Nesbitt Memorial Library

Loading palette preview

Surname begins with F

DATA ID LAST NAME FIRST NAME B B Mmm DD B YEAR D D Mmm DD D YEAR cem Cemetery Notes
5966 Faber Annie L. b. Dec 2 1868 d. Jan 22 1943 cem Lakeside Daughter of S. E. Perkins...married Ernst F. Faber, Feb 28, 1893
5967 Faber Augusta b. unkn unkn d. Nov 1 1893 cem unknown  
5968 Faber Beatrice b. Feb 21 1895 d. Feb 9 1941 cem Lakeside  
5969 Faber Bennie Herman b. Dec 22 1893 d. Feb 12 1965 cem Lakeside Son of Ernst F. and Annie (Perkins) Faber
5970 Faber Damon Charles b. May 2 1910 d. Jun 25 1942 cem Lakeside Son of Ernst F. and Annie (Perkins) Faber
5971 Faber Ernst b. Nov 9 1862 d. Apr 12 1933 cem Lakeside  
5972 Faber George b. unkn unkn d. Jun 25 1883 cem Columbus City Killed in a railroad accident
5973 Fabian Vera K. b. Jan 26 1897 d. Nov 12 1981 cem St. Mary Née Safar
5974 Fahrenthold Adilene b. unkn 1857 d. May 16 1946 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Henry and Mary (Merintz) Schawe...married Charles Fahrenthold
5975 Fahrenthold Adolph b. Jan 26 1878 d. Dec 30 1943 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of L. Fahrenthold
5976 Fahrenthold Anna b. Mar 27 1842 d. Dec 17 1895 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Married Louis Fahrenthold
5977 Fahrenthold Charles b. unkn 1859 d. unkn 1937 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
5978 Fahrenthold Clara b. Jan 13 1889 d. Feb 23 1890 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Herman and Johanna Fahrenthold
5979 Fahrenthold Emil F. b. Nov 1 1893 d. Dec 20 1947 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Emil F. and Zelma (Smith) Fahrenthold
5980 Fahrenthold Emil F. b. Sep 17 1866 d. Jul 15 1912 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
5981 Fahrenthold Louis b. Feb 13 1838 d. Dec 20 1926 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
5982 Fahrenthold Louis Charles b. Apr 1 1871 d. May 7 1956 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Louis and Anna Fahrenthold
5983 Fahrenthold Oneta b. Nov 6 1898 d. Oct 10 1979 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Emil and Zelma (Smith) Fahrenthold
5984 Fahrenthold Sophie b. unkn unkn d. Sep 6 1888 cem unknown Daughter of August Fahrenthold
5985 Fahrenthold Zelma b. Aug 20 1866 d. Oct 27 1945 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Thomas William and Sallie (Harwall) Smith...married Emil F. Fahrenthold
5986 Fahrenthold Zelma E. b. Feb 2 1892 d. Dec 12 1892 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Emil and Zelma Fahrenthold
5989 Fain William Marvin b. Jul 29 1976 d. Apr 16 2004 cem cremated Son of Bill Marvin and Darlene (Ridge) Fain
25954 Fajkus Todd Gregory b. Nov 11 1970 d. Oct 27 2015 cem St. Michael  
25956 Fajkus Bradley b. Jan 25 1969 d. Nov 16 2015 cem St. Michael  
5987 Fajkus Albina Zbranek b. Jul 27 1922 d. Mar 6 2010 cem St. Mary Daughter of Ignac and Mary (Prihoda) Zbranek…married Melvin Fajkus, Sr.
5988 Fajkus Melvin Louis b. Mar 1 1925 d. Oct 13 1990 cem St. Mary Son of Louis J. and Olga (Schwenke) Fajkus...veteran of World War II
25773 Fajkus Annette Marie b. Dec 24 1937 d. Jul 3 2014 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Viola and Daniel Frank Jares; Married Jerry J. Fakus on September 24, 1956.
25820 Fajkus Jerry J. b. Apr 22 1935 d. Aug 2 2014 cem St. Anthony Son of Frank and Annie Fajkus; married Annette Jares
5990 Falardeau Theodora b. Mar 9 1872 d. Nov 23 1958 cem Lakeside Daughter of Joseph Louis and Appoline (Leboeuf) Falardeau
5991 Falcon Rafaelito b. Aug 6 1981 d. Jan 11 1985 cem St. Anthony Son of Thomas L. and Wanda (Candelaria) Falcon
5992 Faldyn Joseph Jimmie Jr. b. Mar 4 1932 d. Oct 27 2005 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Son of Joseph Jimmie and Mary (Zatopek) Faldyn
5993 Falen Selma b. Mar 22 1882 d. Nov 1972 cem Lakeside Daughter of John Pikney Carrington...married Bedford Forrest Wood, Jan 16, 1899...married William Falen, Oct 3, 1918
5994 Falen William b. Sep 11 1857 d. Jul 11 1934 cem Lakeside  
5995 Falke Adolph Herman b. Jun 9 1871 d. Apr 23 1952 cem Weimar Masonic  
5996 Falke Adolph Raymond b. Nov 26 1905 d. Feb 27 1984 cem St. Michael Son of Adolph Herman and Alvina (Pudich) Falke
5997 Falke Albina b. Feb 26 1875 d. Oct 12 1932 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of John B. and Mary Pudich...married Adolph Herman Falke
5998 Falke Alvina Helen b. Nov 6 1899 d. May 24 1998 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Joseph and Katherine (Volcik) Hurta...married Gus Falke, Dec 22, 1920
5999 Falke Annie R. b. Mar 25 1895 d. Sep 9 1976 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Adolph and Albina (Pudich) Falke
6000 Falke Ella Edna b. Oct 4 1910 d. Feb 9 1998 cem St. Michael Daughter of Fred and Mary Ripper...married A. R. Falke, Feb 8, 1939
6001 Falke Gus C. b. Dec 25 1894 d. Sep 2 1975 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Adolph and Albina (Pudich) Falke…veteran of World War I
6002 Faltisek Mary H. b. unkn 1908 d. Jun 19 1975 cem Weimar Masonic  
6003 Falwell Charlotte Rebecca b. May 16 1836 d. Jul 11 1924 cem unknown Nee Little, married John Falwell
6004 Falwell John b. May 7 1813 d. Feb 24 1883 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
6005 Falwell John E. b. circa 1861 d. Dec 16 1889 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
6006 Falwell Mary b. circa 1878 d. Aug 7 1886 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
6007 Fanning Ira A. b. unkn unkn d. Aug 3 1898 cem Osage  
26113 Fant Esther Mae b. Oct 4 1929 d. Feb 16 2016 cem Paradise Gardens Daugther of Viola McMillian Payne
6008 Farek Ben b. Oct 17 1921 d. Nov 27 2008 cem St. Anthony Son of Charles and Frances (Mikulik) Farek
6009 Farek LaVene b. Jun 29 1924 d. Jan 30 2007 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Emil and Valerie (Wavra) Guthmann…married Benedict Farek, Jun 11, 1950
6010 Farek Phyllis Ann b. Sep 14 1955 d. Mar 11 1972 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Benedict and LaVene (Guthmann) Farek...killed in an automobile accident
25876 Farley Lanny H. b. Apr 15 1939 d. May 4 2015 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Avery and Ruby (Franklin) Farley; married Maxine Vanri on Sep 29, 1959
6011 Farley Louisa C. b. Oct 6 1818 d. Aug 27 1902 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
6012 Farmer Jesse P. b. Aug 2 1876 d. Oct 28 1918 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Pharoah Luke and Mahala Elizabeth (Daniel) Farmer
6013 Farmer Lena b. Sep 15 1863 d. Mar 9 1919 cem Columbus City Daughter of Henry Boedecker...married Robert Edward Farmer
6014 Farmer Mahala Elizabeth b. Feb 5 1836 d. Jan 31 1899 cem Columbus City Daughter of Enos Daniel...married Pharoah Luke Farmer in 1854
6015 Farmer Pharoah Luke b. Feb 23 1830 d. Mar 9 1911 cem Columbus City Son of James Dickinson and Sally (Holland) Farmer...Confederate veteran
6016 Farmer Robert Edward b. Jul 28 1856 d. Apr 18 1916 cem Columbus City Son of Pharoah Luke and Mahala Elizabeth (Daniel) Farmer
6017 Farrow Charlie b. May 14 1890 d. May 13 1949 cem Vox Populi Son of Edmund Farrow
6018 Farrow Cora b. Jan 23 1910 d. Aug 8 2000 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Will and Willie Mae (Johnson) Booker
6019 Farrow Freeman b. Sep 25 1911 d. Oct 24 1973 cem Williams Paradise Called Ninety
6020 Farrow Gus b. Jan 10 1888 d. Mar 20 1974 cem Rising Star Son of Edmund Farrow
6021 Farrow Jimmi Earl b. Sep 14 1941 d. Apr 2 2009 cem Willing Workers Son of Jim and Cora Farrow
6022 Farrow Nancy b. Jun 1 1880 d. Feb 21 1965 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North  
6023 Farrow Pearl b. Oct 20 1908 d. Mar 8 1960 cem Rising Star Daughter of Mat and Carrie Mae (Coleman) Booker
6024 Farrow Pricilla b. Feb 14 1834 d. Apr 15 1932 cem Vox Populi  
6025 Farrow Roosevelt b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Williams Paradise  
6026 Farrow Sarah M. b. Mar 15 1913 d. Jun 18 2004 cem Williams Paradise Daughter of Daniel and Alberta Dancy…married Gus Farrow, Mar 25, 1936
6027 Farrow Willie Mae b. Feb 22 1936 d. Jun 11 2001 cem Rising Star Daughter of Alfred and Georgia (Eusher) Upson...married Clarence Farrow
6028 Fearing Jeannine Lucille b. Dec 23 1947 d. Dec 30 2004 cem Lakeside Daughter of Leo and Shirley Young…married John Fearing
6029 Fears Ruby b. Sep 15 1899 d. Oct 7 1967 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East  
6030 Fehrenkamp Aaron A. b. Jan 29 1912 d. Jan 31 1912 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Arthur Reinhardt and Alma Eleanora (Stein) Fehrenkamp
6031 Fehrenkamp Adolph A. b. Oct 5 1897 d. Apr 4 1968 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Garrett and Sophie (Meyer) Fehrenkamp
6032 Fehrenkamp Alma Eleonora b. Feb 22 1887 d. Apr 17 1981 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Justin and Bertha (Laake) Stein...married Arthur Reinhardt Fehrenkamp
6033 Fehrenkamp Anna b. Apr 18 1840 d. Jan 8 1922 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Reinhardt and Helene A. (Junker) Stoeltje...married Heinrich Fehrenkamp
6034 Fehrenkamp Anna Wilhelmina b. Jun 14 1879 d. Jun 11 1880 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Heinrich and Anna (Stoeltje) Fehrenkamp
6035 Fehrenkamp Arminda b. circa 1882 d. Dec 18 1957 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Née Simmons, married Will H. Fehrenkamp
6036 Fehrenkamp Arthur Reinhardt b. Sep 13 1885 d. Sep 26 1953 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of George and Friedericka (Georg) Fehrenkamp
6037 Fehrenkamp Bernard Anton b. May 5 1800 d. Jul 9 1873 cem Trinity Lutheran  
6038 Fehrenkamp Bernard J. b. Mar 6 1855 d. Apr 26 1928 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Bernard Anton and Rosa (Schiller) Fehrenkamp
6039 Fehrenkamp Christina b. Jan 1 1817 d. Sep 3 1870 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Frederich Frerichs...married Gerhard Fehrenkamp
6040 Fehrenkamp Edmund Charles b. Jul 5 1894 d. Aug 21 1973 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of George and Friedericka (Georg) Fehrenkamp
6041 Fehrenkamp Elizabeth b. Oct 26 1905 d. May 23 1981 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Reinhold and Ruby (Neal) Venghaus...married Adolph Fehrenkamp
6042 Fehrenkamp Ella Berger b. unkn 1898 d. unkn 1977 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
6043 Fehrenkamp Elo A. b. unkn 1890 d. Sep 16 1944 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Garrett and Sophie (Meyer) Fehrenkamp
6044 Fehrenkamp Felix John b. Dec 18 1881 d. May 27 1957 cem St. Anthony Son of George and Freidericka (Georg) Fehrenkamp...killed in an automobile accident
6045 Fehrenkamp Fenton G. b. Feb 14 1878 d. May 12 1929 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Bernard J. and Helene (Hillje) Fehrenkamp
6046 Fehrenkamp Fred b. Nov 15 1887 d. Jan 13 1964 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Bernard J. and Helene (Hillje) Fehrenkamp
6047 Fehrenkamp Friederike b. Aug 14 1853 d. Jan 12 1929 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Charles Georg...married George E. Fehrenkamp, Jan 6, 1874
6048 Fehrenkamp Fritz Koch b. Sep 12 1870 d. Nov 13 1958 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
6049 Fehrenkamp George E. b. Jan 20 1851 d. Jan 27 1908 cem Trinity Lutheran  
6050 Fehrenkamp Gerhard b. Mar 2 1825 d. Jan 10 1881 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Bernard Anton and Rosa (Jaschek) Fehrenkamp
6051 Fehrenkamp Gerhard H. b. Mar 18 1845 d. Sep 22 1923 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Gerhard and Wilhelmine (Weete) Fehrenkamp
6052 Fehrenkamp Heinrich b. Dec 6 1819 d. Oct 7 1892 cem Trinity Lutheran  
6053 Fehrenkamp Helena Wilhelmina b. Feb 21 1814 d. Aug 10 1891 cem Trinity Lutheran  
6054 Fehrenkamp Helene b. Aug 9 1859 d. Jan 30 1949 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of John and Helene (Buethe) Hillje...married Bernard J. Fehrenkamp
6055 Fehrenkamp Henrietta Earline b. Sep 22 1903 d. Mar 21 1989 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of William E. and Helen (Schuette) Ordner...married Edmund Charles Fehrenkamp, Nov 11, 1924
6056 Fehrenkamp Ida Isabella b. Sep 3 1879 d. Apr 5 1963 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Justin and Bertha (Laake) Stein...married Felix John Fehrenkamp, May 3, 1905
6057 Fehrenkamp Johann Gerhard b. Sep 20 1809 d. Jan 24 1873 cem Trinity Lutheran  
6058 Fehrenkamp John Henry b. Feb 27 1840 d. Oct 7 1918 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Gerhard and Wilhelmine (Weete) Fehrenkamp
6059 Fehrenkamp Louis b. Jul 17 1890 d. Apr 16 1950 cem Trinity Lutheran Veteran of World War I
6060 Fehrenkamp Lynda D. b. Dec 6 1887 d. Jun 14 1899 cem Trinity Lutheran  
6061 Fehrenkamp Mathilda b. Nov 13 1881 d. May 10 1965 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Heinrich and Anna (Stoeltje) Fehrenkamp
6062 Fehrenkamp Milby Simmons b. circa 1909 d. Feb 21 1911 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Will H. and Arminda (Simmons) Fehrenkamp
6063 Fehrenkamp Reinhard W. B. b. Oct 14 1865 d. Jun 5 1886 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Heinrich and Anna (Stoeltje) Fehrenkamp
6064 Fehrenkamp Rosa b. Jun 28 1817 d. Jun 11 1905 cem Trinity Lutheran Married Bernard Anton Fehrenkamp, Apr 11, 1854
6065 Fehrenkamp Rudolf G. G. b. Feb 8 1876 d. Jan 10 1885 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Heinrich and Anna (Stoeltje) Fehrenkamp
6066 Fehrenkamp Will H. b. Jan 6 1875 d. May 22 1930 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of George and Friedericka (Georg) Fehrenkamp
6067 Fehrenkamp Walter Karl Emmett b. Mar 2 1892 d. Feb 2 1980 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of George and Friedericka (Georg) Fehrenkamp
25545 Fehrenkamp Delmar b. Aug 12 1925 d. Apr 11 2013 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Edmund Charles and Henrietta E. Ordner Fehrenkamp; married Virginia Mae Wallace
6068 Feik Adolph b. Oct 28 1903 d. Sep 2 1960 cem Lakeside Son of Jacob Feik
6069 Feik Tyra b. Jun 16 1908 d. Jan 15 2001 cem Lakeside Daughter of Lawrence and Julia (Swinney) Sanford...married Adolph Feik
6070 Feille Maurice H. b. Nov 14 1912 d. Nov 27 1976 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Henry and Pearl (Goodson) Feille
6071 Felder Eda Mae b. Mar 25 1918 d. Mar 2 1989 cem Columbus City Daughter of Henry and Leona (Marcus) Felder
6072 Felder Linda Lou b. circa 1942 d. Mar 23 2003 cem Williams Paradise  
6073 Fellman Francis J. b. Aug 21 1898 d. Feb 10 1939 cem St. Mary Catholic priest
6074 Felts James E. b. May 11 1864 d. Oct 31 1894 cem Weimar Masonic  
6075 Felts Ocie A. b. Jun 2 1868 d. unkn 1892 cem Weimar Masonic  
6076 Felty Joseph Dungen b. Aug 22 1977 d. Apr 27 1994 cem St. Anthony Son of Ronald L. and Yeola Jo (Dungen) Felty
6077 Felty Ronald Lee b. Dec 2 1940 d. Jul 24 1998 cem St. Anthony Son of Lee Roy and Eleanor (Farquhar) Felty
6078 Fendley E. D. b. Mar 29 1913 d. Feb 15 1995 cem Myrtle Son of John Walter and Georgie Lee (Holliday) Fendley...called Red
6079 Fendley Thelma Estelle b. Feb 28 1916 d. Feb 7 1998 cem Myrtle Daughter of Lee I. and Emma (Crosby) Stahl...married Earl D. Fendley, Aug 24, 1939
6080 Fennel Sammie b. circa 1906 d. Nov 24 1920 cem unknown  
25895 Ferguson Philip Noel, II b. Dec 2 1970 d. Jan 29 2015 cem None Son of Linda and Philip Ferguson
6081 Ferguson Denis Jr. b. May 30 1886 d. Jun 1 1938 cem unknown [buried at Glidden] Son of Denis Sr. and Irene (Cohn) Ferguson
6082 Ferguson Elmo Ware b. Mar 1 1927 d. Jul 26 2006 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Elmo Ware and Marjorie (Etie) Ferguson…veteran of World War II…called Bill
6083 Ferguson Ethel b. Apr 30 1908 d. May 7 1986 cem Good Hope Daughter of Will and Clara Kindred...married Grant Ferguson, Aug 26, 1923
6084 Ferguson Grant b. May 2 1903 d. Nov 15 1993 cem Good Hope  
6085 Ferguson James Cleveland b. unkn 1893 d. Apr 13 1893 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Henry Ferguson
6086 Ferguson Katie b. circa 1887 d. Dec 21 1890 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Henry Ferguson
6087 Ferguson Marshall Ware b. Nov 25 1953 d. Dec 29 1997 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Elmo Ware and Baby Ruth (Hill) Ferguson
26423 Ferguson Michael Lon b. Oct 2 1958 d. Jun 9 2010 cem Pleasant Grove/Ijams Son of Marilyn Houston Emmel and Earnest Fred Ferguson, Jr. (Step father is Jerome K. Emmel, Sr.)
6088 Ferguson Sylvester V. b. Oct 3 1934 d. Jun 29 2001 cem Good Hope  
6089 Ferguson unknown b. circa 1889 d. Jul 5 1889 cem unknown Daughter of Henry Ferguson
6090 Ferguson unknown b. unkn unkn d. Aug 3 1858 cem unknown Killed by ? Shaver
6091 Ferguson Willie C. b. Apr 21 1938 d. Jun 19 1959 cem Good Hope Son of Grant and Ethel Ferguson
25196 Ferguson Baby Ruth b. unkn unkn d. Mar 15 2012 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Marshall and Myrtle Hill…married Elmo "Bill" Ferguson, Jr., 1948
6092 Fernace Clara b. unkn unkn d. May 26 1893 cem unknown Married W. C. Fernace
6093 Fernandez Delia S. b. Jun 17 1950 d. Oct 31 1970 cem Lakeside  
6094 Fernandez Elena b. Aug 18 1883 d. Feb 22 1988 cem Lakeside Daughter of Anastacio and Concepcion (Racindez) Mendoza...married Jesus A. Fernandez
6095 Fernandez Fernando b. circa 1916 d. Oct 11 1917 cem St. Mary Son of Arthur and Antonia (Lopez) Fernandez
6096 Fernandez Fernando M. b. May 5 1912 d. Apr 19 2004 cem Lakeside Son of Jesus and Elena (Mendoza) Fernandez
6097 Fernandez Fidela b. Apr 23 1923 d. Feb 4 1979 cem Lakeside  
6098 Fernandez Jesus A. b. May 5 1869 d. Jan 22 1936 cem Lakeside  
6099 Fernandez Jesusa S. b. Oct 31 1921 d. Nov 27 1969 cem Lakeside  
6100 Fernandez Louis b. Dec 31 1902 d. Apr 3 1951 cem Lakeside  
6101 Fernandez Rafael b. May 8 1912 d. Aug 15 1990 cem Lakeside  
6102 Fernandez Raymond b. Mar 15 1919 d. Aug 31 1995 cem Lakeside Son of Jesus A. and Elena (Mendoza) Fernandez...veteran of World War II
6103 Fernandez Raymond C. Jr. b. Oct 15 1949 d. Jul 11 1971 cem Lakeside Son of Raymond and Celia (Caranza) Fernandez
6104 Fernandez Rita Mendoza b. Sep 16 1921 d. Jun 15 2001 cem Lakeside Daughter of Jesus and Elena (Mendoza) Fernandez...married Ray Sanchez
6105 Fernwood Mabel b. unkn unkn d. Mar 21 1892 cem unknown  
6106 Ferrel Jimmy b. circa 1877 d. unkn 1895 cem Cheetham Drowned in a tank
6107 Ferrel John b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Cheetham  
6108 Ferrel Nellie b. circa 1836 d. Feb 24 1914 cem Cheetham  
6109 Ferrell Fannie b. May 23 1849 d. Jun 11 1922 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of John and Elizabeth (Williams) Tooke...married Joseph H. Ferrell, Oct 22, 1869
6110 Ferrell Johnnie N. b. unkn unkn d. Jun 5 1886 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Joseph H. and Fannie Ferrell...called Hop
6111 Ferrell Joseph H. b. Jun 22 1834 d. May 21 1884 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
6112 Ferrell Kate b. Oct 31 1875 d. May 18 1958 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Joseph H. and Fannie Ferrell
6113 Feyrer Jaynice Helen b. Jan 24 1933 d. Feb 16 1996 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Hugo and Elsie (Stech) Ulbricht...married Joseph Stanley Feyrer, Nov 18, 1950
6114 Feyrer Lydia P. b. unkn 1900 d. Aug 5 1988 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Joseph and Annie (Muenster) Manofsky...married William T. Feyrer
6115 Feyrer Marie A. b. Jul 5 1931 d. Jan 13 1939 cem Osage Daughter of Stanley Feyrer
6116 Feyrer Martha b. Apr 12 1893 d. Jun 22 1980 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Joseph and Annie (Muenster) Manofsky...married Stanley Feyrer, Dec 18, 1918
6117 Feyrer Stanley L. b. Nov 1 1889 d. Aug 13 1964 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Joseph and Johanna Feyrer
6118 Feyrer William T. b. Feb 27 1894 d. Apr 15 1950 cem Weimar Masonic Veteran of World War I
6119 Fiala Matka Anna b. Apr 24 1871 d. May 1962 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Joe and Anna (Barton) Kunetka...married Joe Fiala in 1890
6120 Ficklen John F. b. Mar 1844 d. Jul 4 1900 cem unknown  
6121 Fiedler Arthur b. Jan 10 1883 d. Nov 11 1955 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Armand Fiedler
6122 Fiedler Helene b. Jul 10 1882 d. Jan 1 1971 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of August Lichey
6123 Field Benjamin S. b. Dec 18 1861 d. Jul 18 1944 cem Lakeside Son of K. W. Field
6124 Field Mary Alice b. Aug 25 1864 d. Oct 25 1931 cem Lakeside Daughter of Thomas and Sarah (Brady) Stewardson...married Benjamin S. Field, Jan 1, 1885
6125 Fielder Pearl Westphal b. Sep 1 1916 d. Mar 17 1965 cem Trinity Lutheran  
6126 Fields Charles b. unkn 1931 d. unkn 1997 cem Shepard  
6127 Fields Claudine b. Mar 5 1921 d. Apr 15 2001 cem Good Hope Son of Charlie and Oleander (Amos) Fields
6128 Fields Earnest Lee b. Oct 23 1943 d. Jun 6 2009 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Son of John Eddie "Dewey" and Mattie (Lewis) Fields...called Sonny
6129 Fields Effie b. Jul 6 1897 d. Oct 27 1946 cem Shepard Son of Mitchell and Irene (Corns) Roach
6130 Fields Ethel M. b. Jul 27 1910 d. Sep 4 1967 cem Shepard Daughter of Hillard Williams
6131 Fields Harrison Burnett b. Jul 31 1922 d. Dec 21 1984 cem Shepard Veteran of World War II
6132 Fields James b. Sep 1 1897 d. Mar 5 1961 cem Columbus City  
6133 Fields James Loyd b. circa 1931 d. Nov 10 2007 cem Columbus City Son of James and Mae Lily (Winn) Fields
6134 Fields James W. b. circa 1830 d. Dec 1 1873 cem unknown Died of yellow fever
6135 Fields John E. b. Nov 2 1897 d. Apr 14 1962 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Veteran of World War I
6136 Fields Lucy b. Jan 1 1882 d. Dec 17 1967 cem Shepard Daughter of George and Betty (Howard) Brown
6137 Fields Mae b. Aug 18 1891 d. Dec 14 1981 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Née Ammann
6138 Fields Mae Lillie b. Dec 5 1902 d. Jan 13 1982 cem Columbus City Married James Fields in 1961
6139 Fields Oleander b. unkn unkn d. Aug 19 1988 cem Shepard Daughter of Henry and Catherine Amos…married Charlie Fields
6140 Fields Rosie Lee b. Feb 2 1925 d. Jun 20 1983 cem Good Hope Daughter of Ennis and Athea Beatrice (Thomas) Rhodes...married Claudine Fields
6141 Fietsam Catherine b. Mar 28 1831 d. Oct 1 1897 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Née Laux, married Joseph George Fietsam
6142 Fietsam Emma b. Mar 3 1868 d. Apr 26 1940 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Joseph George and Catherine (Laux) Fietsam
6143 Fietsam Henry P. b. unkn 1851 d. unkn 1892 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Murdered in his bed by an unknown man
6144 Fietsam Joseph George b. Feb 12 1825 d. May 15 1906 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
6145 Fietsam Meta B. b. unkn 1882 d. Sep 29 1883 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Henry P. Fietsam
6146 Fife Mary E. b. Apr 7 1854 d. unkn unkn cem Myrtle Married William Fife
6147 Fife William b. Mar 1 1838 d. May 15 1915 cem Myrtle  
6148 Files Mary Elizabeth b. Oct 29 1852 d. Sep 25 1934 cem Myrtle Daughter of Alexander C. and Susan Jane (Felix) Files
6149 Files Rufus B. b. unkn 1866 d. Apr 23 1934 cem Myrtle Son of Alexander C. and Susan Jane (Felix) Files
6150 Finch J. A. b. unkn unkn d. Aug 19 1890 cem unknown  
6151 Find F. E. b. Aug 29 1797 d. Nov 12 1887 cem Meyer  
6152 Find Sophie b. Aug 13 1801 d. Jun 18 1882 cem Meyer Née Pfeffer
6153 Findeisen Arthur H. b. Nov 27 1885 d. Sep 5 1971 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Gotthold and Mario (Hartmann) Findeisen
6154 Findeisen Emma M. b. Dec 15 1885 d. Sep 21 1981 cem Trinity Lutheran Married Arthur H. Findeisen
6155 Findeisen Herman J. b. Nov 6 1899 d. Mar 2 1980 cem Brune  
6156 Findeisen Vlasta Rose b. Oct 29 1906 d. Jan 14 2001 cem Brune Daughter of John and Fanny Berta (Bubela) Slovacek...married Herman Findeisen, Mar 15, 1927
25347 Findeisen Erwin E. b. Nov 7 1919 d. May 12 1998 cem Trinity Lutheran Died in Bell Co.
6157 Fink Anna b. May 25 1865 d. Jan 9 1903 cem New Bielau  
6158 Fink Dorothy Mae b. Sep 16 1927 d. Sep 22 1976 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Joseph Frank and Mary Mathilda (Kasper) Wanja...married Joe Fink
6159 Fink Jerry Lynn b. Sep 27 1956 d. May 2 2004 cem Lakeside Son of W. A. and Betty Jean (Redmond) Fink
6160 Fink Kyle Ryan b. Jun 6 1979 d. Aug 13 1996 cem Lakeside Son of Jerry Lynn and Cynthia Marie (Pavlu) Fink...killed in an automobile accident
6161 Finkelstein William b. unkn unkn d. Oct 21 1879 cem unknown Killed by Sam Lewis
6162 Finley Ada L. b. Aug 23 1894 d. Feb 24 1977 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of J. Davis Chapman...married Paul K. Finley
6163 Finley John Faris b. Nov 14 1837 d. Jul 21 1909 cem Myrtle  
6164 Finley Lydia Ann b. Jun 20 1840 d. Dec 30 1913 cem Myrtle Née Booker, married John Faris Finley
6165 Finley Paul K. b. Dec 4 1887 d. Jun 8 1958 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Samuel A. and Sonoma (Swaney) Finley
6166 Finn Vivian Johnson b. Apr 5 1901 d. Sep 24 1982 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
6167 Finney Ada b. Jan 5 1898 d. Oct 26 1979 cem Lakeside Daughter of Emil and Augusta (Johse) Kretzschmar...married Clark Finney
6168 Finney Clark b. unkn 1919 d. Nov 18 1920 cem Adams Son of Clark and Ada (Kretzschmar) Finney
6169 Finney Clark b. Aug 10 1871 d. Oct 4 1932 cem Adams Son of Clark and Isabella (Greentree) Finney...Spanish American War veteran
6170 Finney Clark b. circa 1824 d. Oct 7 1886 cem unknown  
6171 Finney Clark Foster b. Aug 31 1954 d. Dec 12 1971 cem Lakeside Son of Robert Lee and Laura (Pickell) Finney...killed in an automobile accident
6172 Finney Isabella b. circa 1836 d. Jun 27 1893 cem unknown Married Clark Finney
6173 Finney Kenneth Ray b. Feb 6 1956 d. May 23 2008 cem unknown Son of Robert Lee and Laura (Pickell) Finney
6174 Finney Robert Lee Jr. b. Jun 2 1951 d. Aug 28 1982 cem Lakeside Son of Robert Lee and Laura (Pickell) Finney
6175 Finucane Fannie M. b. Jul 6 1849 d. Oct 25 1933 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Charles D. and Callie (Maples) Kuykendall...married James N. Finucane, Oct 10, 1877
6176 Finucane James N. b. Jan 21 1846 d. Mar 20 1893 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
6177 Finucane Lyle b. circa 1874 d. Mar 27 1912 cem unknown Murdered
6178 Finucane Roy b. Jul 17 1882 d. Jul 17 1882 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
6179 Fischer A. M. Teresia b. Jul 26 1873 d. Sep 14 1879 cem Trinity Lutheran  
6180 Fischer Carl Friedrich b. Jan 16 1832 d. May 9 1915 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Franz Fischer
6181 Fischer Ernest Gus b. Oct 7 1902 d. Feb 20 1997 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of William C. and Lena (Spiegelhauer) Fischer
6182 Fischer Franz b. Sep 7 1803 d. Sep 24 1886 cem Trinity Lutheran  
6183 Fischer Friedrich Wilhelm b. Jul 14 1878 d. Aug 2 1907 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Carl Friedrich and Wilhelmine (Pagel) Fischer
6184 Fischer Helen W. M. b. Aug 19 1862 d. Nov 22 1889 cem Trinity Lutheran  
6185 Fischer Vercy b. Feb 6 1907 d. Nov 5 1999 cem Zoar Lutheran Daughter of Ernst and Agnes (Lange) Fischer
6186 Fischer Wilhelmine b. Feb 20 1840 d. Nov 28 1936 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Gottfried and Friedricka (Dekow) Pagel...married Carl Friedrich Fischer
25372 Fischer Johanna L. b. Jul 4 1864 d. _?_ 7 1874 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Friedrich and Wilhelmine (Pagel) Fischer
26122 Fishbeck Harvey Ray b. Nov 13 1941 d. May 23 2016 cem St. Michael Son of Raymond and Mary Migl Fishbeck; married Caroline Helmcamp on Feb 8, 1964.
6187 Fisher Annie b. Jan 19 1868 d. Nov 26 1889 cem unknown Daughter of J. Q. A. Carter...married Thomas D. Fisher
6188 Fisher Clarence Dave b. Feb 8 1925 d. Feb 8 1926 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Dave and Willie (Morgan) Fisher
6189 Fisher Clim b. Jun 1 1846 d. Jun 15 1929 cem Good Hope Née Burford, married Preach Fisher
6190 Fisher Dave b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Paradise Gardens  
6191 Fisher James L. b. Jul 13 1870 d. Aug 11 1901 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Rufus L. and Mary Ann (Slack) Fisher
6192 Fisher Margaret b. Jul 29 1849 d. Jan 28 1902 cem Lakeside  
6193 Fisher Martha E. b. Aug 26 1839 d. Jan 10 1860 cem Grace Daughter of Abel and Rebecca (Clack) Grace...married Rufus L. Fisher, Aug 27, 1857
6194 Fisher Mary Ann b. Jul 27 1841 d. Dec 7 1923 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Thomas and Julia (Holland) Slack...married George W. Walker, Jun 9, 1855...married Rufus L. Fisher, Aug 4, 1861
6195 Fisher Mamie W. b. Sep 16 1870 d. Jul 13 1895 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Junious Erasmus and Maria Louise (Ruddell) Paine...married James L. Fisher
6196 Fisher Mattie J. b. circa 1894 d. Jun 15 1894 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of James L. and Mamie W. (Paine) Fisher
6197 Fisher Rufus L. b. Nov 15 1832 d. Jan 7 1905 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Thomas Dance and Martha Elizabeth (Blackwell) Fisher
6198 Fisher William Harvey b. Apr 16 1878 d. Sep 20 1880 cem Osage Son of Rufus L. and Mary Ann (Slack) Fisher
6199 Fisher Willie b. Sep 23 1895 d. May 24 1969 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Preach and Clim (Burford) Fisher...veteran of World War I
6200 Fisk Bateman b. unkn 1824 d. unkn 1902 cem Myrtle  
6201 Fisk Catherine b. unkn 1831 d. unkn 1920 cem Myrtle  
6202 Fisner Adolph b. circa 1875 d. Oct 4 1904 cem St. Mary  
25853 Fitzgerald Charles, Jr. b. Jul 20 1955 d. May 26 2015 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Charles Willis Sr. and Doris A. Wash Fitzgerald; married Wanda Adams
26367 Fitzgerald Cleo b.     d. circa 2017 cem Alleyton Son of Rex and Ruth Fitzgerald
6203 Fitzgerald Aaron b. Dec 1 1924 d. Jun 19 1985 cem Alleyton Son of Leon and Mary Fitzgerald
6204 Fitzgerald Alexander b. May 22 1822 d. Apr 19 1910 cem Fitzgerald Son of William Alexander and Rebecca (Patton) Fitzgerald
6205 Fitzgerald Alice b. Sep 23 1904 d. Dec 24 1937 cem Alleyton  
6206 Fitzgerald Anderson b. Dec 10 1870 d. Aug 25 1941 cem unknown Son of Levia Fitzgerald [info from death certificate which states burial place as Mt. Pilgrim Cemetery in Colorado County (Mt. Pilgrim is in Fayette County); burial place may be Floyd Cemetery]
6207 Fitzgerald Beth b. May 23 1896 d. Apr 5 1989 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of William Jay and Bessie (Wilson) Wright...married Ray Munn Fitzgerald, Dec 21, 1917
6208 Fitzgerald Carey b. Oct 19 1929 d. Jul 4 1986 cem Alleyton  
6209 Fitzgerald Chris b. Jun 10 1834 d. Mar 22 1847 cem Borden  
6210 Fitzgerald Clarine b. Sep 10 1936 d. Oct 23 1994 cem Alleyton Daughter of George and Lillie Mae (Johnson) Shorter...married Edward Fitzgerald, Dec 24, 1954
6211 Fitzgerald Clarissa Mari b. Mar 21 1991 d. Mar 30 1991 cem Alleyton Daughter of Edward and Melody Fitzgerald
6212 Fitzgerald Doris A. b. Jun 19 1917 d. Apr 15 1988 cem Paradise Gardens  
6213 Fitzgerald Earnest b. Dec 14 1874 d. Jun 18 1877 cem Fitzgerald Son of Alexander and Flora Ann (Munn) Fitzgerald
6214 Fitzgerald Earnest Lee b. Mar 19 1943 d. Jul 11 1943 cem Alleyton Son of Edward and Clarine (Shorter) Fitzgerald
6215 Fitzgerald Edward b. Feb 8 1935 d. Dec 30 1975 cem Alleyton Son of Rex and Ruth (Bratcher) Fitzgerald
6216 Fitzgerald Emily K. b. unkn 2005 d. Sep 7 2006 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Cedric Fitzgerald…murdered
6217 Fitzgerald Flora Ann b. Jan 24 1835 d. Nov 12 1883 cem Fitzgerald Daughter of Neill and Mary Ann (Talbert) Munn...married Alexander Fitzgerald in 1850
6218 Fitzgerald Gerald b. Jul 1 1894 d. Jan 24 1895 cem Fitzgerald Son of Sam Edward and Cora Lauderdale (Shaw) Fitzgerald
6219 Fitzgerald Harold b. Dec 12 1956 d. Apr 13 1959 cem Alleyton Son of Edward and Clarine Fitzgerald
6220 Fitzgerald Howard b. Oct 9 1869 d. Apr 14 1936 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Alexander and Flora Ann (Munn) Fitzgerald
6221 Fitzgerald Howard Chumney b. May 16 1902 d. Feb 26 1959 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Howard and Ruby (Chumney) Fitzgerald...killed in an automobile accident
6222 Fitzgerald Howard Herbert b. Jun 22 1927 d. Feb 26 2002 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Howard Chumney and Lue Minette (Fell) Fitzgerald
6223 Fitzgerald John A. b. Feb 24 1888 d. Jul 8 1949 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
6224 Fitzgerald John C. b. Jan 26 1858 d. Jul 19 1867 cem Fitzgerald Son of Alexander and Flora Ann (Munn) Fitzgerald
6225 Fitzgerald Leon b. Aug 8 1888 d. Jan 9 1955 cem Alleyton Veteran of World War I
6226 Fitzgerald Leon b. Jul 25 1932 d. Jul 11 1943 cem Alleyton Son of Rex and Ruth (Bratcher) Fitzgerald
6227 Fitzgerald Lue Minette b. Aug 11 1903 d. Aug 22 1983 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of Lewis and Mary (Herbert) Fell...married Howard Chumney Fitzgerald
6228 Fitzgerald Mary b. Jul 6 1888 d. May 5 1959 cem Alleyton Daughter of Catherine Wright...married Leon Fitzgerald
6229 Fitzgerald Ray Munn b. Dec 13 1895 d. Dec 19 1947 cem Eagle Lake Masonic  
6230 Fitzgerald Rebecca b. Oct 1 1793 d. Sep 15 1878 cem Fitzgerald Daughter of Alexander and Jane (Starr) Patton...married William Alexander Fitzgerald, May 25, 1815
6231 Fitzgerald Rex b. Dec 14 1906 d. Apr 13 1956 cem Alleyton Son of Leon and Mary Fitzgerald...veteran of World War II
6232 Fitzgerald Ruby b. Mar 20 1880 d. Jul 24 1923 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of William Chumney...married Howard Fitzgerald, Nov 15, 1899
6233 Fitzgerald Ruth b. Aug 25 1909 d. Jan 28 2004 cem Alleyton Daughter of Robert and Luvenia Bratcher…married Rex Fitzgerald
6234 Fitzgerald Samuel Edward b. Dec 29 1866 d. Apr 9 1906 cem Fitzgerald Son of Alexander and Flora Ann (Munn) Fitzgerald
6235 Fitzgerald Sarah Carrie b. Jul 4 1860 d. Jul 12 1895 cem Fitzgerald Daughter of Alexander and Flora Ann (Munn) Fitzgerald
6236 Fitzgerald Sybil b. May 8 1888 d. Jun 14 1973 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of H. M. Knight...married John A. Fitzgerald, 1927
6237 Fitzgerald Ulysess Yogie b. Oct 22 1940 d. Dec 22 1998 cem Alleyton Son of Rex and Ruth (Bratcher) Fitzgerald
6238 Fitzgerald William Alexander b. Oct 1 1786 d. May 21 1859 cem Fitzgerald  
6239 Fitzgerald Willie Lee b. Aug 8 1920 d. Nov 20 1991 cem Willing Workers Son of Leon and Mary Fitzgerald...veteran of World War II
25569 Fitzgerald Ray Munn b. May 11 1919 d. Oct 26 2013 cem Lakeside Son of Ray Munn and Beth Wright Fitzgerald; married Bettye Wood on Oct. 3, 1942
6240 Fitzhugh Eloise Alston b. unkn 1903 d. Nov 1990 cem unknown Daughter of Jesse Burette and Addie Alston (DeGraffenried) Holman...married James Venable Fitzhugh
25387 Fitzjerrell Darryl Glen b. Jun 21 1938 d. Jul 1 2000 cem New Bielau  
6241 Fitzpatrick Brandon b. Jul 18 1892 d. Oct 29 1966 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Morgan C. and Mary Belle Fitzpatrick...veteran of World War I
6242 Fitzpatrick Marguerite b. Apr 26 1902 d. May 13 1996 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Wilson Ross and Sallie L. Cone...married George K. Toland, Jun 20, 1923...married Brandon Fitzpatrick, Nov 30, 1933
6243 Fitzpatrick Mary Belle b. Jan 6 1857 d. Jun 8 1902 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Married Morgan C. Fitzpatrick
6244 Fitzpatrick Morgan C. b. circa 1841 d. Jan 17 1901 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
6245 Fitzsimmons Martha Carolyn b. Sep 7 1900 d. Jun 17 2002 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of Howard and Ruby (Chumney) Fitzgerald
6246 Fitzsimmons Robert b. unkn 1918 d. Sep 11 1920 cem unknown Son of Robert and Daisy Fitzsimmons
6247 Fizer Joe b. Jan 1 1905 d. Jun 17 1960 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East  
6248 Flachmeier Billie Jean b. Nov 4 1936 d. Jul 29 1937 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of William August and Jeanette Deloris (Hastedt) Flachmeier
6249 Flachmeier Jeanette Deloris b. Apr 20 1910 d. Sep 17 1986 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Henry Andrew and Mamie Josephine (Hahn) Hastedt...married William August Flachmeier, Dec 27, 1933
6250 Flachmeier William August b. Aug 20 1900 d. Dec 21 1979 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Wilhelm Heinrich Gottlob and Emilie (Pautz) Flachmeier
6251 Flanagan Benjamin Neil II b. Mar 10 1942 d. Feb 1 2006 cem unknown Son of Benjamin Neil and Mary (Harrville) Flanagan
6252 Flatt Donald Ray b. Dec 17 1944 d. Feb 22 1995 cem unknown Son of Lucie Landon
6253 Fleck Gregory Wade b. Sep 22 1975 d. Jul 9 1980 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of James D. and Vennia (Hoffmann) Fleck
6254 Fleck James Donald b. Feb 25 1942 d. Aug 14 1999 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of James H. and Diamond M. (Brown) Fleck
6255 Fleener Florence b. Mar 6 1876 d. Jan 6 1924 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of Robert Willingham...married Fred S. Fleener, Sep 10, 1902
6256 Fleener Fred S. b. unkn unkn d. Aug 30 1933 cem Eagle Lake Masonic  
6257 Fleming Elizabeth b. Apr 24 1912 d. Feb 3 1995 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Thomas and Benjamin (Boyd) Peterson...married Robert Jefferson Fleming, Oct 3, 1935
6258 Fleming Nannie b. Apr 18 1838 d. Dec 14 1916 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Jesse and Margaret (Hulce) Harrison
6259 Fleming Rena b. unkn unkn d. Jan 4 1886 cem unknown  
6260 Fleming Robert Jefferson b. Jan 8 1909 d. Jul 20 1984 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Robert Hillard and Leona Bell (Powell) Fleming
6261 Fleming Robin Scott b. May 30 1965 d. Apr 3 2005 cem unknown Son of Michael James and Susan (Little) Fleming
6262 Flemming Frank b. unkn unkn d. Mar 22 1896 cem Columbus City  
6263 Flesher Andrew Lewis b. May 25 1860 d. Apr 14 1937 cem Myrtle  
6264 Flesher Henrietta b. Jan 28 1856 d. Dec 11 1935 cem Myrtle Née Sommerville, married Andrew Lewis Flesher, Nov 13, 1889
6265 Flessner Annie b. unkn 1893 d. Nov 11 1957 cem Weimar Masonic  
6266 Flessner Diedrich b. Nov 3 1865 d. May 27 1953 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
6267 Flessner Elisa b. Jan 24 1870 d. Feb 8 1938 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Frederick and Louisa Wieland...married Dick Flessner
6268 Flessner F. J. D. b. unkn 1894 d. unkn unkn cem Weimar Masonic  
6269 Flessner Walter Carl b. Nov 11 1920 d. Jul 31 1982 cem Weimar Masonic  
25883 Fling James b. Jul 7 1934 d. Jun 5 2015 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Bruce and Irene (Heiman) Fling; married Jean Kinsey on Jun 26, 1982
6270 Fling Bruce b. Oct 26 1907 d. May 31 1995 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Sterling Ross and Minnie (Kennedy) Fling
6271 Fling Cynthia A. b. Jul 1 1858 d. Jan 23 1941 cem Myrtle Née Field, married Joseph W. Fling, Feb 24, 1884
6272 Fling Joseph Curtis b. Jul 28 1912 d. Dec 30 1979 cem Myrtle Son of Sterling Ross and Minnie (Kennedy) Fling
6273 Fling Joseph W. b. Mar 5 1857 d. Mar 12 1934 cem Myrtle Son of John and Madaline (Grove) Fling
6274 Fling Minnie b. Aug 9 1889 d. Jun 8 1977 cem Myrtle Daughter of William James and Laura (Jackson) Kennedy...married Sterling Ross Fling in 1907
6275 Fling Sterling Ross b. Dec 15 1884 d. Aug 25 1940 cem Myrtle Son of Joseph W. and Cynthia A. (Field) Fling
25503 Fling Jeweline b. Jan 2 1928 d. Dec 10 2012 cem Myrtle Daughter of Clement and Florence Blessington; married to Joseph Curtis Fling
6276 Flippen Andrew Jackson b. Aug 1 1839 d. Feb 9 1930 cem Cheetham Son of Absalom and Maretha Emelia (Fuget) Flippen
6277 Flippen Dovie F. b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Cheetham Married R. Jackson Flippen
6278 Flippen Dovie b. Jun 5 1918 d. Jan 12 1919 cem Cheetham Daughter of R. Jackson and Dovie F. Flippen...died of injuries sustained in a house fire
6279 Flippen Earnest b. Jul 3 1894 d. Feb 3 1968 cem Cheetham Son of William Andrew and Lula (Criswell) Flippen
6280 Flippen Estelle b. unkn unkn d. Jan 5 1919 cem Cheetham Daughter of R. Jackson and Dovie F. Flippen...killed in a house fire
6281 Flippen Helen b. unkn unkn d. Jan 5 1919 cem Cheetham Daughter of R. Jackson and Dovie F. Flippen...killed in a house fire
6282 Flippen Henry J. b. unkn 1897 d. unkn 1897 cem Cheetham Son of William Andrew and Lula (Criswell) Flippen
6283 Flippen Jackson Jr. b. Jun 5 1918 d. Jan 10 1919 cem Cheetham Son of R. Jackson and Dovie F. Flippen...died of injuries sustained in a house fire
6284 Flippen Leona M. b. Jun 8 1926 d. Jan 7 2008 cem Cheetham Daughter of Frank and Rosie Drozd…married Clarence E. Flippen, May 1, 1944
6285 Flippen Lula b. unkn 1875 d. unkn 1897 cem Cheetham Daughter of James Henry and Mary Jane (Briscoe) Criswell...married William Andrew Flippen, Jun 1, 1893
6286 Flippen Lydia Jane b. Jul 26 1846 d. Jan 30 1919 cem Cheetham Née Hughes, married Andrew Jackson Flippen, Jun 25, 1860
6287 Flippen Nora b. unkn unkn d. Jan 5 1919 cem Cheetham Daughter of R. Jackson and Dovie F. Flippen...killed in a house fire
6288 Flippen Ottis b. Jul 3 1894 d. Jan 26 1914 cem Cheetham Son of William Andrew and Lula (Criswell) Flippen...killed by a train
6289 Flippen R. Jackson b. Aug 6 1886 d. Jan 5 1919 cem Cheetham Son of Albert Jackson and Lyida Jane (Hughes) Flippen...killed in a house fire
6290 Flores Abrahamo b. circa 1878 d. Jul 15 1916 cem St. Mary  
6291 Flores Andrew b. circa 1907 d. Sep 1922 cem unknown Son of Peter Flores
6292 Flores Bruno b. Oct 6 1909 d. May 19 1986 cem Lakeside Son of Herminejilido and Simona (Gomez) Flores
6293 Flores Carrie b. circa 1905 d. Nov 1 1918 cem Lakeside Daughter of Peter Flores
6294 Flores Ercilia b. Mar 24 1931 d. Mar 7 2011 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Santos (Ortiz) and Martin Gonzales...married Raul Ruiz Flores
6295 Flores Esperanza b. Nov 12 1929 d. Apr 10 1997 cem Lakeside Daughter of Marcos and Julia (Padilla) Amaro...married Julian Flores, Aug 11, 1945...called Nancy
6296 Flores Felicitas V. b. Jan 14 1900 d. Sep 28 1931 cem Lakeside Daughter of Condelario and Dromein (Moncibys) Puente...married Frank Flores
6297 Flores Francisco b. Oct 10 1886 d. Oct 25 1938 cem Lakeside Son of Jesse and Garvina (Mzartinez) Flores
6298 Flores Julian b. Feb 16 1925 d. Apr 21 1992 cem Lakeside Son of Herminejilido and Simona (Gomez) Flores
6299 Flores Justin Juan b. circa 1921 d. Jan 17 1922 cem St. Mary Son of Jose and Garcia (Gomes) Flores
6300 Flores Laurenti b. unkn unkn d. Apr 9 1909 cem St. Mary Son of Victor and Francisca (Martinez) Flores
6301 Flores Mary Elizabeth b. Oct 4 1943 d. Jan 25 1982 cem Lakeside Daughter of Mike and Sarah (Diaz) Flores
6302 Flores Michael b. circa 1915 d. Oct 24 1918 cem St. Mary Son of Hermanegildo and Cincona Flores
6303 Flores Mike M. b. Feb 22 1895 d. Dec 27 1976 cem Lakeside  
6304 Flores Raul R. b. May 3 1924 d. Jul 13 2006 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Ignesio and Francis Flores…veteran of World War II
6305 Flores Refugio b. circa 1873 d. Oct 15 1918 cem unknown Died of influenza
6306 Flores Reyes b. Jan 26 1922 d. Dec 4 1953 cem Lakeside  
6307 Flores Sarah b. Sep 19 1922 d. Mar 27 1991 cem Lakeside Daughter of Hilario Solis and Elizabeth (Gallegos) Diaz...married Mike Flores
6308 Flores Simon b. unkn unkn d. circa 1920 cem Mexican  
6309 Flores Simona b. Sep 28 1885 d. Mar 8 1970 cem Lakeside Née Gomez, married Mike Flores
6310 Flournoy Annie b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Cheetham Née Wooliver, married Tom Flournoy
6311 Flournoy Dan b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Cheetham Son of Tom and Annie (Wooliver) Flournoy
6312 Flournoy Edward Gibson b. Apr 22 1886 d. Apr 8 1945 cem Myrtle Son of John Thomas and Anna Eliza (Wooliver) Flournoy
6313 Flournoy John Thomas b. Jun 1 1863 d. Oct 14 1934 cem Myrtle Son of Mordecai Gibson and Martha Jane (Murchison) Flournoy
6314 Flournoy Marion Royce b. Nov 16 1907 d. May 20 1950 cem Myrtle Son of John Thomas and Martha Etta (Holbrook) Flournoy...veteran of World War II...called Buck
6315 Flournoy Martha Etta b. Nov 10 1882 d. Dec 24 1956 cem Myrtle Née Holbrook, married John Thomas Flournoy
6316 Flournoy Martha Jane b. Jan 30 1838 d. Oct 2 1911 cem Myrtle Née Murchison, married Mordecai Gibson Flournoy, Dec 28, 1856
6317 Flournoy Mordecai Gibson b. Aug 9 1835 d. Jun 29 1920 cem Myrtle Son of Thomas G. and Rosa Flournoy
6318 Flournoy Sarah Ann b. Dec 1 1857 d. Sep 13 1869 cem Flournoy Daughter of Mordecai Gibson and Martha Jane Flournoy
6319 Flowers Annie b. circa 1857 d. Jul 1 1892 cem Paradise Gardens  
6320 Flowers Betty Jean b. Oct 31 1934 d. Jun 19 1999 cem Good Hope Daughter of Happy and Mary (Jackson) Rhodes...married Christopher Flowers
6321 Flowers Beverly Ann b. Aug 31 1957 d. Jul 17 1995 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Sherman and Verna (Johnson) McMillian
6322 Flowers Edmund b. circa 1858 d. Dec 7 1933 cem unknown  
6323 Flowers Gerald Wayne b. Apr 30 1963 d. Apr 30 1983 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Son of Henry and Gerri Flowers...killed in an automobile accident
6324 Flowers Geraldine b. Jul 9 1937 d. Jan 6 2002 cem Lakeside Daughter of Jim and Lucille (Greer) Roy
6325 Flowers Henry Jr. b. Nov 4 1935 d. Jan 18 2001 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East Son of Henry and Lida Mae (Davis) Flowers
6326 Flowers James Reagan b. Jun 8 1902 d. Mar 26 1980 cem Lakeside Son of Thomas Eaton and Abbie Nora (Ramey) Flowers
6327 Flowers John W. b. Aug 23 1905 d. Jul 8 1982 cem Oakland  
6328 Flowers Lee Morris b. Aug 18 1938 d. May 17 1944 cem Shepard Son of L. E. and Vera Lee (Johnson) Flowers
6329 Flowers Leonard E. b. Sep 15 1914 d. Sep 5 1962 cem Shepard Son of George and Bessie (Amos) Flowers
6330 Flowers Lida Mae b. Jan 30 1917 d. Dec 5 1988 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East  
6331 Flowers Maggie b. Feb 17 1902 d. Aug 16 1992 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Daughter of Hardy Roach...married O. D. Flowers
6332 Flowers Margaret b. Apr 8 1891 d. Mar 2 1986 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Daughter of Matt and Zella (Matthews) Hurd
6333 Flowers Melanie Arnetta b. Oct 15 1962 d. Feb 13 1963 cem Shepard Daughter of Lavonne Flowers
6334 Flowers Morgan D. b. Aug 18 1849 d. May 8 1917 cem Eagle Lake Masonic  
6335 Flowers O. D. b. Feb 2 1909 d. Nov 2 1973 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Veteran of World War II
6336 Flowers Robert b. unkn 1852 d. Sep 26 1880 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Andrew Jackson and Catherine (Collier) Flowers...killed by B. C. Jones
6337 Flowers Rubin b. Sep 30 1908 d. Apr 1991 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North  
6338 Flowers Taylor b. unkn unkn d. Apr 2 1912 cem unknown Murdered by Saville Howard
6339 Flowers Vera Mable b. Jan 3 1912 d. Feb 16 1995 cem Lakeside Daughter of John W. and Lea Anna (Sheridan) Scott...married Reagan Flowers, Jul 21, 1936
6340 Flowers Verna b. Jul 25 1917 d. Mar 19 1995 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Walter and Leana (Rhodes) Johnson...married Leonard E. Flowers
6341 Floyd Leola b. Nov 15 1905 d. Feb 22 1953 cem unknown Daughter of Thomas and Whitefield Burton [info from death certificate which states burial in Colorado Co.; burial place may be Floyd Cemetery] Cemetery at Fayetteville, Tex.
6342 Floyd Maude Agnes b. Jun 15 1887 d. May 6 1972 cem Lakeside Née Lindsey, married Thomas Henry Floyd, Sep 19, 1906
6343 Floyd Pauline Ella b. Jun 1 1942 d. Dec 8 1942 cem unknown Daughter of Virgielee Floyd  [info from death certificate which states burial in Mt. Pilgrim Cemetery in Colorado County (Mt. Pilgrim is in Fayette County) burial place may be Floyd Cemetery]
6344 Floyd Wallace b. Jun 10 1880 d. Mar 25 1941 cem Floyd Son of Lee Y. and Miley (Winn) Floyd [parents' names from death certificate which states birth year as 1887]
6345 Fluker Beverly Jeanne b. Dec 4 1944 d. Feb 23 2008 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Grundy and Gertrude Clayton…married W. D. Fluker
6346 Foard Alice Driver b. Feb 25 1866 d. Jul 12 1896 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Charles Lewis and Laura Virginia (Foard) Boulden...married Robert Levi Foard Jr. in 1895
6347 Foard Arthur Bayard b. Jul 27 1857 d. May 1 1871 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Robert Levi and Georgia (Sherill) Foard...killed in a hunting accident
6348 Foard Charles Driver b. Jul 10 1896 d. Nov 11 1896 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Robert Levi and Alice Driver (Boulden) Foard
6349 Foard Georgiana b. Nov 1 1838 d. Sep 26 1886 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Arthur and Mary W. (Grant) Sherrill...married Robert Levi Foard
6350 Foard Mary Alice b. Apr 2 1859 d. Oct 11 1860 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Robert Levi and Georgiana (Sherrill) Foard
6351 Foard Robert Levi Cochran b. Jan 18 1831 d. Nov 8 1898 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Samuel Bayard and Alice Rebecca (Cochran) Foard...Confederate veteran
6352 Foard Robert Levi Jr. b. May 9 1871 d. Aug 17 1897 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Adopted son of Robert Levi and Georgiana (Sherrill) Foard...originally named Bateman...killed by Brack L. Smith
6353 Fobbs De Ja Elise b. unkn 2002 d. unkn 2002 cem Alleyton  
6354 Fogle Augustus Boyd b. Sep 23 1916 d. May 30 2004 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Henry Lee and Frieda D. (Anderson) Fogle…veteran of World War II and Korea
6355 Fojt Adela Mallie b. Dec 9 1912 d. Mar 13 2001 cem St. Michael Daughter of John and Mary (Vaclavik) Michalek...married August Fojt, Jan 16, 1934
6356 Fojt Anna b. Jun 25 1888 d. Feb 7 1982 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Joseph and Theresa (Coufal) Valchar...married John A. Fojt, Nov 11, 1913
6357 Fojt August b. Aug 4 1907 d. Feb 1 1974 cem St. Michael Son of Joseph and Johanna (Thucak) Fojt
6358 Fojt Charlie E. b. Oct 4 1904 d. Dec 19 1966 cem Weimar Masonic  
6359 Fojt Edna Julia b. circa 1907 d. Feb 1978 cem Weimar Masonic  
6360 Fojt Erwin Libert b. Aug 17 1923 d. Sep 5 1952 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John A. and Annie (Valchar) Fojt...veteran of World War II...killed in an automobile accident
6361 Fojt Howard Wayne b. Oct 4 1950 d. Sep 11 2000 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Erwin and Irene (Sander) Fojt
6362 Fojt Jaron Robert b. Jun 15 1915 d. Oct 10 1999 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John A. and Annie (Valchar) Fojt...veteran of World War II
6363 Fojt John A. b. Oct 10 1886 d. Mar 20 1969 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Joe and Rosina (Roznovak) Fojt
6364 Fojt John J. b. Jun 18 1930 d. Jun 16 1985 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John A. and Annie (Valchar) Fojt...veteran of World War II
6365 Fojt John L. b. Dec 26 1894 d. Apr 6 1955 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John and Anna Fojt...veteran of World War I
6366 Fojt Julia Agnes b. Jan 21 1896 d. Apr 10 1963 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Josef and Theresa Valchar...married John L. Fojt, Nov 9, 1920
6367 Fojt Kenneth Thomas Michael b. Jun 23 1953 d. May 7 1993 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John J. and Gladys (Vornsand) Fojt
6368 Fojt Wilma b. Jan 8 1928 d. Apr 13 2002 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of John and Anna Fojt
26115 Fojtik George (Jack) b. unknown unknown d. Feb 20 2016 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Alois and Annie Fojtik; married Agnes "Dolly" Stzinek on Oct. 10, 1948
6369 Fojtik Adela b. Mar 9 1921 d. May 12 1976 cem St. Michael Daughter of Anton and Minnie (Janacek) Pytlovany...married Joe Fojtik, Oct 11, 1937
6370 Fojtik Agnes b. Jul 14 1898 d. Dec 21 1970 cem St. Anthony Daughter of John and Agnes (Kubecka) Kubena...married Albin Fojtik
6371 Fojtik Agnes "Dolly" b. Aug 1 1929 d. Aug 7 2011 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Frank and Frances Strzinek married George (Jack) Fojtik
6372 Fojtik Albin b. May 5 1896 d. Jun 6 1952 cem St. Anthony  
6373 Fojtik Alois b. Jan 11 1919 d. Dec 1 1995 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Alois and Annie (Voitle) Fojtik
6374 Fojtik Alois b. Oct 15 1877 d. Sep 6 1958 cem Weimar Masonic  
6375 Fojtik Annie b. Nov 23 1886 d. Dec 11 1930 cem Weimar Masonic Married Alois Fojtik, Jul 21, 1915
6376 Fojtik Antonia b. unkn 1856 d. Jan 18 1939 cem New Bielau Daughter of Joe Muzny...married Jan Fojtik
6377 Fojtik Clay F. b. Feb 29 1940 d. Oct 16 1982 cem St. Michael  
6378 Fojtik Daniel b. Jul 21 1913 d. Jan 27 1988 cem St. Michael Son of Albin and Agnes (Kubena) Fojtik
6379 Fojtik Emil b. Jan 19 1921 d. Feb 10 1945 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Alois and Annie Fojtik...killed in World War II
6380 Fojtik Frank b. Feb 24 1896 d. Jul 6 1991 cem St. Anthony Son of John and Mary (Janak) Fojtik...veteran of World War I
6381 Fojtik Freida b. Nov 25 1913 d. Nov 26 1970 cem St. Michael Daughter of Frank and Elizabeth (Pokorny) Dolegal...married Daniel Fojtik, Nov 18, 1935
6382 Fojtik Jan b. unkn 1853 d. unkn 1925 cem New Bielau  
6383 Fojtik Joe b. Dec 9 1914 d. Apr 20 1990 cem St. Michael Son of Albin and Agnes (Kubena) Fojtik
6384 Fojtik John b. May 15 1894 d. Apr 2 1983 cem St. Mary Son of Joe and Agnes (Janak) Fojtik
6385 Fojtik Mary b. Nov 28 1902 d. Aug 7 1963 cem St. Mary Daughter of Davis and Emily Zachek...married John Fojtik
6386 Fojtik Olva b. Jan 27 1895 d. Sep 27 1900 cem New Bielau  
6387 Fojtik Robbie b. Oct 4 1920 d. Dec 21 2003 cem Weimar Masonic  
6388 Fojtik Robert Ray b. Jan 13 1952 d. Feb 1 1981 cem St. Michael Son of Joe and Adela (Pytlovany) Fojtik
6389 Fojtik Rudolf b. Jun 25 1917 d. Mar 30 1991 cem St. Anthony Son of Albin and Agnes (Kubena) Fojtik...veteran of World War II
6390 Fojtik Ruth b. Dec 2 1904 d. Oct 10 2005 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Henry and Alice (Babin) Busse…married Frank Fojtik
25287 Fojtik Dorothy Mae b. Dec 3 1924 d. Jun 27 2012 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Charles and Katie (Anderson) Richter…married Rudolf Fojtik (CCC 7.4.2012)
25353 Fojtik Beatrice b. Oct 25 1913 d. Nov 24 1970 cem St. Michael Daughter of Frank and Elizabeth (Pokorney) Dolezal…married Daniel Fojtik…grave may be unmarked (obit, death certificate)
6391 Foley Andy b. unkn unkn d. Mar 8 1925 cem Paradise Gardens  
6392 Foley Carrie b. Mar 9 1845 d. May 8 1890 cem Columbus City  
6393 Foley Charles Boyer b. Aug 27 1921 d. Sep 26 1967 cem Columbus City  
6394 Foley Lawrence Jr. b. May 8 1909 d. Feb 26 1970 cem Columbus City Veteran of World War II
6395 Foley Isaac M. b. Oct 4 1889 d. Apr 7 1973 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of James and Mary Ellen (Green) Foley
6396 Foley John b. Oct 15 1912 d. Feb 16 1995 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Frank and Mary (Jeffries) Foley...veteran of World War II
6397 Foley Lawrence b. unkn 1865 d. unkn 1940 cem Columbus City  
6398 Foley Mason b. Apr 7 1883 d. May 4 1948 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Son of Sy and Sylvia (Whitley) Foley
6399 Foley Mattie b. May 12 1869 d. Jun 24 1975 cem Columbus City Daughter of William Dibbles...married Lawrence Foley
6400 Foley Millie b. unkn unkn d. Jan 17 1933 cem Paradise Gardens Married Andy Foley
6401 Foley Pauline Lynette b. May 5 1923 d. Mar 29 1980 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Henry Adolph Edward and Rosina Frederica (Walling) Stallman...married Clyde Fleming...married John Foley
6402 Foley Stella P. b. Jan 27 1896 d. Jul 19 1977 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of John S. and Stella (Ramsey) Davis
6403 Folta Albert b. Feb 24 1901 d. Jun 27 1973 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John and Mary Folta
6404 Folta Emil b. Mar 27 1891 d. Feb 21 1965 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John and Mary Folta...veteran of World War I
6405 Folta Joe b. unkn 1884 d. Mar 12 1920 cem Weimar Masonic  
6406 Folta John b. unkn 1847 d. Mar 27 1922 cem Weimar Masonic  
6407 Folta Maria b. Feb 14 1858 d. Aug 30 1930 cem Weimar Masonic Née Ehweiner, married John Folta in 1884
6408 Folts Alexander J. b. Sep 24 1820 d. Oct 2 1899 cem Columbus City Confederate veteran
6409 Folts Alexander J. Jr. b. Feb 29 1856 d. Nov 12 1890 cem Columbus City Son of Alexander J. and Mary Frances (Carney) Folts...killed in a railroad accident
6410 Folts Bessie b. circa 1891 d. Jun 26 1895 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Tom and Eddie Folts
6411 Folts John Edward b. Nov 4 1858 d. Jan 12 1925 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Alexander J. and Mary Frances (Carney) Folts
6412 Folts Mary Frances b. Aug 7 1830 d. Feb 10 1914 cem Columbus City Née Carney, married Alexander J. Folts
6413 Folts Sophronia E. b. circa 1821 d. Oct 13 1895 cem Columbus City Married John C. Folts
6414 Folts Walter D. b. Aug 22 1876 d. Oct 3 1953 cem unknown Son of Alexander J. and Mary Frances (Carney) Folts
6415 Fondon James Reed b. Jul 27 1940 d. Jul 27 1940 cem Cheetham Son of James R. and Maggie (Brisco) Fondon
6416 Fondon Johnnie Earl b. Nov 23 1908 d. May 25 1981 cem Lakeside  
6417 Fondon Johnnie Earl Jr. b. May 19 1949 d. July 7 2007 cem Lakeside Son of Johnnie Earl and Verna Raye (Harry) Fondon
6418 Fondon Verna Raye b. Sep 23 1919 d. Mar 15 2005 cem Lakeside Daughter of Leon Edward and Josephine (Talafuse) Harry…married Johnnie Earl Fondon
6419 Fontenot Willie A. b. Feb 19 1934 d. Dec 29 2008 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest called Bill
6420 Foote Edwin b. Nov 15 1852 d. Jun 19 1899 cem Myrtle Son of Gerard Alexander Foote
6421 Foote Josie Belle b. Jun 30 1905 d. Dec 31 1906 cem Myrtle Daughter of G. A. and Nettie B. Foote
6422 Foote Lillie b. unkn unkn d. Jul 11 1880 cem unknown  
6423 Foote unnamed girl b. Oct 13 1906 d. Oct 13 1906 cem Myrtle Daughter of G. A. and Nettie B. Foote
6424 Forbes Charles Ivy b. Apr 16 1910 d. Jan 1 1984 cem Weimar Odd Fellows  
6425 Forbes Dorothy D. b. circa 1911 d. Nov 15 1992 cem Eagle Lake Masonic  
6426 Forbes Erna b. Jul 17 1892 d. Apr 13 1980 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Nee Hollien, married ? Hinkel…married Charles Ivy Forbes
6427 Forbes Leroy S. b. Sep 2 1915 d. Jan 29 1980 cem Lakeside Son of Phillip Joseph and Mary (Breithaupt) Forbes
6428 Forbes Lester M. b. Sep 20 1909 d. Jan 12 1972 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Veteran of World War II
6429 Forbes Mary b. Feb 9 1890 d. Jun 17 1926 cem Lakeside Née Breithaupt, married Phillip Joseph Forbes
6430 Forbes Phillip Joseph b. Jun 27 1880 d. Apr 18 1957 cem Lakeside Son of Vivian and Rosa Forbes
6431 Forbes Rose b. circa 1868 d. Jan 2 1902 cem St. Mary Daughter of Joseph and Rosine (Boenisch) Krumpholtz...married Vivian Forbes
6432 Forbes Vivian b. unkn unkn d. Oct 4 1906 cem St. Mary  
6433 Forcier Josephine M. b. Apr 30 1927 d. May 13 1968 cem Miller Creek  
6434 Ford Carrie b. Mar 17 1890 d. May 19 1924 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Alex and Hattie (Tucker) Mann
6435 Ford Charlotte b. Feb 15 1930 d. Nov 13 1999 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Daughter of Charles Forsha and Erna Clayton...married Cleven Ford, Apr 22, 1950
6436 Ford Cleven b. Mar 15 1932 d. Apr 29 2011 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East Married Pearlie Ford (SSDI)
6437 Ford Emily Elizabeth D. b. Oct 5 1888 d. Jan 5 1963 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest  
6438 Ford Jerry b. unkn unkn d. Oct 2 1891 cem unknown Killed by Ed Champ
6439 Ford Lester Dee b. Jan 16 1918 d. Mar 4 1964 cem Williams Paradise  
6440 Ford Linus b. Jan 20 1915 d. Mar 17 1984 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North  
6441 Ford Magnolia S. b. Jan 2 1922 d. Jun 4 1998 cem Williams Paradise Daughter of Richard Sullivan and Susie (Axel) Smith
6442 Ford Mary Jane b. Dec 21 1944 d. Jun 10 1993 cem cremated Daughter of Stephen F. and Mary (Agee) Ford...married ? Ventura
6443 Ford unknown b. unkn unkn d. Oct 1882 cem unknown Daughter of Fannie Ford
6444 Ford William Clyde b. Nov 24 1900 d. Mar 5 1956 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Willie C. and Effie E. (Cowell) Ford
25440 Ford Michael Foxx b. Oct 3 1964 d. Sep 6 2012 cem unknown Son of John Paul Ventura and Mary Jane Ford-Ventura.
6445 Forde Jessie b. Oct 19 1893 d. Apr 1 1939 cem Corner Son of Jerry and Ardella (Washington) Forde
6446 Fore Boyce E. b. Jan 17 1937 d. Jun 2 2007 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Jim and Pauline (Kirkland) Fore
6447 Fore Glen b. Sep 23 1958 d. July 17 2011 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Boyce E. and Dolores Fore
6448 Forrest Benjamin Franklin b. Dec 12 1858 d. Aug 30 1932 cem Lakeside Son of Henry Franklin and Nancy (Phellows) Forrest
6449 Forrest Cora E. b. Feb 18 1867 d. Mar 8 1943 cem Lakeside Married Benjamin Franklin Forrest in 1891
6450 Forrest Robert D. b. unkn 1923 d. unkn 1980 cem Lakeside  
6451 Forseth Elaine May b. Mar 8 1914 d. Jul 25 1960 cem Myrtle Daughter of Merritt Israel and Ethel Clara (Flesher) Nicewander...married Glen Forseth
6452 Forteson James Ben b. Dec 29 1914 d. Nov 2 1991 cem Willing Workers Son of Jim and Hattie Louise (Whittenburg) Forteson
6453 Forteson Janice Annette b. Nov 11 1960 d. May 23 1999 cem Willing Workers Daughter of James Ben and Seth Ann (Hemphill) Forteson
6454 Forteson Seth Ann b. Mar 5 1936 d. Sep 8 2007 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Marcus Freeman and Susie Hemphill Allen…married James Ben Forteson in 1956
6455 Fosha Gwendolyn R. b. Dec 1955 d. Jun 19 2007 cem Rising Star  
6456 Foshay Harman A. b. circa 1829 d. Mar 24 1855 cem unknown Son of Jesse Foshay
25972 Foster Olga Emma b. Oct 6 1917 d. Oct 14 2015 cem Brune Daughter of William and Helena (Hartfield) Hartfiel; married Lester Foster on Aug 24, 1941.
6457 Foster Albert L. Jr. b. Feb 5 1948 d. Apr 20 2007 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Albert L. and Cecelia (Hanak) Foster…called Pete
6458 Foster Albert Lee b. May 12 1906 d. Jan 16 1965 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of John Henry and Hortense (Riggins) Foster
6459 Foster Alexander Newton b. Nov 19 1857 d. Jan 7 1938 cem Myrtle Son of Robert Foster
6460 Foster Anne b. May 9 1886 d. Apr 1 1970 cem Lakeside Daughter of Benjamin Lynn and Martha (Bowers) Vineyard...married John Hoskins Foster
6461 Foster Annie L. b. Mar 18 1886 d. Mar 19 1960 cem Brune Daughter of Carl and Wilhelmine (Hackbart) Zickuhr...married Jacob Theado Foster
6462 Foster Arthur Carl b. Jan 14 1943 d. Dec 14 2006 cem Rising Star Son of Charlie and Sarah Foster
6463 Foster Arthur Carl Jr. b. Nov 2 1968 d. Jul 10 1993 cem Rising Star Son of Arthur and Marcella Foster...called Ba Ba
6464 Foster Beal Alexander b. Oct 27 1903 d. May 21 1981 cem Lakeside Son of William and Laura (Scoggins) Foster
6465 Foster Betty Lynn b. Oct 19 1945 d. Oct 21 1945 cem Brune Daughter of Lester F. and Olga (Hartfiel) Foster
6466 Foster Burk b. circa 1867 d. Aug 20 1885 cem unknown  
6467 Foster Callan Dale b. Jan 4 1937 d. Apr 27 1937 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of S. Lloyd and Sarah (Blevins) Foster
6468 Foster Clementine b. Jul 5 1881 d. Oct 20 1958 cem St. Michael Daughter of Henry and Josephine Heller...married Matt Foster, Oct 28, 1903
6469 Foster David Delmer b. Aug 18 1911 d. May 18 1987 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of John Henry and Hortense Eugene (Riggins) Foster…called Red
6470 Foster Durward Earl b. Sep 25 1887 d. May 26 1958 cem Myrtle Son of Alexander Newton Foster
6471 Foster Effie Alice b. Jul 26 1867 d. Oct 3 1937 cem Myrtle Née Smith, married Alexander Newton Foster, Sep 22, 1897
6472 Foster Elmer T. b. Sep 12 1915 d. Sep 26 1986 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of John Henry and Hortense Eugene (Riggins) Foster
6473 Foster Emily b. Jan 15 1894 d. Mar 31 1974 cem Oakland  
6474 Foster Eva b. May 6 1890 d. Jan 10 1956 cem Myrtle Daughter of Noah and Delphia Augusta (Chamberlain) Dannels...married Durward Earl Foster, Dec 14, 1909
6475 Foster Geraldine b. Aug 2 1913 d. Feb 27 1989 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Edward and Susie (Ordner) Rau...married David Delmer Foster, Feb 16, 1935...nicknamed Ducky
6476 Foster Henry b. circa 1838 d. Feb 15 1913 cem St. Michael  
6477 Foster Henry Matt b. Aug 16 1904 d. Aug 26 1989 cem St. Michael Son of Matt and Clementine (Heller) Foster
6478 Foster Hortense Eugene b. Feb 15 1878 d. Dec 19 1958 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of Henry Riggins...married John Henry Foster
6479 Foster Iona Mae b. Aug 20 1901 d. Aug 3 1983 cem Oakland  
6480 Foster Jacob Theado b. Dec 2 1878 d. Jul 4 1959 cem Brune Son of Joe and Madelyn (Grimm) Foster
6481 Foster Joe Lee b. Jan 15 1946 d. Dec 1 2001 cem Lakeside Son of Lee and Hattie Marie (Gold) Foster...Vietnam veteran
6482 Foster John Henry b. Aug 29 1873 d. Aug 5 1937 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Son of Nathaniel Foster
6483 Foster John Hoskins b. Nov 20 1876 d. Oct 1 1962 cem Lakeside  
6484 Foster John Lee b. circa 1902 d. Apr 23 1923 cem Corner Drowned
6485 Foster Lee Otto b. Oct 30 1914 d. Aug 14 1953 cem Lakeside Son of Jacob Theado and Annie L. (Ziekuhr) Foster
6486 Foster Lester F. b. Jun 16 1917 d. Sep 23 1983 cem Brune Son of Jacob Theado and Annie L. (Ziekuhr) Foster
6487 Foster Louis F. b. unkn 1883 d. unkn 1927 cem Paradise Gardens  
6488 Foster Mary b. Nov 28 1840 d. Nov 13 1921 cem St. Michael  
6489 Foster Mary b. May 2 1886 d. Nov 23 1968 cem St. Michael Daughter of Alois Rerich...married Monroe Foster
6490 Foster Matt b. Jan 9 1882 d. Dec 12 1962 cem St. Michael Son of Henry and Mary Foster
6491 Foster Mattie Mae b. May 9 1927 d. Dec 25 2006 cem Oakland Daughter of Will and Mary (Host) King…married John Foster, Dec 19, 1943
6492 Foster Monroe b. Jan 19 1886 d. Jan 30 1967 cem St. Michael Son of Henry and Mary Foster
6493 Foster Olga Sodergren b. Nov 13 1910 d. Oct 27 2009 cem Lakeside Daughter of John N. and Emma (Anderson) Sodergren…married Beal A. "Bill" Foster
6494 Foster Patricia b. Apr 8 1907 d. May 14 1982 cem St. Michael Daughter of William and Sara (Webb) Marchbanks...married Henry Matt Foster
6495 Foster Penny b. Aug 20 1866 d. May 7 1944 cem Oakland Hill Daughter of Jeff and Sullinon Foster
6496 Foster Pilar Marie b. Oct 12 1913 d. Jan 13 1996 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Rest Daughter of John Jivra and Concepcion Llena...married Elmer T. Foster, Mar 14, 1940
6497 Foster Pleasant b. circa 1826 d. Apr 27 1898 cem Columbus City  
6498 Foster Shelia Rena b. Jul 13 1967 d. May 31 1996 cem Rising Star Daughter of Authur and Marcell Foster...called Tweety
6499 Foster Sillivan b. May 5 1896 d. Dec 25 1972 cem Oakland Son of Will and Betty (Tillman) Foster...veteran of World War I
6500 Foster Stella Mae b. Apr 23 1938 d. Jul 7 2008 cem Rising Star Daughter of Charlie and Sarah Foster
6501 Foster Tena Alma b. Jul 8 1908 d. Mar 21 1974 cem Brune Daughter of Jacob T. and Annie L. Foster
6502 Foster Trent Bernard b. Jun 16 1970 d. Jun 16 1970 cem Oakland  
6503 Foster unknown b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Fitzgerald  
6504 Foster unnamed child b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Myrtle Child of Forrest and Lula Foster
6505 Foster William Newton b. Jun 11 1917 d. Nov 14 1943 cem unknown Son of F. R. Foster...killed in World War II
25302 Foster Allen b. Jun 9 1967 d. Apr 13 2012 cem Good Hope Son of Allen G. and Barbara Carter Foster…married Estelle Sowell Jul 1992 (BP 4.26.2012)
25480 Foster Norman b. May 26 1935 d. Dec 11 2012 cem Rising Star Son of Charlie and Sarah Foster; married Doris Scott-Foster
25579 Foster Herman b. Oct 11 1943 d. Dec 31 2012 cem Oakland Son of John Nook and Mattie Me (King) Foster.
25596 Foster John N. b. Mar 31 1926 d. Sep 3 2013 cem