and Mary Jarmon...married Oscar Green
7936 Green Milton A. b. unkn 1881 d. unkn 1950 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
7937 Green Minnia Mae b. May 31 1924 d. Apr 22 2000 cem Willing Workers  
7938 Green Murphy Jr. b. Jan 7 1954 d. Apr 6 1996 cem Columbus City  
7939 Green Osburn b. unkn 1857 d. Oct 23 1928 cem Lakeside  
7940 Green Pauline b. unkn 1913 d. unkn 1988 cem Paradise Gardens  
7941 Green Percy Lee b. Jul 18 1926 d. Oct 30 1998 cem Willing Workers Son of William and Lillie Mae (Moore) Green, cremated
7942 Green Roberta Tait b. Aug 5 1894 d. Dec 26 1894 cem Columbus City Daughter of Samuel Lewis and Louisa (Tait) Green
7943 Green Rowan b. unkn 1833 d. Feb 4 1888 cem unknown  
7944 Green Rowan Adkins b. unkn 1867 d. May 20 1922 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Rowan and Lenora (Adkins) Green...Spanish American War veteran
7945 Green Rowan Eugene b. Dec 28 1901 d. Oct 12 1979 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Rowan Eugene and Susan (Halyard) Green
7946 Green Ruth b. Nov 24 1924 d. Jul 8 2006 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Lester G. and Lora (Meyers) Rodgers…married Floyd L. Green, Nov 24, 1924
7947 Green Stafford b. Aug 18 1917 d. May 2 1979 cem Union Hill Veteran of World War II
7948 Green Teady M. b. Mar 2 1880 d. Sep 16 1961 cem Oakland Hill Daughter of Edmond E. and Cornelius (Cosle) Cooper
7949 Green Tilda b. unkn unkn d. Jul 22 1909 cem unknown Died of injuries received in a hurricane
7950 Green Tom b. circa 1894 d. Aug 1934 cem unknown  
7951 Green unnamed boy b. Sep 4 1872 d. Sep 10 1872 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Rowan and Lenora (Adkins) Green
7952 Green unnamed child b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Myrtle Child of Edgar Eugene and Hazel (Harter) Green
7953 Green Verna Belle b. Dec 24 1884 d. unkn 1921 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Frank and Davie (Hubbard) Burford...married Milton A. Green
7954 Green Will b. Dec 31 1881 d. Jul 16 1973 cem Columbus City Son of Frank Green
7955 Green William b. Sep 1898 d. Jul 8 1922 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Jesse Thomas and Emma Bell (Frazer) Green
7956 Green William b. Mar 9 1819 d. Jan 5 1877 cem Columbus City  
7957 Green William A. b. Jun 11 1940 d. Jun 24 1991 cem cremated Son of William Robert and Lucille (Walker) Green
7958 Green William Frank b. Oct 29 1907 d. Jun 10 1966 cem Lakeside  
7959 Green Willie b. Sep 6 1904 d. Sep 30 1925 cem Corner  
7960 Green Zelie b. Nov 2 1864 d. Aug 4 1939 cem Lakeside Daughter of Albert and Marie (DeSerin) Williamson...married Osburn Green, Jun 7, 1885
7961 Greene Almeida Dolores J. b. Jun 2 1932 d. Jul 7 1969 cem Paradise Gardens  
7962 Greene Charotte b. unkn 1850 d. Mar 4 1912 cem Independent Methodist Née Granger
7963 Greene Flay E. b. Apr 4 1905 d. Apr 27 1942 cem Paradise Gardens  
7964 Greene Hollis b. Jan 28 1956 d. Jan 28 1956 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Jesse Donald and Ida Viola (Bishop) Greene
7965 Greene Iva V. b. Oct 17 1911 d. Dec 26 1998 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Lawrence and Lilia (Allison) Bishop...married Jesse D. Greene, Dec 21, 1930
7966 Greene Jennie b. circa 1874 d. Oct 29 1889 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of N. E. and Sue O. (Hamilton) Greene
7967 Greene Jesse L. b. Sep 22 1934 d. Dec 4 1991 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Jesse Donald and Ida Viola (Bishop) Greene
7968 Greene Leon J. b. Sep 4 1945 d. May 25 1991 cem Paradise Gardens  
7969 Greene Magnolia b. Oct 6 1869 d. May 14 1918 cem Independent Methodist  
7970 Greene Nannie b. circa 1876 d. Aug 17 1888 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of N. E. and Susan O. (Hamilton) Greene
7971 Greene Sigrid Renee b. Jun 17 1973 d. Jun 17 1973 cem Paradise Gardens  
7972 Greene Sue O. b. unkn unkn d. Sep 10 1918 cem unknown Née Hamilton, married N. E. Greene in 1873
7973 Greene William b. Jul 1860 d. Oct 21 1921 cem Paradise Gardens  
7974 Greenfeder Sanford M. b. Dec 19 1944 d. Sep 2 2003 cem Weimar Masonic  
7975 Greenwood Eva b. Mar 1 1871 d. Jan 4 1948 cem Columbus City Daughter of Exum Philip and Sarah (Palmer) Whitfield...married Thomas Calhoun Greenwood, Jan 10, 1893
7976 Greenwood Mrs. Sachwell b. Sep 3 1904 d. Jul 10 1932 cem Paradise Gardens  
7977 Greenwood Sarah Elizabeth b. circa 1894 d. Jun 14 1896 cem Columbus City Daughter of Thomas Calhoun and Eva (Whitfield) Greenwood
7978 Greenwood Willie b. Jun 16 1905 d. Aug 18 1972 cem Good Hope  
7979 Greer Emeola E. b. unkn 1900 d. unkn 1989 cem Willing Workers  
7980 Greer Isaac C. b. Aug 9 1900 d. Sep 17 1972 cem Willing Workers  
7981 Gregory Aubrey Alvin b. Sep 15 1866 d. Nov 18 1930 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Algernon Sidney and Martha (Hall) Gregory
7982 Gregory Bobby Lee b. Sep 19 1933 d. May 5 2008 cem unknown Son of Charley Everett and Julia Keel (Garrett) Gregory
7983 Gregory Lee b. circa 1871 d. Oct 11 1888 cem Alleyton Son of David G. and S. A. (O'Bryan) Gregory
7984 Gregory Mary b. Jul 15 1818 d. Feb 27 1884 cem unknown Daughter of Francis and Sallie Hewit...married Umbleton Gregory in 1844
7985 Gregory May b. Feb 12 1886 d. Jun 25 1970 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of S. W. and Susan (Holt) McMickin...married Aubrey Alvin Gregory, Jan 1910
26166 Gregory Karen (Varnell) b.     d. Jun 25 2016 cem Weimar Masonic  
7986 Greve Ottilia A. b. Feb 19 1892 d. Jun 17 1982 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Daughter of Eugene and Sophia (Geistmann) Gully...married Willie J. Greve, Nov 17, 1914
7987 Greve Preston P. b. Jul 14 1922 d. Feb 10 1982 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Son of Willie J. and Ottilia A. (Gully) Greve
7988 Greve Willie J. b. Mar 31 1891 d. Jul 14 1973 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Son of Andrew and Amalia (Cinels) Greve
7989 Grewe Amalie b. Dec 31 1893 d. Jan 26 1976 cem Lakeside Daughter of Julius and Amalie Hollien...married Heinrich Carl Daniel Grewe, Dec 13, 1913
7990 Grewe Clara Belle b. Jul 5 1917 d. Nov 3 2001 cem Lakeside Daughter of Heinrich Carl Daniel and Malchen (Hollien) Grewe
7991 Grewe Heinrich Carl Daniel b. Feb 2 1890 d. Jul 9 1976 cem Lakeside Son of Fred and Pauline Grewe
7992 Grey Marjorie b. Mar 18 1908 d. Jan 3 1936 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Sam B. and Mamie (Kindred) McLeary...married Paul Emmet Grey, May 6, 1929
7993 Grey Paul Emmet b. Mar 2 1900 d. Apr 29 1941 cem Weimar Masonic  
7994 Grieves John A. Jr. b. Nov 18 1915 d. Nov 10 1960 cem Lakeside  
7995 Grieves Mary Louise b. Mar 30 1921 d. May 31 1995 cem Lakeside Daughter of David A. and Mary (Fitzgerald) Conway...married John A. Grieves Jr., in 1946
7996 Grieves William Randall b. Jul 9 1962 d. unkn 2011 cem Lakeside Son of Jack and Mary Grieves
7997 Griffin Annie Elizabeth b. Dec 16 1853 d. Feb 23 1912 cem Fitzgerald Daughter of Alexander and Flora Ann (Munn) Fitzgerald...married William Harbert Griffin, Jan 15, 1879
7998 Griffin Bertha b. Apr 3 1911 d. Sep 5 2010 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Ferdinand and Frieda Schriefer Vornsand
7999 Griffin Katherine A. b. Apr 21 1880 d. Sep 17 1959 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of William Harbert and Betty (Fitzgerald) Griffin
8000 Griffin Vanetta Lafayette b. unkn unkn d. Oct 7 1894 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of M. L. Griffin
8001 Griffin William Harbert b. Jul 17 1882 d. May 30 1883 cem Fitzgerald  
8002 Griffin William Harbert b. Nov 18 1847 d. Jan 30 1929 cem Fitzgerald Son of Len and Catherine M. (Hines) Griffin...Confederate veteran
8003 Griffith Cunningham LeRoy b. Mar 26 1896 d. Apr 16 1974 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Deats F. and Nena (Cunningham) Griffith
8004 Griffith Marcelle Gwendolyn b. Jun 17 1920 d. May 23 2006 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Louis and Hedwig (Carstanjen) Seidemann…married Sidney D. Griffith
8005 Griffith Margaret b. Mar 20 1905 d. Jul 5 1988 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of James John and Annabel (Neal) Everett...married Cunningham LeRoy Griffith, Jun 7, 1931
8006 Griffith Sidney D. b. Mar 24 1917 d. May 13 1985 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Elmer R. and Grace (Davis) Griffith
8007 Griffith Thomas b. unkn unkn d. Jun 15 1882 cem unknown Killed by City Marshal George H. Allen
8008 Griffitts Callie Caledonia b. Aug 13 1868 d. May 26 1913 cem Garwood Née Sheffield, married Warwick Meredith Griffitts
8009 Griffitts Ella Idella b. Jul 7 1910 d. May 5 1912 cem Garwood Daughter of Warwick Meredith and Callie Caledonia (Sheffield) Griffitts
8010 Griffitts Jane b. Feb 2 1889 d. Nov 8 1891 cem unknown Daughter of Warwick Meredith and Callie Caledonia (Sheffield) Griffitts
8011 Griffitts Mary b. Aug 25 1886 d. Jan 26 1936 cem St. Mary Daughter of Joseph and Frances (Wendel) Meismer...married Joe Richter...married Warwick Meredith Griffitts in 1919
8012 Griffitts Percy M. b. circa 1887 d. Mar 24 1892 cem unknown Son of Warwick Meredith and Callie Caledonia (Sheffield) Griffitts
8013 Griffitts Price b. Feb 28 1876 d. Mar 19 1887 cem unknown Son of A. A. Griffitts
8014 Griffitts Ruby May b. Nov 28 1916 d. May 28 1918 cem Garwood Daughter of Wayman Griffitts...died in a house fire
8015 Griffitts Warwick Meredith b. Apr 22 1861 d. Jan 15 1945 cem Garwood Son of John and Laura (Smith) Griffitts
8016 Grigar Willie Mae b. Jan 25 1927 d. Jul 27 2002 cem Lakeside Daughter of Willie and Clara (Steadham) Supak…married Louis Edward Grigar, Jun 2, 1951
25657 Grigar Louis Edward b. Oct 26 1926 d. Jun 28 2013 cem Lakeside Son of Louis Jacob and Rosie Cerny Grigar; Married Willie Mae Supak on Jun 2, 1951.
8017 Grigsby Nannie b. unkn unkn d. Dec 10 1873 cem unknown Died of yellow fever
8018 Grillet J. B. b. Jan 21 1847 d. Nov 3 1889 cem Columbus City  
8019 Grillet Lula Magdalen b. Sep 8 1876 d. Oct 21 1889 cem Columbus City  
8020 Grillet unknown b. unkn unkn d. Jul 18 1884 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Child of J. B. Grillet
8021 Grillet unknown b. unkn unkn d. Jun 17 1883 cem unknown Son of J. B. Grillet
8022 Grillet unknown b. unkn unkn d. Nov 12 1886 cem unknown Child of J. B. Grillet
8023 Grimaldo Roberto b. circa 1974 d. Sep 14 2006 cem unknown Killed in an automobile accident
8024 Grimes Frank b. unkn unkn d. Jan 4 1920 cem Paradise Gardens  
8025 Grimes Robert E. b. Nov 9 1935 d. Jan 3 2001 cem Williams Paradise  
8026 Grobe Albert J. b. May 9 1852 d. Jan 26 1924 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
8027 Grobe Carrie Alma b. Jul 21 1877 d. Nov 12 1957 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Benjamin Franklin and Sarah (Harbert) Toliver...married Christian Robert Grobe, Jun 7, 1899
8028 Grobe Chester Allen b. Dec 16 1888 d. Aug 15 1961 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Albert J. and Elisa (Allen) Grobe
8029 Grobe Christian Robert b. Dec 28 1868 d. Sep 15 1951 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Henry and Johanna (Staats) Grobe
8030 Grobe Elizabeth E. b. Feb 2 1855 d. Jun 2 1922 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
8031 Grobe Frank F. b. Aug 13 1871 d. Feb 23 1914 cem Weimar Masonic  
8032 Grobe Johanna b. May 17 1828 d. Dec 12 1901 cem Weimar Masonic  
8033 Grobe Nellie b. circa 1892 d. Nov 25 1892 cem unknown Daughter of Albert Grobe
8034 Grobe Vinie Golden b. circa 1885 d. Jul 14 1885 cem unknown Daughter of William Grobe
8035 Grobe Viola b. Jul 8 1893 d. Feb 27 1986 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Ferdinand and Tennessee (Stacy) Voitle...married Chester Allen Grobe, Nov 1, 1911
8036 Grodhaus Arthur b. Dec 15 1884 d. Jul 19 1899 cem Miller Creek Son of Louis and Mollie (Mehrens) Grodhaus
8037 Grodhaus Beatrice b. Sep 6 1887 d. Oct 21 1974 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Edward Lewis and Rosa Lue (Flournoy) Obenhaus…married Leon Frederick Grodhaus, Dec 1924
8038 Grodhaus Clarence Otto b. May 9 1904 d. Jul 19 1995 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Louis and Mollie (Mehrens) Grodhaus
8039 Grodhaus Leon Frederick b. Mar 5 1901 d. Apr 14 1982 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Louis and Mollie (Mehrens) Grodhaus
8040 Grodhaus Marguerite b. Mar 31 1914 d. Nov 14 1999 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Otto and Johanna Bueche...married ? Sandell...married Clarence Otto Grodhaus, Mar 5, 1949
8041 Grodhaus unknown b. Apr 19 1900 d. Apr 19 1900 cem Miller Creek Daughter of Louis and Mollie (Mehrens) Grodhaus
8042 Grodhaus Verner L. b. unkn 1918 d. Jan 2 1919 cem Lakeside Son of Adolf Grodhaus
8043 Groff Marlin A. b. Mar 3 1918 d. Jul 20 1964 cem Brune Son of Albert and Ida (Schneider) Groff
8044 Groff Rosalee A. b. Apr 25 1919 d. May 31 1997 cem Brune Daughter of Otto and Alma (Sommerlatte) Schobel...married Marlin Groff, Sep 11, 1956
8045 Grogan Beulah E. b. Dec 18 1892 d. Feb 26 1975 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Jesse P. and Margaret French...married William Denzil Grogan, Sep 14, 1911
8046 Grogan William Denzil b. Mar 9 1889 d. Jun 23 1968 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Dudley and Ollie (Baker) Grogan
8047 Grohmann Albert b. Sep 27 1884 d. Aug 31 1974 cem St. Michael Son of Ferdinand and Marie (Anders) Grohmann
8048 Grohmann Albert E. b. Apr 22 1906 d. Aug 1 1983 cem St. Michael Son of Emil and Louise (Banse) Grohmann
8049 Grohmann Annie b. Sep 27 1862 d. Jan 7 1918 cem St. Michael Married Fred Grohmann
8050 Grohmann Emil b. Feb 17 1882 d. Jan 8 1959 cem St. Michael Son of Fred and Mary Grohmann
8051 Grohmann Emma b. Mar 3 1879 d. Mar 23 1959 cem St. Michael Daughter of John and Christine Banse...married Fred Grohmann in 1901
8052 Grohmann Emma b. Oct 22 1887 d. Apr 9 1983 cem St. Michael Daughter of Joe and Theresa (Kasper) Berger...married Albert Grohmann, Oct 22, 1906
8053 Grohmann Emma b. Jul 31 1908 d. Jan 2 2000 cem St. Michael Daughter of Frank and Alvina (Hollas) Ulrich...married John Henry Grohmann, Nov 5, 1929
8054 Grohmann Emma b. Jul 2 1905 d. Jun 4 2004 cem St. Michael Daughter of Anton and Josephine (Heger) Freis…married Albert E. Grohmann, Apr 1926
8055 Grohmann Eugene E. b. Jan 13 1940 d. Feb 28 2003 cem St. Michael Son of Steve and Elsie (Eckermann) Grohmann
8056 Grohmann Fred b. May 16 1840 d. Aug 17 1925 cem St. Michael  
8057 Grohmann Fred F. b. Sep 8 1879 d. Jun 23 1956 cem St. Michael Son of Ferdinand and Mary Grohmann
8058 Grohmann Fred Jr. b. Oct 19 1906 d. Oct 23 1995 cem St. Michael Son of Ferdinand and Emma (Banse) Grohmann
8059 Grohmann Frieda b. Aug 6 1907 d. Apr 4 2003 cem St. Michael Daughter of Fred and Fredericke (Skrodanik) Kloesel…married Fred Grohmann Jr., Oct 19, 1927
8060 Grohmann John Henry b. Dec 25 1907 d. Jan 8 1987 cem St. Michael Son of Fred and Emma (Banse) Grohmann
8061 Grohmann Johnny Mae b. Sep 21 1940 d. Sep 21 1940 cem St. Michael Daughter of John Grohmann
8062 Grohmann Joseph A. b. Nov 22 1889 d. Aug 22 1965 cem St. Michael Son of Fred Grohmann
8063 Grohmann Louisa b. Sep 10 1884 d. Jul 31 1965 cem St. Michael Daughter of John and Christina Banse...married Emil Grohamnn, Nov 14, 1904
8064 Grohmann Marilyn Jane b. Aug 28 1944 d. Aug 28 1944 cem St. Michael Daughter of John and Emma (Ulrich) Grohmann
8065 Grohmann Marvin R. b. May 16 1945 d. Oct 9 1999 cem St. Michael Son of Steve and Elsie (Eckermann) Grohmann
8066 Grohmann Pauline b. Apr 26 1886 d. Sep 16 1964 cem St. Michael Daughter of Fred Kloesel...married Joe Grohmann in 1912
8067 Grohmann Ruby Jane b. Feb 13 1935 d. Jun 10 1983 cem St. Michael  
8068 Grohmann Steve b. Sep 18 1912 d. Nov 7 1964 cem St. Michael Son of Emil and Louise (Banse) Grohmann
8069 Grohmann unnamed infant b. Nov 12 1934 d. Nov 13 1934 cem St. Michael  
8070 Grohmann Wilbur b. Sep 3 1922 d. Oct 22 1985 cem St. Michael Son of Albert and Emma (Berger) Grohmann...veteran of World War II
8071 Grohmann Zita Amalia b. Feb 10 1918 d. Jan 18 2006 cem St. Michael Daughter of Emil Christ and Amalia Krischke…married Wilbur Grohmann, Jun 22, 1942
25632 Grohmann Wilbur J. b. Jun 25 1943 d. Oct 31 2013 cem St. Michael Son of Wilbur and Zita Grohmann; wife- Caroline A. Mensik
8072 Groll Henry G. b. unkn unkn d. Sep 8 1911 cem Lakeside  
8073 Gross Meta b. Sep 22 1895 d. Mar 22 1986 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Née Bock, married Otto L. Gross
8074 Gross Otto L. b. Feb 14 1894 d. Jan 22 1959 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
8075 Gross Tennie Kickler b. Nov 11 1912 d. Feb 22 1998 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Henry and Ida (Ruhmann) Kickler...married Werner F. Gross, Oct 12, 1940
8076 Gross Werner Frank b. Aug 4 1915 d. Sep 6 2002 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Ernst and Hilda (Krause) Gross
8077 Gross Wilfred Henry b. Aug 27 1933 d. Jun 29 2008 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Son of Willy and Norma (Iselt) Gross
26109 Gross Doris Jean "Jeanie" b. Nov 8 1935 d. Jan 19 2016 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Daughter of Hubert and Lucy Brokemeyer Suchadoll; married Wilfred Gross on Nov. 26, 1953
26366 Gross Ruth Youens b. Jun 14 1928 d. Jan 10 2017 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Charles and Margaret Emily (Gay) Youens; married Grover McRae Gross in 1949.
8078 Grossinger Anton b. Sep 11 1867 d. May 14 1915 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
8079 Grossinger Lena b. Jan 11 1866 d. Feb 7 1946 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Friedrich Seydler...married Anton Grossinger
8080 Grounds Connie b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Boykin  
8081 Grounds Dorothy B. b. Dec 19 1925 d. Feb 22 1990 cem Union Hill Daughter of Adolphus and L. C. (Houston) Black
8082 Grounds Erissia b. Jul 30 1929 d. Jun 12 2006 cem unknown Daughter of Willis and Lillian Grounds…married George Hurd
8083 Grounds Willis Jr. b. Jul 25 1931 d. Jul 26 1994 cem Boykin Son of Willis and Lillian Grounds...called June
8084 Grubbs James Robert b. Mar 2 1916 d. May 16 1991 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of James Harry and Hilda (Ballard) Grubbs...veteran of World War II
8085 Grubbs Marilyn b. Apr 16 1921 d. Sep 18 1990 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Enoch Edward and Lela (Davis) Irwin...married James R. Grubbs, Mar 30, 1942
8086 Grumbles Lisa Ann b. Apr 19 1963 d. Jul 10 1975 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Van R. Grumbles...killed in an automobile accident
8087 Grumbles Sara Frances b. Sep 18 1932 d. Sep 25 2010 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Thomas and Lillian (Trotter) Prescott
25833 Grumbles Horace Vaughn b. Jul 22 1925 d. Oct 23 2014 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Oliver and Myrtle Mae (Cook) Grumbles ; married Sara Grances Prescott on October 31, 1958.
8088 Grun Anna b. Aug 15 1824 d. Jul 23 1882 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
8089 Grunewald Agnes A. b. Nov 14 1907 d. Jul 27 1983 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
8090 Grunewald Charles J. b. Aug 4 1860 d. Nov 24 1940 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
8091 Grunewald Elizabeth b. Aug 29 1862 d. Apr 17 1948 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Fredrick Dornburg...married Charles J. Grunewald
8092 Grunewald Ferdinand F. b. Sep 28 1886 d. Oct 13 1952 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Charles J. and Elizabeth (Dornburg) Grunewald...veteran of World War I
8093 Grunewald Francis W. b. Sep 2 1884 d. Jul 1 1963 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Jacob J. Dick...married Ferdinand F. Grunewald, May 31, 1920
8094 Grunewald Otto Karl b. Mar 6 196_ d. Apr 30 1979 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Charlie and Elizabeth (Dornburg) Grunewald
25206 Grunewald Frank C . b. Sep 12 1937 d. Feb 3 2012 cem St. Michael Son of Otto and Agnes (Melnar) Grunewald…married Majorie Marie Stary, Oct 12, 1963
8095 Gruy Evelyn b. May 27 1922 d. Feb 19 1977 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of J. W. Hudson...married Henry Gruy, Nov 15, 1941
8096 Guenther Albina Annie b. Nov 29 1899 d. Apr 4 1990 cem St. Michael Daughter of Joseph and Rosie (Pecena) Dusek...married Edward O. Guenther, Apr 16, 1951
8097 Guenther Annie Marie b. Jun 13 1905 d. Mar 26 1986 cem St. Michael Daughter of Frank and Anna (Freis) Heger...married Otto R. Guenther, Feb 6, 1923
8098 Guenther Anton R. b. unkn 1882 d. unkn 1948 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
8099 Guenther Dorothea Louise Caroline b. Feb 14 1862 d. Apr 13 1919 cem Columbus City Daughter of Johann Sophus Theodore and Henrietta (Jordt) Harde...married Ferdinand Guenther, Sep 18, 1901
8100 Guenther Edmund F. b. Aug 30 1909 d. Jun 3 1974 cem St. Michael  
8101 Guenther Edward O. b. Nov 2 1905 d. Jun 25 2001 cem St. Michael Son of Frank and Marie (Dreitner) Guenther
8102 Guenther Emilie b. Oct 19 1900 d. Dec 22 1901 cem St. Michael  
8103 Guenther Emilie b. Dec 17 1876 d. Feb 1943 cem St. Michael Daughter of John Schneider...married Henry Guenther
8104 Guenther Erna H. b. Mar 21 1910 d. Dec 13 1983 cem St. Michael Daughter of Bismark and Helena (Bruns) Schlottmann...married Henry H. Guenther, Nov 9, 1931
8105 Guenther Evelyn b. Aug 8 1927 d. Nov 5 2011 cem St. Michael Daughter of Louis and Laura (Weinken) Trefney...married Gilbert Guenther Jan. 1948.
8106 Guenther Frank A. b. Jan 2 1870 d. Dec 22 1950 cem St. Michael Son of Joe and Magdelena Guenther
8107 Guenther Gilbert b. Dec 24 1924 d. May 18 1977 cem St. Michael Son of Otto and Annie (Berger) Guenther...veteran of World War II
8108 Guenther Henry b. Oct 28 1869 d. May 14 1944 cem St. Michael Son of John and Johanna Guenther
8109 Guenther Henry A. b. Jul 5 1911 d. Jun 20 1984 cem St. Michael Son of Henry and Emilia (Schneider) Guenther
8110 Guenther Herbert O. b. Jan 23 1927 d. Nov 27 2005 cem St. Michael Son of Otto and Annie (Heger) Guenther
8111 Guenther Herman b. Apr 10 1913 d. Feb 21 1975 cem St. Michael  
8112 Guenther Hilda b. Nov 3 1920 d. Oct 31 2011 cem St. Michael Daughter of Rudolph and Amelia (Ulbrich) Gold...married Oscar Guenther Aug. 11, 1947
8113 Guenther Hilda Marie b. Jun 27 1896 d. Jun 28 1985 cem St. Michael Daughter of Henry and Emilie (Schneider) Guenther
8114 Guenther Ida b. Dec 4 1897 d. Dec 5 1897 cem St. Michael Daughter of Heinrich and Emilie Guenther
8115 Guenther Jody b. Dec 13 1929 d. Jun 2 2000 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Edward Lee and Lula Francis (May) Hall...married ? Maples...married Sterling Guenther, Oct 8, 1975
8116 Guenther Johan b. Feb 6 1837 d. Jul 10 1913 cem St. Michael  
8117 Guenther Johann b. Mar 17 1820 d. Jul 7 1909 cem St. Roch  
8118 Guenther Johanna b. Apr 16 1842 d. Jan 2 1904 cem St. Michael  
8119 Guenther Johanna b. Oct 19 1900 d. Dec 22 1901 cem St. Michael  
8120 Guenther John A. b. May 1 1873 d. May 30 1946 cem St. Michael Son of John Guenther
8121 Guenther John B. b. Apr 26 1864 d. Jun 21 1940 cem St. Michael  
8122 Guenther John J. b. Jul 31 1897 d. Jun 12 1964 cem St. Michael  
8123 Guenther Josef b. Jul 24 1832 d. Jun 15 1902 cem St. Michael  
8124 Guenther Joseph A. b. Dec 10 1893 d. Mar 19 1989 cem St. Michael Son of Frank A. and Mary (Dreitner) Guenther
8125 Guenther Josephine Anna b. Apr 16 1902 d. Oct 31 1988 cem St. Anthony Daughter of John L. and Hedwig (Matzke) Herring...married Otto Joe Guenther, Nov 22, 1927
8126 Guenther Lillian b. Jan 14 1929 d. Feb 2 2008 cem St. Michael Daughter of Ferdinand and Selma (Hollas) Lux…married Herbert Guenther, Jan 16, 1950
8127 Guenther Magdalena b. May 20 1870 d. Nov 16 1938 cem St. Michael  
8128 Guenther Marie b. Sep 1 1910 d. Dec 4 1916 cem St. Michael Daughter of John A. Guenther
8129 Guenther Mary b. unkn 1870 d. Jul 14 1940 cem St. Michael Daughter of Joseph and Theresia Dreitner...married Frank A. Guenther in 1892
8130 Guenther Mildred Lillian b. Jan 27 1923 d. Apr 27 2008 cem St. Michael Daughter of Louis and Mollie (Schumann) Kusey…married Leo Guenther, Sep 20, 1948
8131 Guenther Oscar b. Apr 27 1925 d. Jul 30 1997 cem St. Michael Son of John A. and Theresa (Gobald) Guenther...Veteran of World War II
8132 Guenther Otto A. b. Apr 28 1899 d. Dec 4 1959 cem St. Michael Son of John A. Guenther
8133 Guenther Otto Joe b. Dec 4 1900 d. Aug 19 1958 cem St. Anthony Son of John and Magdalena (Beyer) Guenther
8134 Guenther Paulina b. Jan 1 1900 d. Nov 14 1900 cem St. Michael Daughter of Frank Guenther
8135 Guenther Pauline b. Dec 19 1878 d. Oct 16 1916 cem St. Michael  
8136 Guenther Rosa b. Aug 21 1909 d. Jun 3 1974 cem St. Michael Son of John A. and Pauline (Rabel) Guenther
8137 Guenther Rosie b. Feb 19 1911 d. Dec 22 2005 cem St. Michael Daughter of Joseph and Maria Weber…married Herman Guenther, Oct 26, 1936
8138 Guenther Theresa b. Apr 18 1888 d. Dec 19 1964 cem St. Michael Daughter of Max and Mary (Glass) Gobald...married John A. Guenther
8139 Guenther Theresa M. b. Dec 20 1904 d. Sep 22 1995 cem St. Michael Daughter of Stephen and Emelia (Rabel) Kosler...married John J. Guenther, Nov 17, 1926
8140 Guenther Tillie M. b. Jul 29 1908 d. Apr 11 1991 cem St. Michael Daughter of Joannes B. and Magdalena (Beier) Guenther...married Edmund F. Guenther, Jan 22, 1938
25953 Guenther Thomas J. b. Nov 6 1950 d. Nov 1 2015 cem St. Michael Son of Edmund and Tillie Guenther
26077 Guenther Matthew W. b. Apr 24 1985 d. Oct 10 2013 cem St. Anthony Son of Larry Wayne and Belinda Marie (Janda) Guenther; married Brandy J. Stone
26078 Guenther Larry W. b. Jun 23 1948 d. Oct 10 2013 cem St. Anthony Son of Gilbert and Evelyn (Trefny) Guenther; married Belinda M. Janda on April 15, 1978.
26157 Guenther Belinda M. b. Dec 13 1950 d. May 26 2016 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Leroy and Dorothy (Strobel) Janda; married Larry Guenther on April 5, 1978.
8141 Guerra Antonio P. b. Jul 10 1941 d. Feb 23 2003 cem Nativity Son of Narciso and Cecilia (Padilla) Guerra
8142 Guerra Cecilia b. Nov 23 1909 d. Jul 21 1981 cem Lakeside Daughter of John and Mercedes (Mendosa) Padilla
8143 Guerra Narcisco b. May 11 1905 d. Jun 25 1962 cem Lakeside  
8144 Guerra Raymond b. Oct 16 1932 d. Jun 29 1995 cem Lakeside Son of Narciso and Cecilia (Padilla) Guerra
8145 Guerra Virginia b. Jan 20 1933 d. Apr 26 1996 cem Lakeside Daughter of Thomas and Janie (Flores) Gutierrez...married Raymond Guerra
25633 Guerra Jerry b. May 12 1958 d. Dec 23 2012 cem Lakeside Son of Raymond and Virginia Guerra.
8146 Guess V. Y. b. unkn unkn d. Jun 30 1954 cem Rising Star  
8147 Guevara Linda Jones b. Feb 20 1952 d. Jul 6 2010 cem St. Roch Daughter of Milton Alec and Mary Elizabeth Hearn
8148 Guidroz Louise Willie b. unkn 1922 d. Sep 9 1923 cem Lakeside Daughter of Henry Guidroz...burned to death
8149 Guidry Annabel b. Dec 28 1907 d. Dec 24 1995 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Joseph Thomas and Lillian (Barba) O'Connor...married Ignace Simon Guidry, Dec 24, 1941
8150 Guillory Donald Glenn b. Aug 29 1948 d. Mar 8 2011 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Calvin Joseph and Magle Brignac Guillory...married Carolyn L. Hopkins
8151 Guinn William W. b. May 23 1850 d. Feb 19 1880 cem Bratton Murdered
8152 Gulley Michael J. b. Jun 15 1949 d. May 18 1985 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Son of Carl F. and Margaret (Castro) Gulley...killed in an automobile accident
8153 Gully Carol b. Dec 29 1950 d. Feb 14 2011 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Daughter of Monroe William and Aubrey Lee (McKnight) Hall
8154 Gully Elo A. b. Jul 3 1890 d. Aug 10 1955 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
8155 Gully Emil b. Oct 9 1914 d. Mar 28 1987 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Son of Elo and Lillie (Maertz) Gully
8156 Gully Eugene b. Mar 24 1848 d. Jun 25 1923 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
8157 Gully Helena b. Nov 29 1891 d. Sep 5 1913 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Daughter of Henry Gully
8158 Gully Lilie M. b. Mar 17 1891 d. Feb 13 1970 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
8159 Gully Sophie b. Feb 2 1856 d. Jan 26 1925 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
25415 Gully Celestine b. Apr 6 1920 d. Sep 19 2012 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Daughter of George and Agnes (Laake) Helgin; married Emil Peter Gully, Sr.
8160 Gundelach Anna b. Jul 30 1853 d. May 3 1894 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Née Carstens, married Fred Gundelach
8161 Gundelach Betty "Bobo" b. Jul 5 1950 d. Jun 18 2010 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Edwin John Sr. and Hester Mary Schette Gundelach
8162 Gundelach Charles Edward b. May 13 1934 d. May 13 1934 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Ed and Hilda (Mehrens) Gundelach
8163 Gundelach Christina Paulina b. Feb 3 1890 d. Aug 31 1965 cem St. Roch Daughter of Edward and Tecla (Heinrich) Gold...married John F. Gundelach, Oct 22, 1913
8164 Gundelach Ed C. b. Aug 28 1904 d. Jun 9 1986 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Fred and Johanna (Reimers) Gundelach
8165 Gundelach Edwin John b. Jun 18 1918 d. Feb 7 1985 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of John and Christina (Gold) Gundelach
8166 Gundelach Elsa M. b. Jul 16 1903 d. Aug 4 1986 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Frank L. and Thersa (Hofbauer) Seifert...married Emil Carl Gundelach, Dec 1, 1926
8167 Gundelach Emil Carl b. Sep 25 1898 d. Oct 27 1959 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Fred and Johanna (Reimers) Gundelach
8168 Gundelach Fred b. Aug 1849 d. Apr 29 1929 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
8169 Gundelach Hilda C. b. Jul 22 1915 d. Nov 29 2000 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Willie and Karoline (Koch) Mehrens...married Ed Gundelach, Nov 9, 1930
8170 Gundelach Johanna b. Sep 27 1868 d. Oct 2 1915 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Née Reimers, married Fred Gundelach
8171 Gundelach John F. b. Aug 2 1888 d. Sep 5 1965 cem St. Roch Son of Fred and Anna (Carstens) Gundelach
8172 Gundelach Louis Eilert b. Jun 24 1901 d. Jan 20 1973 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Fred and Johanna (Reimers) Gundelach
8173 Gundelach Mary b. Dec 11 1923 d. Aug 10 1998 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of John and Annie (Frels) Schuette...married Edwin John Gundelach, Nov 20, 1947
8174 Gundelach Otto G. b. Jul 10 1900 d. Feb 8 1982 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Fred and Johanna (Reimers) Gundelach
8175 Gundelach Pauline L. b. Dec 24 1902 d. Feb 6 1980 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Jim and Mary (Olsovsky) Struska...married Otto G. Gundelach
26523 Gundelach Edwin "Puddy" J., Jr. b. Oct 14 1948 d. Sep 1 2018 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Edwin John and Hester Mary Gundelach.
8176 Gunn Darthula Obenhaus b. Sep 28 1869 d. Jul 29 1939 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
8177 Gunn David Guynn b. Aug 9 1927 d. Jan 16 1984 cem Weimar Masonic Son of William Wallace and Kittie Bridge (Smith) Gunn
8178 Gunn John Bridge b. Jul 11 1931 d. Mar 13 2003 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of William Wallace and Kittie Bridge (Smith) Gunn
8179 Gunn John H. b. Apr 25 1829 d. Sep 22 1882 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
8180 Gunn Kittie Bridge b. Aug 4 1894 d. May 2 1991 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Romulus and Elizabeth (Guynn) Smith...married William Wallace Gunn
8181 Gunn Virginia Catherine b. Jul 25 1928 d. Sep 4 1990 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Henry and Willie (Black) Brasher...married David Guynn Gunn, Aug 6, 1950
8182 Gunn William Wallace b. Jul 27 1889 d. Mar 23 1949 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of William Henry and Cassie (Parr) Gunn
25842 Gunn Virgina Ann Stafford b. Sep 8 1933 d. Dec 19 2014 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Joe W. and Mildred G. Stafford; married Roy Melton in 1956; Married Dr. John B. Gunn in 1988
8183 Gunter Harvey J. b. Jan 9 1902 d. Sep 2 1954 cem Weimar Masonic  
8184 Gunter Mandy Mary b. Oct 23 1900 d. Aug 27 1985 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Robert David and Dora Lee (Garrett) Shaw...married Harvey J. Gunter in 1930
8185 Gunther Barbara b. Sep 14 1818 d. Jan 31 1893 cem St. Roch  
8186 Gunther Lisete b. Apr 20 1828 d. May 20 1886 cem Alleyton  
8187 Gurecky Jan b. Jul 5 1900 d. Feb 5 1902 cem St. Mary Son of Frank and Teresia Gurceky
8188 Gury Peter Victor b. Dec 30 1830 d. Apr 9 1890 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
8189 Gusman Alizira J. b. Oct 15 1837 d. Aug 6 1884 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Married J. D. Gusman
8190 Gusman Bettie A. b. Jul 26 1864 d. Jul 18 1948 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Married James R. Gusman
8191 Gusman Cooper H. b. Oct 6 1894 d. Nov 27 1991 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of James R. and Bettie A. (Harrington) Gusman
8192 Gusman Eliza b. May 2 1846 d. Oct 7 1897 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Married J. D. Gusman
8193 Gusman Ethel M. b. Aug 27 1908 d. Apr 14 2002 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
8194 Gusman J. D. b. Mar 24 1834 d. Nov 20 1904 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
8195 Gusman James R. b. Mar 3 1862 d. Nov 30 1944 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
8196 Gusman Mamie b. Mar 21 1888 d. Aug 11 1981 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of James R. and Bettie A. Gusman
8197 Gusman Thomas Jude b. unkn unkn d. Nov 22 1969 cem Lakeside  
8198 Gusman Wylie H. b. Nov 12 1891 d. Oct 3 1893 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of J. R. Gusman
8199 Gusta Archie b. Jul 4 1931 d. Apr 23 1945 cem Oakland Hill  
8200 Guthman Inez b. Apr 8 1926 d. Nov 5 1993 cem Lakeside Daughter of W. P. and Leona (Bunch) Wilson...married Lee Roy Guthman, Jan 8, 1947
8201 Guthman Valerie Sophia b. Feb 15 1902 d. Mar 26 1929 cem Sts. Peter and Paul  
8230 Guthman Lee Roy b. Mar 30 1925 d. Sep 6 2009 cem Lakeside Son of Adam and Sophie Guthman
8202 Guthmann Albert Frank b. Nov 19 1895 d. Sep 14 1965 cem Weimar Masonic Son of William and Tillie (Zeiner) Guthmann...veteran of World War I
8203 Guthmann Bobby Rae b. unkn unkn d. Sep 29 1962 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
8204 Guthmann Elizzie b. Apr 5 1867 d. Aug 18 1912 cem Trinity Lutheran  
8205 Guthmann Emil b. Nov 21 1898 d. Apr 4 1972 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Heinrich and Elise (Fehrenkamp) Guthmann
8206 Guthmann Emil b. Dec 3 1929 d. Mar 2 1995 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Marcus and Eva (Moeckel) Guthmann
8207 Guthmann Eva b. Aug 18 1906 d. May 16 1991 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Emil and Elizabeth (Schuette) Moeckel...married Marcus H. Guthmann, Aug 6, 1924
8208 Guthmann Gloria Marie b. Aug 20 1938 d. May 24 1991 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Oscar F. and Freida (Swoboda) Greak...married Walter L. Guthmann, Oct 25, 1958
8209 Guthmann Henry b. Sep 16 1868 d. Oct 12 1940 cem Zimmerscheidt-Leyendecker Son of Wilhelm and Elizabeth (Meyer) Guthmann
8210 Guthmann J. H. b. May 5 1804 d. Jul 10 1877 cem Trinity Lutheran  
8211 Guthmann Larnette Joyce b. Mar 3 1937 d. Jan 7 1990 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Leon and Alma (Valla) Barton...married Emil Bobby Guthmann Sep 3 1954
8212 Guthmann Lola b. Dec 28 1928 d. Jul 1 1952 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
8213 Guthmann Marcus H. b. Nov 10 1902 d. Jan 23 1979 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Henry and Elizabeth (Fehrenkamp) Guthmann
8214 Guthmann Ottila b. Apr 25 1875 d. Dec 16 1956 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Frank Zeiner...married William J. Guthmann in 1895
8215 Guthmann William J. b. May 3 1871 d. Jun 13 1953 cem Weimar Masonic Son of William and Elizabeth (Meyer) Guthmann
8216 Guthmann William J. b. May 16 1908 d. Jun 22 1944 cem Weimar Masonic Son of William J. and Otelia (Zeiner) Guthmann
8217 Guthrie Alma Bernice b. Feb 23 1933 d. Jan 2 2003 cem Lakeside Daughter of J. B. and Betty Elizabeth (Case) Tipton…married David Guthrie, Mar 22, 1950
8218 Guthrie unknown b. circa 1895 d. Nov 22 1897 cem unknown Daughter of George R. Guthrie
26405 Guthrie John "David", Sr. b. Nov 14 1930 d. Sep 3 2017 cem Lakeside Son of Isaac Guthrie and Mary Furline Guthrie
8219 Gutierrez Andrew b. Feb 23 1935 d. Nov 14 1983 cem Lakeside Son of Tom and Jane (Flores) Gutierrez
8220 Gutierrez Asencion b. unkn 1876 d. unkn 1953 cem Lakeside Née Peña, married Benito Gutierrez
8221 Gutierrez Irene b. Feb 11 1999 d. Mar 21 1999 cem Lakeside Daughter of James and Guadalupe (Cantu) Gutierrez
8222 Gutierrez Jesus b. Jun 11 1917 d. Jun 12 1987 cem St. Mary  
8223 Gutierrez Jesus b. Jun 26 1948 d. Nov 13 1948 cem St. Mary Son of Jesus and Lupe (Trevino) Gutierrez
8224 Gutierrez Juana b. Feb 8 1908 d. Sep 17 1948 cem Lakeside Daughter of Hermenejildo and Simona (Gomez) Flores...married Tomas Gutierrez
8225 Gutierrez Marie b. circa 1899 d. Jan 11 1989 cem St. Mary Married Jesus Gutierrez
8226 Gutierrez Otilia b. circa 1952 d. Apr 5 1955 cem St. Mary Daughter of Jesus and Lupe (Trevino) Gutierrez
8227 Gutierrez Pablo b. circa 1896 d. Jun 30 1962 cem St. Mary  
8228 Gutierrez Paula b. unkn 1960 d. Jan 18 1961 cem St. Mary Daughter of Jesus and Lupe (Trevino) Gutierrez
8229 Gutierrez Tomas b. Mar 7 1907 d. Mar 6 1963 cem Lakeside Son of Benito and Asencion (Peña) Gutierrez
25636 Gutierrez Fabian Lee b. Oct 10 1996 d. Jan 25 2013 cem Lakeside Son of William Gutierrez and Veronica Resendiz.
26558 Gutierrez Manuel Martinez b. Jun 23 1925 d. Dec 12 2018 cem Lakeside Son of Paula M. Gutierrez and Ricardo Gutierrez; married Aurora Ramirez. WWII vet
8231 Guy Thomas Hunter b. Dec 10 1999 d. Jun 18 2000 cem St. Michael Son of Richard Scott and Tommie Lynn (Holub) Guy
8232 Guynn Ella A. b. Sep 25 1847 d. Mar 12 1913 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Ira A. and Dilue W. (Rose) Harris...married A. C. McNeeley...married John A. Guynn, Jul 10, 1876
8233 Guynn Fay McHenry b. Mar 26 1894 d. Feb 10 1985 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
8234 Guynn James William b. Sep 17 1840 d. Jul 2 1882 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of ? and Mary Guynn...accidentally shot to death
8235 Guynn Jennie Byrd Rivers b. Mar 7 1880 d. Oct 19 1977 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of Jaquelin Smith and Susan (Rivers) Bruce...married Milby Edward Guynn
8236 Guynn John A. b. May 22 1843 d. Jun 8 1894 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of ? and Mary Guynn
8237 Guynn John Albert b. circa 1882 d. Feb 19 1934 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of John A. and Ella A. (Harris) Guynn
8238 Guynn Kittie b. Feb 17 1848 d. May 8 1930 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of William and Sarah (Perry) Bridge...married James William Guynn, Nov 17, 1864
8239 Guynn Milby Edward b. unkn 1878 d. unkn 1959 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of John A. and Ella A. (Harris) Guynn
8240 Guynn Virginia Rivers b. Sep 10 1904 d. May 1959 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of Milby Edward and Jennie Byrd Rivers (Bruce) Guynn
8241 Guynn William Cleveland b. Dec 13 1883 d. Feb 9 1954 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of John A. and Ella A. (Harris) Guynn
8242 Guzman Brandon Ray b. Jan 8 1980 d. Jan 12 2001 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Johnny Robert and Judy (Rooks) Guzman
8243 Guzmann Felix M. b. Sep 22 1952 d. Jun 26 1983 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Herminio and Carmen (Espinoza) Guzmann...stabbed to death
8244 Gwinn Frank b. unkn unkn d. May 3 1888 cem unknown  
8245 Gwinn unknown b. circa 1876 d. May 3 1888 cem unknown Son of Frank Gwinn...drowned in Skull Creek
8246 Gynes Anna E. b. unkn 1860 d. unkn unkn cem Paradise Gardens